Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
International Azerbaijan Tour
Tabriz - Tabriz
International Azerbaijan Tour
Tabriz - Tabriz
Datum
16 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Tabriz
Finish-locatie
Tabriz
Afstand
80.00 km
Uitslag
International Azerbaijan Tour (2.2)
Tabriz → Tabriz (80,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
1:47:39
2
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3
3
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
4
Christian Grasmann
,,
5
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
6
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
7
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
8
Sergey Kuzin
,,
9
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
10
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
11
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
12
David van Eerd
,,
13
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
14
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
15
Hossaini Reza
,,
16
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
17
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
18
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
19
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
20
Omar Hasanin
,,
21
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
22
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
23
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
24
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
25
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
26
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
27
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
28
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 12
29
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
30
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
31
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
32
Mert Mutlu
,,
33
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
34
Erik Hoffmann
+ 16
35
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 18
36
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
37
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
38
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
39
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
,,
40
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
41
Helmut Trettwer
+ 21
42
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 23
43
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
44
Behnam Maleki
,,
45
Dias Omirzakov
+ 26
46
Ylmaz Habash
+ 31
47
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 43
48
Hazem Hossen
,,
49
Alexander Meier
,,
50
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
51
Mohsen Rahmani
+ 47
52
Florian Smits
+ 51
53
Ivan Tsissaruk
+ 56
54
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:02
55
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
56
Tamam Al Noieser
+ 1:05
57
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 1:06
58
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
59
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
60
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:08
61
Daniel Bonello
,,
62
James Ibrahim
,,
63
Artyom Zakharov
+ 1:12
64
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 1:36
65
Mohammad Rajablou
+ 1:42
66
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 1:50
67
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:55
68
Nazir Jaser
+ 1:57
69
Naeim Dadsetadchi
,,
70
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 2:01
71
Thijs Poelstra
,,
72
Dmitriy Lukyanov
+ 2:06
73
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
74
Caleb James Jones
,,
75
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
76
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:30
77
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4:29
78
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 4:50
79
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
,,
80
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 4:58
81
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 5:28
82
Alex Malone
+ 7:46
83
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 8:01
84
Marien Wallink
+ 8:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
23:12:41
2
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 43
3
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:10
4
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:11
5
Volodymyr Bileka
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 1:15
6
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:17
7
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:18
8
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:25
9
Vahid Ghaffari
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 1:42
10
Erik Hoffmann
+ 2:03
11
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:32
12
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:46
13
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 2:57
14
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:06
15
Christian Grasmann
+ 3:17
16
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:19
17
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 3:22
18
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:42
19
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 3:52
20
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 4:09
21
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:53
22
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 4:58
23
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 5:10
24
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 5:17
25
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 5:52
26
Behnam Maleki
+ 6:57
27
Mert Mutlu
+ 7:01
28
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 7:18
29
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
30
Pavel Gatskiy
+ 7:40
31
Hossaini Reza
+ 7:45
32
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 8:13
33
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 8:51
34
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 9:03
35
Ali Khademi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 9:09
36
Omar Hasanin
+ 10:53
37
Artyom Zakharov
+ 11:12
38
Dias Omirzakov
+ 11:28
39
Helmut Trettwer
+ 12:04
40
Florian Smits
+ 15:00
41
Caleb James Jones
+ 16:09
42
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 16:39
43
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 17:26
44
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 18:11
45
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 18:14
46
Alexander Meier
+ 18:24
47
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 18:35
48
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 18:45
49
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 18:52
50
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 19:15
51
Ylmaz Habash
+ 19:45
52
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 20:29
53
Ivan Tsissaruk
+ 21:12
54
Hazem Hossen
+ 21:20
55
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 21:23
56
Huseyin Ozcan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 21:24
57
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 21:52
58
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
59
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 22:19
60
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 23:15
61
Sergey Kuzin
+ 23:21
62
Mohsen Rahmani
+ 24:14
63
David van Eerd
+ 25:34
64
Saeid Chehrzad
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 25:50
65
Nazir Jaser
+ 25:58
66
Thijs Poelstra
+ 27:02
67
Mohammad Zangi Abadi
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 27:54
68
James Ibrahim
+ 28:25
69
Jiri Bares
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 30:35
70
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
+ 30:39
71
Dmitriy Lukyanov
+ 31:27
72
Tamam Al Noieser
+ 36:56
73
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 42:13
74
Daniel Bichlmann
+ 43:46
75
Aziz Alizadeh
+ 44:31
76
Mohammad Rajablou
+ 48:13
77
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 50:15
78
Alex Malone
+ 50:51
79
Daniel Bonello
+ 58:56
80
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 1:14:07
81
Naeim Dadsetadchi
+ 1:18:23
82
Amin Eslampour
Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman
+ 1:31:40
83
Marien Wallink
+ 1:34:59
84
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 1:46:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren