Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Grand Prix of Sochi
Novomikhailovsky - Nebug
Grand Prix of Sochi
Novomikhailovsky - Nebug
Datum
6 april 2013
Startlocatie
Novomikhailovsky
Finish-locatie
Nebug
Afstand
216.00 km
Uitslag
Grand Prix of Sochi (2.2)
Novomikhailovsky → Novomikhailovsky (216,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
5:12:29
2
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
4
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
5
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
6
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
7
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
8
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
10
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
11
Dmitriy Mokrov
,,
12
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
13
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
14
Evgeny Zotov
,,
15
Ildar Arslanov
,,
16
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
17
Denis Berezkin
,,
18
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Kirill Zakharov
,,
20
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
21
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
22
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
23
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
24
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
25
Andrey Kolosov
,,
26
Maxim Gogolev
+ 14
27
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
28
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
29
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
30
Kirill Zukin
,,
31
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 18
32
Ivan Popp
,,
33
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 21
34
Andrey Sazanov
,,
35
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
36
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
37
Sergey Panfilov
,,
38
Alexander Chernolutskiy
,,
39
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
40
Nikita Kugaevskiy
,,
41
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
42
Aleksey Leshchenko
,,
43
Evgeny Borisov
+ 29
44
Oleksandr Martynenko
,,
45
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
46
Vladimir Bortsov
,,
47
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
48
Volodymyr Blagiy
+ 32
49
Maxim Kondrashov
,,
50
Dmitry Schukin
,,
51
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
52
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
53
Taras Voropayev
,,
54
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
55
Oleksandr Grygorenko
+ 37
56
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
57
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
58
Sergey Trubetskoy
,,
59
Alexander Mamontov
,,
60
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 40
61
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
62
Aleh Ahiyevich
,,
63
Maksim Sukhomesov
,,
64
Lars Lyso Marthinsen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
65
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
66
Matvey Mamykin
,,
67
Stanislav Katasov
,,
68
Sergej Kolodin
,,
69
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
70
Vladimir Pozdniakov
,,
71
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
72
Illya Klepikov
+ 47
73
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 49
74
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 53
75
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
76
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
77
Kirill Bozhenko
,,
78
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 58
79
Taras Lipkevych
,,
80
Konstantin Kuperasov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
81
Vitalii Zhuchkov
,,
82
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
83
Anton Lyga
,,
84
Alexandr Stepanov
,,
85
Kirill Prolubnikov
,,
86
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:08
87
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
88
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 1:11
89
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 1:31
90
Semen Mikhailets
,,
91
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 1:33
92
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
,,
93
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:10
94
Danil Spolnik
+ 2:19
95
Alexander Gorin
+ 3:06
96
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 3:08
97
Nikita Kirzhaykin
,,
98
Artem Romanenko
,,
99
Tynys Akanov
+ 4:35
100
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:40
101
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
102
Vladyslav Gryn
,,
103
Roman Buzyle
,,
104
Ivan Dzubuk
,,
105
Artem Tesler
,,
106
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
107
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
108
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 7:34
109
Anton Muzychkin
+ 8:33
110
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 8:53
DNF
Sergey Semenov
DNF
Raman Ramanau
DNF
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
16:30:53
2
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5
3
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 8
4
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 29
5
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 35
6
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 36
7
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 43
8
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:32
9
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 4:49
10
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:52
11
Dmitriy Mokrov
+ 4:56
12
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
13
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
15
Anton Samokhvalov
,,
16
Ildar Arslanov
+ 5:10
17
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 5:15
18
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 5:21
19
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:23
20
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 5:34
21
Oleksandr Martynenko
+ 5:39
22
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 5:43
23
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 5:47
24
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:55
25
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:58
26
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:59
27
Oleksandr Grygorenko
+ 6:03
28
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 6:15
29
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
30
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 6:16
31
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 6:19
32
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 6:31
33
Konstantin Kuperasov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:36
34
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
35
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 6:44
36
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 6:45
37
Denis Berezkin
+ 6:54
38
Evgeny Zotov
+ 6:57
39
Kirill Zakharov
,,
40
Sergey Vlassenko
+ 7:00
41
Andrey Kolosov
+ 7:10
42
Sergey Panfilov
+ 7:24
43
Kirill Chuporshnev
,,
44
Kirill Zukin
,,
45
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 7:39
46
Sergej Kolodin
+ 7:43
47
Aleh Ahiyevich
+ 7:50
48
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
49
Vladimir Pozdniakov
+ 8:02
50
Kirill Bozhenko
+ 8:03
51
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 8:18
52
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 8:25
53
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 8:58
54
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 9:30
55
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 9:34
56
Nikita Kugaevskiy
+ 9:51
57
Aleksey Leshchenko
,,
58
Sergey Trubetskoy
+ 9:53
59
Ivan Popp
+ 9:55
60
Oleg Zemlyakov
+ 10:09
61
Taras Lipkevych
+ 10:14
62
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 10:17
63
Lars Lyso Marthinsen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
64
Evgeny Borisov
+ 10:23
65
Kirill Prolubnikov
+ 10:47
66
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:51
67
Artem Tesler
+ 11:01
68
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 11:11
69
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 11:50
70
Vladimir Bortsov
+ 11:51
71
Vladyslav Gryn
+ 11:56
72
Alexander Chernolutskiy
+ 12:06
73
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12:07
74
Maxim Kondrashov
+ 12:28
75
Yevgeniy Yakovenko
+ 12:36
76
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:50
77
Roman Buzyle
,,
78
Ivan Dzubuk
+ 13:07
79
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:37
80
Stanislav Katasov
+ 14:54
81
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 15:12
82
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 15:19
83
Taras Voropayev
+ 16:38
84
Kostyantyn Rybaruk
+ 18:36
85
Nikita Kirzhaykin
+ 19:31
86
Semen Mikhailets
+ 21:11
87
Vladyslav Petrushenko
+ 22:02
88
Andrey Sazanov
+ 22:35
89
Volodymyr Blagiy
+ 22:46
90
Dmitry Schukin
,,
91
Vasiliy Suchkov
+ 23:07
92
Alexander Mamontov
+ 23:22
93
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 24:04
94
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 25:13
95
Alexander Gorin
+ 25:20
96
Illya Klepikov
+ 25:24
97
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 25:25
98
Maxim Gogolev
+ 25:45
99
Vitalii Zhuchkov
+ 26:34
100
Anton Lyga
+ 26:53
101
Alexey Markovtsev
+ 27:01
102
Maksim Sukhomesov
+ 27:29
103
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 27:30
104
Aleksandr Mezhechev
+ 28:11
105
Danil Spolnik
+ 28:50
106
Artem Romanenko
+ 29:39
107
Tynys Akanov
+ 29:46
108
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 39:58
109
Anton Muzychkin
+ 40:08
110
Matvey Mamykin
+ 41:22
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren