Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
International Tour of Rhodes
Rhodes - Rhodes
International Tour of Rhodes
Rhodes - Rhodes
Datum
10 maart 2017
Startlocatie
Rhodes
Finish-locatie
Rhodes
Afstand
156.00 km
Uitslag
International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)
Rhodes → Rhodes (156,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
3:52:37
2
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 25
3
Cyrille Thièry
+ 1:12
4
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
5
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:28
6
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
7
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
8
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
9
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
10
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
11
Thomas Koep
,,
12
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
13
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
14
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
15
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
16
Lukas Ruegg
,,
17
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
19
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
20
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
21
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
22
Christian Mager
,,
23
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
24
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
25
Sasu Halme
,,
26
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
27
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
28
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
29
Anthon Charmig
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
30
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
31
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
32
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
+ 1:29
33
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 1:28
34
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
35
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
36
Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
37
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
38
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
39
Sondre Kristiansen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
40
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
41
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
42
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
43
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:17
44
James McLaughlin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:45
45
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 10:27
46
Ioannis Kiriakidis
+ 10:36
47
Kiriakos Papastamatakis
+ 12:58
48
Georgios Bouglas
,,
49
Dimitrios Antoniadis
,,
50
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
51
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
52
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
53
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
54
Luca Felix Happke
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
55
Charalampos Kastrantas
,,
56
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
57
Ioannis Iliadis
+ 24
58
Dimitri Bussard
+ 12:58
59
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
60
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
61
Sedrik UllebØ
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
62
Bradley Stokes
,,
63
Michael O'Loughlin
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
64
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
65
Michael Thompson
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
66
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
67
Michail Mavrikakis
,,
68
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
69
Justin Wolf
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
70
Frank Pasche
,,
71
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
72
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
73
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
74
Gabriel Ossyra
,,
75
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
76
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
77
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
78
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
79
Victor Brück
,,
80
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
81
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 21:26
82
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
83
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
84
Tim Becker
,,
85
Marvin Hammerschmid
,,
86
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
87
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
88
Raphael Hammerschmid
,,
89
Nathan Draper
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
90
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
91
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
92
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
93
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
94
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
95
Ahmet Akdylek
+ 21:42
96
Jesse Uusiperhe
+ 23:56
97
Joe Harris
+ 25:26
98
Georgios Stavrakakis
,,
99
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
100
Marcel Peschges
,,
101
Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
102
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
103
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
104
Lukas Löer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 25:42
105
Benjamin Stauder
,,
106
Andreas Leppert
,,
107
Mathew Lythgoe
+ 25:56
108
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
109
Panagiotis Christopoulos
,,
110
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
111
Lauri Seppä
,,
112
Marco-Tapio Niemi
+ 31:46
113
David Clarke
,,
114
Tristan Marguet
,,
115
Lukas Reckendorfer
,,
116
Loïc Perizzolo
,,
117
Anastasios Kourmpetis
,,
118
Peter Murdoch
,,
119
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
120
Shadi Halabi
+ 31:53
121
Idan Rajuan
,,
122
Kevin Vogel
+ 32:00
123
Marco Müller-Sciacca
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 32:27
124
Periklis Ilias
+ 32:29
125
Gil Kashi
+ 33:00
126
Petter Mattsson
+ 36:32
127
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 37:15
128
Georgios Stefanakis
+ 39:59
129
Kieran Wynne-Cattanach
+ 40:26
130
Konstantin Hanebeck
,,
131
Leon Echtermann
,,
132
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
133
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
134
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
135
Dominic Schils
,,
136
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
DNF
Giannis Pozidis
DNF
Yiftah Paschur
DNF
Julian Steindler
DNF
Wilson Renwick
DNF
Mark Yale
DNF
Leonhardt Berger
DNF
Jack Williams
DNF
George Boardman
DNF
Vasileios Tsopouroglou
DNF
Benjamin Trippier
DNF
Alexandros Papaderos
DNF
Noam Strashnov
DNF
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Matthias Wieneroither
DNF
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Scott Davies
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Alexander Holzinger
DNF
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Daniel Staniszewski
DNF
Bartosz Rudyk
DNF
Moritz Horn
DNF
Zisis Soulios
DNF
Dawid Czubak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Shlomi Lev
DNF
Koumpetsos Anastasios
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
3:52:37
2
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 25
3
Cyrille Thièry
+ 1:12
4
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
5
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:28
6
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
7
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
8
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
9
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
10
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
11
Thomas Koep
,,
12
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
13
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
14
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
15
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
16
Lukas Ruegg
,,
17
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
19
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
20
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
21
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
22
Christian Mager
,,
23
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
24
Pirmin Lang
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
25
Sasu Halme
,,
26
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
27
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
28
Nicolaj Steen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
29
Anthon Charmig
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
30
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
31
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
32
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
+ 1:29
33
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 1:28
34
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
35
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
,,
36
Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
37
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
38
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
39
Sondre Kristiansen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
40
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
41
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
42
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
43
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:17
44
James McLaughlin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:45
45
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
+ 10:27
46
Ioannis Kiriakidis
+ 10:36
47
Kiriakos Papastamatakis
+ 12:58
48
Georgios Bouglas
,,
49
Dimitrios Antoniadis
,,
50
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
51
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
52
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
53
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
54
Luca Felix Happke
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
55
Charalampos Kastrantas
,,
56
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
57
Ioannis Iliadis
+ 24
58
Dimitri Bussard
+ 12:58
59
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
60
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
61
Sedrik UllebØ
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
62
Bradley Stokes
,,
63
Michael O'Loughlin
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
64
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
65
Michael Thompson
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
66
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
67
Michail Mavrikakis
,,
68
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
69
Justin Wolf
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
70
Frank Pasche
,,
71
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
72
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
73
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
74
Gabriel Ossyra
,,
75
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
76
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
77
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
78
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
79
Victor Brück
,,
80
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
81
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 21:26
82
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
83
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
84
Tim Becker
,,
85
Marvin Hammerschmid
,,
86
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
87
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
88
Raphael Hammerschmid
,,
89
Nathan Draper
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
90
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
,,
91
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
92
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
93
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
94
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
95
Ahmet Akdylek
+ 21:42
96
Jesse Uusiperhe
+ 23:56
97
Joe Harris
+ 25:26
98
Georgios Stavrakakis
,,
99
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
100
Marcel Peschges
,,
101
Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
,,
102
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
103
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
104
Lukas Löer
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 25:42
105
Benjamin Stauder
,,
106
Andreas Leppert
,,
107
Mathew Lythgoe
+ 25:56
108
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
109
Panagiotis Christopoulos
,,
110
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
111
Lauri Seppä
,,
112
Marco-Tapio Niemi
+ 31:46
113
David Clarke
,,
114
Tristan Marguet
,,
115
Lukas Reckendorfer
,,
116
Loïc Perizzolo
,,
117
Anastasios Kourmpetis
,,
118
Peter Murdoch
,,
119
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
,,
120
Shadi Halabi
+ 31:53
121
Idan Rajuan
,,
122
Kevin Vogel
+ 32:00
123
Marco Müller-Sciacca
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
+ 32:27
124
Periklis Ilias
+ 32:29
125
Gil Kashi
+ 33:00
126
Petter Mattsson
+ 36:32
127
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 37:15
128
Georgios Stefanakis
+ 39:59
129
Kieran Wynne-Cattanach
+ 40:26
130
Konstantin Hanebeck
,,
131
Leon Echtermann
,,
132
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
133
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
134
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
135
Dominic Schils
,,
136
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren