Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Sochi
Novorossiysk - Nebug
Grand Prix of Sochi
Novorossiysk - Nebug
Datum
8 april 2011
Startlocatie
Novorossiysk
Finish-locatie
Nebug
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Sochi (2.2)
Novorossiysk → Novorossiysk (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Pavel Korolev
2:18:09
2
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 9
3
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16
4
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
5
Ivan Seledkov
,,
6
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
7
Dmitri Nikandrov
,,
8
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
9
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
11
Kirill Sinitsyn
,,
12
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
13
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
14
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
15
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
16
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
18
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
19
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
20
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
21
Victor Sudeykin
,,
22
Artem Vavilov
+ 28
23
Sergey Nikolaev
,,
24
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
26
Zolt Der
,,
27
Vitalii Khrypta
,,
28
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
29
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
30
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
31
Andrey Byvaltsev
,,
32
Sergey Alekhin
+ 40
33
Aleksey Velikanov
,,
34
Maksim Razumov
,,
35
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
36
Vassilian Romanov
,,
37
Aliaksandr Antonau
,,
38
Artem Kartashov
,,
39
Anton Afonin
,,
40
Léo Menville
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
41
Igor Bykov
,,
42
Domenik Domgjoni
,,
43
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
44
Pavel Ptashkin
,,
45
Roman Katyrin
,,
46
Artyom Zakharov
,,
47
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
48
Rostislav Mykhaylov
,,
49
Vladyslav Bakumenko
,,
50
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
51
Victor Mironov
,,
52
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
53
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
+ 54
54
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
55
Alexey Kunshin
,,
56
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
57
Alexander Erofeev
,,
58
Yauheni Lahun
,,
59
Andrei Holubeu
,,
60
Pavel Priadein
,,
61
Dmitriy Rosanov
,,
62
Siarhei Safonau
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
63
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 1:08
64
Alexey Leontyev
+ 1:10
65
Vladimir Likhachev
,,
66
Anton Lyga
+ 1:14
67
Alexander Filippov
+ 1:18
68
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
69
Alexander Budaragin
+ 1:26
70
Ivan Pylypenko
+ 1:32
71
Aliaksei Krishtapovich
+ 1:35
72
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 1:39
73
Vladimir Bardin
+ 1:48
74
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
75
Maxim Toporishcev
,,
76
Artsiom Kavaliou
+ 1:54
77
Yevgeniy Shumakov
+ 2:05
78
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:10
79
Yaroslav Boyko
,,
80
Nikita Kapralov
+ 2:25
81
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 2:37
82
Oleg Reshetnyak
+ 3:27
83
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 4:01
84
Taras Voropayev
+ 4:51
85
Dmytro Volovod
+ 5:37
86
Zhandos Bizhigitov
+ 5:49
87
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 7:44
88
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 7:47
89
Alexander Chemakin
+ 8:50
90
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 8:11
91
Mykhaylo Kravets
+ 12:19
92
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 13:16
93
René Obst
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
DNS
Dmytro Popov
DNS
Roman Kolstov
DNS
Daniil Komkov
DNS
Denis Berezkin
DNF
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
DNF
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Anton Gogolev
DNF
Kirill Chuporshnev
DNF
Valery Grinkovsky
DNF
Denis Bazeliuc
DNF
Maxim Rusnac
DNF
Markus Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP
DNF
Igor Boev
DNF
Anton Ivanov
DNF
Aleksey Dudin
DNF
Ilya Dyshakov
DNF
Ivan Makarov
DNF
Kirill Bozhenko
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
10:09:55
2
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2
3
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 3
4
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 9
5
Victor Sudeykin
+ 1:27
6
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:33
7
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:50
8
Artyom Zakharov
+ 2:04
9
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:21
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:18
11
Maksim Razumov
+ 3:28
12
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:30
13
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 3:44
14
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 5:10
15
Sergey Nikolaev
+ 5:22
16
Domenik Domgjoni
+ 5:34
17
Alexey Kunshin
+ 5:48
18
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 8:24
19
Kirill Sinitsyn
+ 8:37
20
Aleksandr Rotyakov
,,
21
Dmitri Nikandrov
,,
22
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
23
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
26
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
27
Alexander Grigoriev
+ 8:49
28
Artem Vavilov
,,
29
Zolt Der
,,
30
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
31
Vitalii Khrypta
,,
32
Andrey Byvaltsev
,,
33
Sergey Alekhin
+ 9:01
34
Anton Afonin
,,
35
Vladyslav Bakumenko
,,
36
Pavel Ptashkin
+ 9:06
37
Yauheni Lahun
+ 9:15
38
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
39
Vasilii Neustroev
+ 9:29
40
Vladimir Likhachev
+ 9:31
41
Alexander Filippov
+ 9:39
42
Vadim Maslennikov
+ 9:55
43
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 10:03
44
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:31
45
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 10:36
46
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 10:46
47
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 11:31
48
Oleg Reshetnyak
+ 13:57
49
Ivan Seledkov
+ 14:13
50
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
51
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:25
52
Vassilian Romanov
+ 14:37
53
Artem Kartashov
,,
54
Rostislav Mykhaylov
,,
55
Aliaksandr Antonau
,,
56
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
57
Léo Menville
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
58
Igor Bykov
,,
59
Andrei Holubeu
+ 14:51
60
Siarhei Safonau
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
61
Maxim Toporishcev
+ 15:45
62
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
+ 17:16
63
Alexander Chemakin
+ 17:53
64
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 18:06
65
Taras Voropayev
+ 18:48
66
Dmytro Volovod
+ 19:34
67
Alexander Erofeev
+ 20:05
68
René Obst
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 21:37
69
Victor Mironov
+ 24:52
70
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
71
Dmitriy Rosanov
+ 25:06
72
Roman Katyrin
+ 25:27
73
Aleksey Velikanov
,,
74
Ivan Pylypenko
+ 25:44
75
Pavel Korolev
+ 27:29
76
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 28:19
77
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
78
Pavel Priadein
+ 28:33
79
Anton Lyga
+ 28:53
80
Alexander Budaragin
+ 29:05
81
Aliaksei Krishtapovich
+ 29:14
82
Vladimir Bardin
+ 29:27
83
Artsiom Kavaliou
+ 29:33
84
Anatoliy Gavrilov
+ 32:31
85
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 32:58
86
Zhandos Bizhigitov
+ 34:34
87
Alexey Leontyev
+ 39:39
88
Mykhaylo Kravets
+ 39:58
89
Yevgeniy Shumakov
+ 40:34
90
Yaroslav Boyko
+ 40:39
91
Nikita Kapralov
+ 40:54
92
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 41:21
93
Dmitry Vernidub
+ 46:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren