Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
International Azerbaijan Tour
Tabriz - Orumiyeh
International Azerbaijan Tour
Tabriz - Orumiyeh
Datum
11 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Tabriz
Finish-locatie
Orumiyeh
Afstand
141.00 km
Uitslag
International Azerbaijan Tour (2.2)
Tabriz → Tabriz (141,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
2:57:57
2
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
3
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
4
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
5
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
6
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 10
7
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:43
8
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
9
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
10
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
11
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
12
Ali Riahi
,,
13
Sergey Kuzin
,,
14
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
15
Omar Hasanin
,,
16
Caleb James Jones
,,
17
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
18
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
19
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
20
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
21
Florian Smits
,,
22
Naeim Dadsetadchi
,,
23
Behnam Maleki
,,
24
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
25
Gökhan Hasta
,,
26
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
27
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
28
Eyup Karagobek
,,
29
Christian Grasmann
,,
30
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
31
Leon Burger
,,
32
Ylmaz Habash
,,
33
Dias Omirzakov
,,
34
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
35
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
36
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
37
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
38
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
39
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
40
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
41
Alex Malone
,,
42
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
43
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
44
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
45
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
46
Hamid Beikkhormizi
,,
47
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
48
Erik Hoffmann
,,
49
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
50
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
51
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
52
Alexander Meier
,,
53
Artyom Zakharov
,,
54
Mert Mutlu
,,
55
Ivan Tsissaruk
,,
56
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
57
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
58
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
59
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
60
Helmut Trettwer
,,
61
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
62
Hazem Hossen
+ 2:36
63
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
,,
64
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
65
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
66
Tamam Al Noieser
,,
67
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
68
Kazem Najafi Dargah
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
69
Hossaini Reza
,,
70
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
71
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
72
Nazir Jaser
,,
73
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
74
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
75
Mohsen Rahmani
,,
76
Shahin Mehdi Nejadan
,,
77
Daniel Bonello
,,
78
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
79
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
80
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
81
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
82
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
83
Khalil Khorshidi
,,
84
Thijs Poelstra
,,
85
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
86
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
87
James Ibrahim
,,
88
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
89
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
90
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
91
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
92
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
93
Trent Morey
,,
94
David van Eerd
,,
95
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
96
Marien Wallink
+ 2:45
97
Seyed Mousa Mozaffari
+ 3:16
98
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:29
99
Liam Dove
+ 4:40
100
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
101
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 14:26
102
Amin Soltani
,,
103
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
104
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
2:57:47
2
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2
3
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 5
4
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7
5
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 10
6
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 20
7
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:47
8
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:51
9
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:53
10
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
11
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
12
Ali Riahi
,,
13
Sergey Kuzin
,,
14
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
15
Omar Hasanin
,,
16
Caleb James Jones
,,
17
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
18
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
19
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
20
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
21
Florian Smits
,,
22
Naeim Dadsetadchi
,,
23
Behnam Maleki
,,
24
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
25
Gökhan Hasta
,,
26
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
27
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
28
Eyup Karagobek
,,
29
Christian Grasmann
,,
30
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
31
Leon Burger
,,
32
Ylmaz Habash
,,
33
Dias Omirzakov
,,
34
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
35
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
36
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
37
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
38
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
39
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
40
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
41
Alex Malone
,,
42
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
43
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
44
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
45
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
46
Hamid Beikkhormizi
,,
47
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
48
Erik Hoffmann
,,
49
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
50
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
51
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
52
Alexander Meier
,,
53
Artyom Zakharov
,,
54
Mert Mutlu
,,
55
Ivan Tsissaruk
,,
56
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
57
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
58
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
59
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
60
Helmut Trettwer
,,
61
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
62
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 2:44
63
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:45
64
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
65
Hazem Hossen
+ 2:46
66
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
,,
67
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
68
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
69
Kazem Najafi Dargah
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
70
Hossaini Reza
,,
71
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
72
Nazir Jaser
,,
73
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
74
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
75
Mohsen Rahmani
,,
76
Shahin Mehdi Nejadan
,,
77
Daniel Bonello
,,
78
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
79
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
80
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
81
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
82
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
83
Khalil Khorshidi
,,
84
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
85
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
86
James Ibrahim
,,
87
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
88
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
89
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
90
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
91
Trent Morey
,,
92
David van Eerd
,,
93
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
94
Marien Wallink
+ 2:55
95
Tamam Al Noieser
+ 2:56
96
Thijs Poelstra
,,
97
Seyed Mousa Mozaffari
+ 3:26
98
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:39
99
Liam Dove
+ 4:50
100
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
101
Amin Soltani
+ 14:36
102
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
103
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
104
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 14:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren