Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Datum
19 april 2013
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Maykop
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
3:53:46
2
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Oleksandr Martynenko
,,
4
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
5
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
6
Nikita Kugaevskiy
,,
7
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
8
Andrey Sazanov
,,
9
Evgeny Ivanov
,,
10
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Peter Merx
,,
12
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
13
Vadim Galeyev
,,
14
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
15
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
Evgeny Zotov
,,
17
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
18
Kirill Mordvintsev
,,
19
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
20
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
21
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
22
Evgeny Borisov
,,
23
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
24
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
26
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
27
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
28
Martijn Knol
,,
29
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
30
Sergey Vlassenko
,,
31
Volodymyr Blagiy
,,
32
Sergey Luchshenko
,,
33
Denis Berezkin
,,
34
Andrey Kolosov
,,
35
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
36
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
37
Viktor Okishev
,,
38
Anton Lyga
,,
39
Kirill Zukin
,,
40
Vladyslav Petrushenko
,,
41
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
42
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
43
Kirill Zakharov
,,
44
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
45
Ivan Popp
,,
46
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
47
Vasiliy Suchkov
,,
48
Viacheslav Akhmametev
,,
49
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
50
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
,,
51
Victor Cartin
,,
52
Andrei Holubeu
,,
53
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
54
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
55
Aleksey Leshchenko
,,
56
Taras Lipkevych
,,
57
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
58
Sergey Panfilov
,,
59
Arjan Hofman
,,
60
Artem Tesler
,,
61
Ildar Arslanov
,,
62
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
63
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
64
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
65
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
66
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
67
Taras Voropayev
,,
68
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
69
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
70
Sergiy Lagkuti
,,
71
Alexander Mamontov
,,
72
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
73
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
74
Sergey Trubetskoy
,,
75
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
76
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
77
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
78
Alexander Budaragin
,,
79
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
,,
80
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
81
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
82
Vladislav Agasyan
,,
83
Aliaksandr Mytsko
,,
84
Dmitry Schukin
,,
85
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
86
Stepan Astafyev
,,
87
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
88
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
89
Vladimir Bortsov
,,
90
Semen Mikhailets
,,
91
Oleksandr Grygorenko
,,
92
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
93
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
94
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
95
Ruslan Giliazov
,,
96
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
97
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
98
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
99
Vitalii Zhuchkov
,,
100
Timur Kazantsev
,,
101
Tynys Akanov
,,
102
Mykhaylo Radionov
,,
103
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
104
Alexey Markovtsev
,,
105
Artur Fedosseyev
,,
106
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
107
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
108
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
109
Matvey Mamykin
,,
110
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
111
Alexandr Stepanov
,,
112
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
113
Pavel Podoliak
+ 39
114
Vadim Croitor
+ 58
115
Jerry Kallenfels
+ 1:42
116
Siarhei Safonau
,,
117
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:11
118
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:28
119
Jon Anders Grondahl
,,
120
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
121
Pavel Shushunkov
+ 4:12
122
Artem Romanenko
+ 6:32
123
Vyacheslav Artemenko
,,
124
Stanislav Katasov
,,
125
Vasiliy Chumak
,,
126
Vladimir Pozdniakov
+ 6:35
127
Danil Spolnik
,,
128
Andrei Sakalou
,,
129
Alexander Surkov
+ 9:26
130
Iulian Braicov
,,
131
Ablay Shugaipov
,,
132
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
133
Vladimir Romanevich
,,
134
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
135
Henri Mol
+ 15:52
DNS
Vadim Shalamov
DNF
Sergey Semenov
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
7:59:26
2
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 36
3
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 38
4
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 56
5
Ildar Arslanov
+ 1:16
6
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:24
7
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:27
8
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:32
9
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:35
10
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:38
11
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:43
12
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
13
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 1:50
14
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:09
15
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 2:12
16
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:23
18
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:27
19
Oleksandr Grygorenko
+ 2:29
20
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:34
21
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 2:38
22
Artem Tesler
+ 2:49
23
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 3:06
24
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:23
25
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:01
26
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:03
27
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:27
28
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:50
29
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:57
30
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 6:06
31
Viacheslav Akhmametev
,,
32
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 6:10
33
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 6:26
34
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:31
35
Evgeny Zotov
+ 6:36
36
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
37
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 6:40
38
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 6:42
39
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:45
40
Martijn Knol
,,
41
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 6:52
42
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:56
43
Peter Merx
+ 7:00
44
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 7:05
45
Kirill Zukin
+ 7:09
46
Kirill Zakharov
+ 7:11
47
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:14
48
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 7:20
49
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 8:03
50
Siarhei Safonau
+ 8:32
51
Sergey Luchshenko
+ 8:41
52
Andrei Holubeu
+ 9:34
53
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 10:13
54
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 11:54
55
Alexander Budaragin
+ 12:25
56
Denis Berezkin
+ 13:02
57
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
58
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 13:03
59
Viktor Okishev
+ 13:10
60
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 13:11
61
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 13:25
62
Sergey Panfilov
+ 13:31
63
Taras Lipkevych
+ 13:47
64
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 13:56
65
Andrey Sazanov
+ 14:11
66
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 14:18
67
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 14:23
68
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 14:37
69
Vadim Galeyev
+ 15:10
70
Andrey Kolosov
+ 15:11
71
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 15:14
72
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 15:34
73
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:48
74
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 16:04
75
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 19:18
76
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 20:09
77
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 20:13
78
Kirill Chuporshnev
+ 20:17
79
Artur Fedosseyev
+ 20:44
80
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 20:54
81
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 20:57
82
Pavel Podoliak
+ 20:59
83
Semen Mikhailets
+ 21:01
84
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 21:05
85
Arjan Hofman
+ 21:07
86
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 21:09
87
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 21:14
88
Victor Cartin
+ 21:21
89
Sergey Trubetskoy
+ 21:51
90
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 22:01
91
Kirill Mordvintsev
+ 22:03
92
Matvey Mamykin
,,
93
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 22:05
94
Dmitry Schukin
+ 22:15
95
Timur Kazantsev
+ 22:19
96
Stepan Astafyev
+ 22:38
97
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 22:42
98
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 22:43
99
Vladimir Pozdniakov
+ 22:57
100
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 23:03
101
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 23:08
102
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 23:30
103
Alexander Mamontov
,,
104
Taras Voropayev
+ 23:40
105
Evgeny Borisov
+ 23:48
106
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 24:05
107
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 24:14
108
Ivan Popp
+ 24:24
109
Anton Lyga
+ 24:30
110
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 24:33
111
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 24:44
112
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 25:17
113
Jon Anders Grondahl
+ 25:32
114
Jerry Kallenfels
+ 25:33
115
Andrei Sakalou
+ 29:04
116
Vasiliy Chumak
+ 29:21
117
Artem Romanenko
+ 29:29
118
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 30:03
119
Volodymyr Blagiy
+ 30:08
120
Stanislav Katasov
+ 30:36
121
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 31:12
122
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 31:17
123
Evgeny Ivanov
+ 32:27
124
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 32:28
125
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 32:36
126
Iulian Braicov
+ 33:44
127
Vladislav Agasyan
+ 34:17
128
Tynys Akanov
+ 34:55
129
Vadim Croitor
+ 37:12
130
Pavel Shushunkov
+ 39:31
131
Danil Spolnik
+ 41:19
132
Vyacheslav Artemenko
+ 42:54
133
Ablay Shugaipov
+ 45:28
134
Alexander Surkov
+ 46:02
135
Henri Mol
+ 50:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren