Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Maykop - Maykop
Datum
18 april 2014
Startlocatie
Maykop
Finish-locatie
Maykop
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Adygeya (2.2)
Maykop → Maykop (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrey Sazanov
Russian Helicopters
Russian Helicopters
3:55:36
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
3
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
4
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
5
Kirill Sinitsyn
,,
6
Dmytro Krivtsov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
7
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
8
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
9
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
10
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
11
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
12
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
13
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
14
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
15
Benjamim Edmüller
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
16
Nikolay Zhurkin
,,
17
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
18
Ivan Popp
,,
19
Benedikt Kendler
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
20
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
7:55:41
2
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:06
3
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
4
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:24
5
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:25
6
Dmytro Krivtsov
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:43
7
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:47
8
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:48
9
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:07
10
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:11
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren