Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
International Azerbaijan Tour
Tabriz - Miyaneh
International Azerbaijan Tour
Tabriz - Miyaneh
Datum
13 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Tabriz
Finish-locatie
Miyaneh
Afstand
155.00 km
Uitslag
International Azerbaijan Tour (2.2)
Tabriz → Tabriz (155,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
4:03:02
2
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
3
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
4
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
5
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
6
Christian Grasmann
,,
7
David van Eerd
,,
8
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
9
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
10
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
11
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
12
Nazir Jaser
,,
13
Behnam Maleki
,,
14
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
15
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
16
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
17
Caleb James Jones
,,
18
Florian Smits
,,
19
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
20
Sergey Kuzin
,,
21
Thijs Poelstra
,,
22
Omar Hasanin
,,
23
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
24
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
25
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
26
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
27
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
28
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
29
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
30
Tamam Al Noieser
,,
31
Artyom Zakharov
,,
32
Naeim Dadsetadchi
,,
33
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
34
Alexander Meier
,,
35
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
36
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
37
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
38
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
39
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
40
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
41
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
,,
42
Ylmaz Habash
,,
43
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
44
Hossaini Reza
,,
45
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
46
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
47
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
48
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
49
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
50
Mohsen Rahmani
,,
51
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
52
Mert Mutlu
,,
53
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
54
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
55
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
56
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
57
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
58
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
59
Leon Burger
,,
60
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
61
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
62
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
63
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
64
Aziz Alizadeh
,,
65
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
66
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
67
Alex Malone
,,
68
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
69
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
70
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
71
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
72
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
73
James Ibrahim
,,
74
Hamid Beikkhormizi
,,
75
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
76
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
77
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
78
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
79
Dmitriy Lukyanov
,,
80
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
81
Trent Morey
,,
82
Ivan Tsissaruk
,,
83
Shahin Mehdi Nejadan
,,
84
Dias Omirzakov
,,
85
Khalil Khorshidi
,,
86
Gökhan Hasta
,,
87
Liam Dove
,,
88
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
89
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
90
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
91
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
92
Marien Wallink
,,
93
Daniel Bonello
,,
94
Hazem Hossen
,,
95
Seyed Mousa Mozaffari
,,
96
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
97
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
98
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
99
Helmut Trettwer
+ 5:17
100
Erik Hoffmann
+ 0
101
Eyup Karagobek
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
11:03:14
2
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1
3
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 6
4
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 11
5
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:30
6
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:32
7
Erik Hoffmann
+ 1:51
8
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 1:54
9
Christian Grasmann
,,
10
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
11
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
12
Behnam Maleki
,,
13
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
14
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
15
Caleb James Jones
,,
16
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
17
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
18
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
19
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
20
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
21
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
22
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
23
Leon Burger
,,
24
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
25
Gökhan Hasta
,,
26
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
27
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
28
Mert Mutlu
,,
29
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
30
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
31
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
32
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
33
Ylmaz Habash
+ 2:02
34
Omar Hasanin
+ 2:15
35
Artyom Zakharov
+ 2:17
36
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
37
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 2:22
38
Ivan Tsissaruk
,,
39
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 2:33
40
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
41
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 2:42
42
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 2:45
43
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:46
44
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
45
Nazir Jaser
+ 2:47
46
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
47
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
48
Hossaini Reza
,,
49
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
50
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
51
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
52
Khalil Khorshidi
,,
53
Daniel Bonello
,,
54
Alex Malone
+ 2:48
55
Tamam Al Noieser
+ 2:57
56
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:59
57
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:02
58
Sergey Kuzin
,,
59
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
60
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
61
Mohammad Rajablou
,,
62
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
+ 3:04
63
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:07
64
Daniel Bichlmann
+ 3:10
65
Florian Smits
+ 3:11
66
Hazem Hossen
+ 3:26
67
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:28
68
David van Eerd
+ 3:54
69
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 3:55
70
Alexander Meier
+ 4:32
71
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:51
72
Dias Omirzakov
+ 5:00
73
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 5:19
74
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 5:58
75
Shahin Mehdi Nejadan
+ 6:13
76
Eyup Karagobek
+ 6:31
77
Hamid Beikkhormizi
+ 6:56
78
Dmitriy Lukyanov
+ 6:57
79
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
+ 7:24
80
James Ibrahim
,,
81
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
82
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
83
Thijs Poelstra
+ 7:34
84
Mohsen Rahmani
+ 7:41
85
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 7:49
86
Trent Morey
,,
87
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:57
88
Helmut Trettwer
+ 8:45
89
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 11:23
90
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 12:16
91
Liam Dove
+ 13:27
92
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 14:54
93
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 24:49
94
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 28:48
95
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 28:54
96
Naeim Dadsetadchi
+ 28:55
97
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 29:48
98
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
99
Marien Wallink
+ 29:57
100
Seyed Mousa Mozaffari
+ 30:25
101
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 41:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren