Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
International Azerbaijan Tour
Orumiyeh - Shabestar
International Azerbaijan Tour
Orumiyeh - Shabestar
Datum
12 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Orumiyeh
Finish-locatie
Shabestar
Afstand
174.00 km
Uitslag
International Azerbaijan Tour (2.2)
Orumiyeh → Orumiyeh (174,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
4:02:26
2
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
3
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
4
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
5
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
6
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
7
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
8
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
9
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
10
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
11
Christian Grasmann
,,
12
Erik Hoffmann
,,
13
Hossaini Reza
,,
14
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
15
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
16
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
17
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
18
Khalil Khorshidi
,,
19
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
20
Gökhan Hasta
,,
21
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
22
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
23
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
24
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
25
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
26
Nazir Jaser
,,
27
Tamam Al Noieser
,,
28
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
29
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
30
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
31
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
32
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
33
Behnam Maleki
,,
34
Mert Mutlu
,,
35
Leon Burger
,,
36
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
37
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
38
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
39
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
40
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
41
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
42
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
43
Daniel Bonello
,,
44
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
45
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
46
Caleb James Jones
,,
47
Ylmaz Habash
+ 8
48
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 17
49
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
50
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 23
51
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
52
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
53
Omar Hasanin
,,
54
Artyom Zakharov
,,
55
Ivan Tsissaruk
+ 28
56
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
57
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 39
58
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
59
Hazem Hossen
,,
60
Alex Malone
+ 54
61
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 1:08
62
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
63
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
64
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
65
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
66
Sergey Kuzin
,,
67
David van Eerd
,,
68
Florian Smits
+ 1:17
69
Helmut Trettwer
+ 1:34
70
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
71
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 2:32
72
Alexander Meier
+ 2:38
73
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
74
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
75
Dias Omirzakov
+ 3:06
76
Shahin Mehdi Nejadan
+ 3:26
77
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 4:04
78
Dmitriy Lukyanov
+ 4:10
79
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 4:37
80
Eyup Karagobek
,,
81
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
,,
82
James Ibrahim
,,
83
Thijs Poelstra
,,
84
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
85
Mohsen Rahmani
+ 4:54
86
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 5:02
87
Hamid Beikkhormizi
,,
88
Trent Morey
,,
89
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 6:03
90
Liam Dove
+ 8:36
91
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
92
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
93
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 10:02
94
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 27:00
95
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 27:01
96
Naeim Dadsetadchi
,,
97
Seyed Mousa Mozaffari
,,
98
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
99
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
100
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
101
Marien Wallink
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
7:00:13
2
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
3
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 5
4
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 10
5
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:40
6
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:41
7
Erik Hoffmann
+ 1:50
8
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 1:53
9
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
10
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
11
Christian Grasmann
,,
12
Gökhan Hasta
,,
13
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
14
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
15
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
16
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
17
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
18
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
19
Behnam Maleki
,,
20
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
21
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
22
Caleb James Jones
,,
23
Leon Burger
,,
24
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
25
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
26
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
27
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
28
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
29
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
30
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
31
Mert Mutlu
,,
32
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
33
Ylmaz Habash
+ 2:01
34
Omar Hasanin
+ 2:14
35
Artyom Zakharov
+ 2:16
36
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
37
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 2:21
38
Ivan Tsissaruk
,,
39
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 2:32
40
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
41
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 2:41
42
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 2:44
43
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:45
44
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
45
Hossaini Reza
+ 2:46
46
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
47
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
48
Nazir Jaser
,,
49
Khalil Khorshidi
,,
50
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
51
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
52
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
53
Daniel Bonello
,,
54
Alex Malone
+ 2:47
55
Tamam Al Noieser
+ 2:56
56
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:58
57
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:01
58
Sergey Kuzin
,,
59
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
60
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
61
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
62
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
+ 3:03
63
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:06
64
Daniel Bichlmann
+ 3:09
65
Florian Smits
+ 3:10
66
Hazem Hossen
+ 3:25
67
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:27
68
Helmut Trettwer
,,
69
David van Eerd
+ 3:53
70
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 3:54
71
Alexander Meier
+ 4:31
72
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:50
73
Dias Omirzakov
+ 4:59
74
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 5:18
75
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 5:57
76
Shahin Mehdi Nejadan
+ 6:12
77
Eyup Karagobek
+ 6:30
78
Hamid Beikkhormizi
+ 6:55
79
Dmitriy Lukyanov
+ 6:56
80
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
+ 7:23
81
James Ibrahim
,,
82
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
83
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
84
Thijs Poelstra
+ 7:33
85
Mohsen Rahmani
+ 7:40
86
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 7:48
87
Trent Morey
,,
88
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:56
89
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 11:22
90
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 12:15
91
Liam Dove
+ 13:26
92
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 14:53
93
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 24:48
94
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 28:53
95
Naeim Dadsetadchi
+ 28:54
96
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
97
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 29:47
98
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
99
Marien Wallink
+ 29:56
100
Seyed Mousa Mozaffari
+ 30:27
101
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 41:37
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren