Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Herald Sun Tour
Arthurs Seat - Arthurs Seat
Herald Sun Tour
Arthurs Seat - Arthurs Seat
Datum
7 februari 2016
Startlocatie
Arthurs Seat
Finish-locatie
Arthurs Seat
Afstand
121.80 km
Uitslag
Herald Sun Tour (2.1)
Arthurs Seat → Arthurs Seat (121,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
2:58:44
2
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 17
3
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 21
4
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 29
5
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
,,
6
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
7
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 32
8
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 36
9
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 41
10
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 43
11
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 45
12
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 48
13
Angus Lyons
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
14
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 53
15
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 55
16
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 1:07
17
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
18
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
,,
19
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 1:11
20
Benjamin Dyball
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 1:14
21
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 1:17
22
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
23
Scott Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 1:23
24
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 1:30
25
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 1:33
26
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 1:50
27
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 2:25
28
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:36
29
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 2:43
30
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 3:41
31
Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 3:44
32
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:50
33
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 4:05
34
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
35
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4:12
36
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 4:25
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 5:09
38
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 5:25
39
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 7:13
40
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
41
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 8:18
42
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
,,
43
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 8:54
44
Jesse Kerrison
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
,,
45
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
46
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
48
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 8:56
49
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 10:02
50
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 10:34
51
Sam Dobbs
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
52
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 10:40
53
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
54
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
55
Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 11:18
56
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 12:13
57
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
58
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 12:45
59
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 14:20
60
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
61
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
62
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
63
Daniel Bonello
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
,,
64
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
65
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
66
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
,,
67
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
68
George Atkins
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
69
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
70
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
71
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
72
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
,,
73
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
74
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
75
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
76
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
77
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
78
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
79
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
,,
80
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
81
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
82
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
83
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
84
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
85
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
86
Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
87
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
88
Liam Hill
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 15:31
DNF
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
12:53:00
2
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 29
3
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:01
4
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:04
5
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:14
6
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 1:15
7
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 1:20
8
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 1:23
9
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 1:32
10
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
11
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 1:43
12
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 1:51
13
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 2:01
14
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 2:02
15
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
16
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 2:12
17
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 2:13
18
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 2:14
19
Benjamin Dyball
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 2:18
20
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 2:24
21
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
,,
22
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 2:32
23
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 2:59
24
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:31
25
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 4:02
26
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 4:57
27
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 5:19
28
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
+ 5:50
29
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 6:45
30
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 8:55
31
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 9:57
32
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 10:42
33
Angus Lyons
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 11:18
34
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:56
35
Scott Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 12:59
36
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 13:27
37
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 13:38
38
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 14:28
39
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 14:37
40
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 14:51
41
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 16:12
42
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 16:13
43
Jesse Kerrison
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 16:48
44
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 16:54
45
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 18:52
46
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:33
47
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 20:09
48
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 20:11
49
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 20:17
50
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 20:48
51
Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
+ 20:59
52
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 21:33
53
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 22:17
54
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 22:20
55
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 22:22
56
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 22:32
57
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 23:15
58
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 24:02
59
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 25:06
60
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 25:16
61
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 25:24
62
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 25:49
63
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 25:56
64
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 26:04
65
Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 26:22
66
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 27:24
67
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 27:46
68
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 28:20
69
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 30:13
70
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 30:16
71
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 30:27
72
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 30:28
73
Sam Dobbs
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 32:02
74
George Atkins
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 32:10
75
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 32:25
76
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 33:35
77
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 35:25
78
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 35:36
79
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 35:42
80
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
81
Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 35:45
82
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 35:53
83
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 35:54
84
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 35:58
85
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 36:33
86
Daniel Bonello
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 38:57
87
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 41:19
88
Liam Hill
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 42:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
108
2
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
State of Matter / Maap
56
3
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
24
4
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
20
5
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
20
6
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
20
7
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
16
8
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
16
9
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
16
10
Benjamin Dyball
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
14
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren