Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Herald Sun Tour
Cape Schanck - Arthurs Seat
Herald Sun Tour
Cape Schanck - Arthurs Seat
Datum
2 februari 2019
Startlocatie
Cape Schanck
Finish-locatie
Arthurs Seat
Afstand
128.80 km
Uitslag
Herald Sun Tour (2.1)
Cape Schanck → Cape Schanck (128,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
2:45:42
2
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
3
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 1:45
4
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 2:14
5
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
6
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
8
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 2:27
9
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 2:39
10
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
11
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:00
12
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 3:02
13
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
Team Wiggins Le Col
+ 3:21
14
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 3:35
15
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
,,
16
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 4:09
17
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 4:46
18
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 5:25
19
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 5:57
20
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 6:36
21
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 7:27
22
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 8:15
23
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 8:24
24
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 8:25
25
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 8:26
26
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 8:28
27
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 9:14
28
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:48
29
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 9:54
30
Nathan Elliott
+ 10:42
31
Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 11:04
32
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 12:58
33
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
34
Dylan Newbery
+ 14:07
35
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
36
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 14:55
37
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
38
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
39
Zachary Johnson
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
40
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
41
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 14:58
42
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
43
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
44
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
45
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
46
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
47
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
48
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 15:16
49
David Williams
,,
50
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
51
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
52
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
53
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
54
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
55
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
56
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
57
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
58
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
60
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
,,
61
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
62
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 15:53
63
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:27
64
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 17:14
65
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 17:15
66
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 17:37
67
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 17:56
68
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 21:13
69
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 22:05
70
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
71
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 22:33
73
Thomas Mcfarlane
+ 22:49
DNF
Tom Kaesler
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Karl Michelin-Beard
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
DNF
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
11:28:42
2
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 24
3
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:52
4
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 2:09
5
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 2:13
6
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:19
7
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 2:21
8
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:10
9
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 4:25
10
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 4:44
11
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
Team Wiggins Le Col
+ 5:07
12
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 5:16
13
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 5:22
14
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 5:49
15
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 6:02
16
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 7:11
17
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 9:01
18
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 9:13
19
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13:24
20
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 13:49
21
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 14:01
22
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 14:09
23
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 14:11
24
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 16:08
25
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 16:58
26
Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 17:06
27
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:43
28
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 18:46
29
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 19:33
30
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 19:48
31
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 19:53
32
Nathan Elliott
+ 20:39
33
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 21:08
34
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 22:01
35
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 22:30
36
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
+ 22:39
37
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
38
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 22:41
39
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
40
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
41
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 22:52
42
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 22:59
43
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 23:17
44
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 23:37
45
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 24:41
46
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 24:46
47
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 24:48
48
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:55
49
Dylan Newbery
+ 25:17
50
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 25:21
51
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 25:32
52
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 26:18
53
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 27:04
54
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 27:05
55
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 27:06
56
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 27:12
57
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 27:33
58
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:48
59
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 28:02
60
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 29:56
61
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 29:58
62
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 32:55
63
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 32:59
64
Thomas Mcfarlane
+ 33:15
65
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 33:47
66
David Williams
+ 34:26
67
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 34:59
68
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 36:41
69
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 42:14
70
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 42:30
71
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 42:39
72
Zachary Johnson
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 52:12
73
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 55:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
0
Karl Michelin-Beard
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
6
1
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
24
2
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
22
3
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
14
4
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
12
5
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
12
6
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
10
7
Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky
10
8
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
10
9
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
8
10
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
11
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
12
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
8
13
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
6
14
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
15
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
6
16
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
4
17
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
18
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
4
19
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
4
20
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
21
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
2
22
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
2
23
Dylan Newbery
2
24
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky
48
2
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
48
3
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
44
4
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
24
5
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
16
6
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
12
7
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
12
8
Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
9
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
8
10
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
8
11
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
8
12
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
8
13
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
Unisa - Australia
8
14
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
6
15
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren