Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Guseripl
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Guseripl
Datum
20 april 2013
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Guseripl
Afstand
148.70 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop (148,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
3:03:31
2
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 23
3
Alexander Budaragin
+ 34
4
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:13
5
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:26
6
Ildar Arslanov
,,
7
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 1:49
8
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:02
9
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
10
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
11
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:05
12
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 2:10
13
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 2:13
14
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:24
15
Denis Berezkin
+ 2:40
16
Evgeny Zotov
+ 2:56
17
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:58
18
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
19
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 3:14
20
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 3:16
21
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
22
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 3:20
23
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:32
24
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
25
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 3:39
26
Matvey Mamykin
+ 3:46
27
Ivan Popp
+ 3:59
28
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:19
29
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 4:25
30
Artur Fedosseyev
,,
31
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
32
Aydar Gareyshin
,,
33
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 4:57
34
Kirill Zakharov
+ 5:20
35
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
36
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 5:26
37
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 5:30
38
Timur Kazantsev
+ 5:37
39
Viktor Okishev
,,
40
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 5:41
41
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:47
42
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
43
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 5:51
44
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 6:02
45
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
46
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
47
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 6:16
48
Vitalii Zhuchkov
,,
49
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
50
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 6:25
51
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:36
52
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 6:46
53
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 6:58
54
Kirill Zukin
+ 7:08
55
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 7:10
56
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 7:18
57
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 7:22
58
Andrei Holubeu
+ 7:26
59
Pavel Podoliak
,,
60
Taras Voropayev
,,
61
Vladislav Agasyan
+ 7:52
62
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 7:59
63
Sergey Panfilov
+ 8:22
64
Kirill Chuporshnev
+ 8:25
65
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 8:28
66
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
67
Artem Tesler
,,
68
Victor Cartin
+ 8:39
69
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 8:57
70
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
71
Dmitry Schukin
+ 9:07
72
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 9:28
73
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 9:39
74
Taras Lipkevych
+ 9:47
75
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 9:57
76
Sergey Trubetskoy
+ 9:59
77
Semen Mikhailets
,,
78
Martijn Knol
+ 10:07
79
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 10:12
80
Evgeny Borisov
,,
81
Siarhei Safonau
+ 10:15
82
Alexey Markovtsev
,,
83
Jerry Kallenfels
+ 10:17
84
Stepan Astafyev
+ 10:20
85
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 10:39
86
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 11:04
87
Vladyslav Petrushenko
,,
88
Pavel Shushunkov
+ 11:06
89
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:11
90
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 11:23
91
Tynys Akanov
+ 11:29
92
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 11:41
93
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 11:46
94
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 12:02
95
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
96
Alexandr Stepanov
,,
97
Artem Romanenko
+ 13:01
98
Iulian Braicov
+ 13:13
99
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
100
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
101
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
102
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
103
Volodymyr Blagiy
,,
104
Evgeny Ivanov
+ 13:34
105
Vladimir Pozdniakov
,,
106
Stanislav Katasov
,,
107
Andrey Sazanov
,,
108
Danil Spolnik
,,
109
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 13:37
110
Kirill Mordvintsev
,,
111
Jon Anders Grondahl
+ 13:55
112
Peter Merx
,,
113
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 14:06
114
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:08
115
Andrey Kolosov
+ 14:14
116
Alexander Mamontov
+ 14:37
117
Vadim Galeyev
+ 15:04
118
Vadim Croitor
,,
119
Sergey Luchshenko
+ 15:13
120
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 15:17
121
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
122
Henri Mol
,,
123
Arjan Hofman
,,
124
Aliaksandr Mytsko
+ 15:36
125
Andrei Sakalou
+ 15:47
126
Anton Lyga
+ 19:34
127
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22:51
128
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 24:36
DNF
Alexander Surkov
DNF
Vyacheslav Artemenko
DNF
Vasiliy Chumak
DNF
Ablay Shugaipov
DNF
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
11:04:10
2
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 38
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 49
4
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:25
5
Ildar Arslanov
+ 1:29
6
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:24
7
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
8
Anton Samokhvalov
+ 3:09
9
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:12
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:27
11
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 3:46
12
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 4:13
13
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:15
14
Denis Zhuykov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:16
15
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:35
16
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6:27
17
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 6:38
18
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:46
19
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 7:06
20
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 7:40
21
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:57
22
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 8:09
23
Evgeny Zotov
+ 8:19
24
Sergiy Lagkuti
+ 8:36
25
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 9:04
26
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 9:38
27
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 9:58
28
Artem Tesler
+ 10:04
29
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 10:31
30
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 10:49
31
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
32
Aleksey Leshchenko
+ 10:59
33
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:03
34
Kirill Zakharov
+ 11:18
35
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 11:20
36
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 11:22
37
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 11:42
38
Alexander Budaragin
,,
39
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 11:55
40
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 12:03
41
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 12:52
42
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 12:53
43
Kirill Zukin
+ 13:04
44
Denis Berezkin
+ 14:29
45
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 15:22
46
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 15:29
47
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 15:39
48
Martijn Knol
,,
49
Andrei Holubeu
+ 15:47
50
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 17:12
51
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17:27
52
Viktor Okishev
+ 17:34
53
Siarhei Safonau
,,
54
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 17:40
55
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 17:45
56
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
+ 19:03
57
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 19:26
58
Peter Merx
+ 19:42
59
Sergey Panfilov
+ 20:40
60
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 20:42
61
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 22:02
62
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 22:13
63
Taras Lipkevych
+ 22:21
64
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 22:30
65
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 22:37
66
Sergey Luchshenko
+ 22:41
67
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 23:18
68
Artur Fedosseyev
+ 23:56
69
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 24:14
70
Matvey Mamykin
+ 24:36
71
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 25:16
72
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 25:22
73
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 25:56
74
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 26:03
75
Andrey Sazanov
+ 26:32
76
Timur Kazantsev
+ 26:43
77
Ivan Popp
+ 27:10
78
Pavel Podoliak
+ 27:12
79
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 27:24
80
Kirill Chuporshnev
+ 27:29
81
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 28:04
82
Andrey Kolosov
+ 28:12
83
Victor Cartin
+ 28:47
84
Vadim Galeyev
+ 29:01
85
Semen Mikhailets
+ 29:47
86
Taras Voropayev
+ 29:53
87
Dmitry Schukin
+ 30:09
88
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 30:23
89
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
90
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
91
Sergey Trubetskoy
+ 30:37
92
Mykhaylo Radionov
+ 31:24
93
Stepan Astafyev
+ 31:45
94
Alexey Markovtsev
,,
95
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 31:54
96
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 32:10
97
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 32:31
98
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 32:33
99
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
100
Evgeny Borisov
+ 32:47
101
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 33:21
102
Kirill Mordvintsev
+ 34:27
103
Jerry Kallenfels
+ 34:37
104
Arjan Hofman
+ 35:11
105
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 35:13
106
Vladimir Pozdniakov
+ 35:18
107
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 36:29
108
Alexander Mamontov
+ 36:54
109
Vladimir Romanevich
+ 37:08
110
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 37:26
111
Aliaksandr Mytsko
,,
112
Jon Anders Grondahl
+ 38:14
113
Vladislav Agasyan
+ 40:56
114
Artem Romanenko
+ 41:17
115
Volodymyr Blagiy
+ 42:08
116
Anton Lyga
+ 42:51
117
Stanislav Katasov
+ 42:57
118
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 43:01
119
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 43:12
120
Andrei Sakalou
+ 43:38
121
Evgeny Ivanov
+ 44:48
122
Tynys Akanov
+ 45:11
123
Iulian Braicov
+ 45:44
124
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 48:40
125
Pavel Shushunkov
+ 49:24
126
Vadim Croitor
+ 51:03
127
Danil Spolnik
+ 53:40
128
Henri Mol
+ 1:04:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren