Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Herald Sun Tour
Wonthaggi - Churchill
Herald Sun Tour
Wonthaggi - Churchill
Datum
31 januari 2019
Startlocatie
Wonthaggi
Finish-locatie
Churchill
Afstand
127.00 km
Uitslag
Herald Sun Tour (2.1)
Wonthaggi → Wonthaggi (127,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2:55:44
2
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
3
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 17
4
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 19
5
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
6
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 43
7
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
,,
8
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
9
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
10
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 1:54
11
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
12
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
Team Wiggins Le Col
,,
13
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
14
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
16
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 2:22
17
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
,,
18
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
19
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 3:56
20
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
21
Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
22
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
23
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
24
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 5:23
25
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 6:04
26
Carter Turnbull
+ 7:19
27
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:37
28
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 7:43
29
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
30
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
31
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
32
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
33
Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
34
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
35
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
36
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
37
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
38
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
39
Dylan Newbery
,,
40
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
,,
41
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
42
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
45
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 8:31
46
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 9:37
47
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 10:34
49
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
50
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
51
Thomas Mcfarlane
,,
52
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
53
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
54
David Williams
,,
55
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
56
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
57
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
58
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
59
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
60
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
61
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
62
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
63
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
64
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
65
Nathan Elliott
,,
66
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
68
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
69
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
70
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
71
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
72
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
73
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 19:02
74
Thomas Coates
,,
75
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 19:19
76
Karl Michelin-Beard
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 19:42
77
Tom Kaesler
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
78
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
79
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
80
Zachary Johnson
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 21:09
81
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 24:44
82
Cameron Layton
+ 25:24
83
Rowan Dever
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 26:21
84
Christopher Williams
,,
DNF
Carter Bettles
DNF
Rudy Porter
DNF
Nick Miller
DNF
Rhys Robotham
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5:12:32
2
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 4
3
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 27
4
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 29
5
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33
6
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 53
7
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 57
8
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
9
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
10
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 2:04
11
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 2:08
12
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
13
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
14
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
Team Wiggins Le Col
,,
15
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 2:36
17
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
18
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 2:44
19
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 4:06
20
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 4:10
21
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
22
Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
23
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 4:59
24
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 5:45
25
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 6:18
26
Carter Turnbull
+ 7:41
27
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 7:45
28
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:47
29
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:49
30
Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:53
31
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 7:57
32
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
33
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
34
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 8:01
35
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:04
36
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 8:05
37
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
38
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
39
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
40
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
41
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 8:12
43
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
44
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 9:05
45
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 9:47
46
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:34
48
Thomas Mcfarlane
+ 10:48
49
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
50
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
51
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
52
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
53
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 10:56
54
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
55
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
56
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
57
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
58
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
59
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
60
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
61
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
62
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
63
Nathan Elliott
,,
64
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
65
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 11:14
66
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
67
Dylan Newbery
+ 11:17
68
David Williams
+ 11:58
69
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 12:18
70
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
71
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
72
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 16:44
73
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 19:16
74
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 19:25
75
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 20:04
76
Karl Michelin-Beard
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 20:08
77
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 20:11
78
Tom Kaesler
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 21:25
79
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 25:35
80
Christopher Williams
+ 26:50
81
Rowan Dever
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 26:52
82
Zachary Johnson
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 29:05
83
Cameron Layton
+ 31:34
84
Thomas Coates
+ 31:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
24
2
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
10
3
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
10
4
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
5
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
8
6
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
8
7
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
8
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
9
Karl Michelin-Beard
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
6
10
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
11
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
12
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
4
13
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
2
14
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
15
Dylan Newbery
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
24
2
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
16
3
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
12
4
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
8
5
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
8
6
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
7
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
4
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren