Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Streufdorf - Streufdorf
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Streufdorf - Streufdorf
Datum
14 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Streufdorf
Finish-locatie
Streufdorf
Afstand
22.10 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Streufdorf → Streufdorf (22,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
26:10
2
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 9
3
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 20
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
4:37:56
2
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 7
3
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 9
4
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
5
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 20
6
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 21
7
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 30
8
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
10
Rudiger Selig
+ 32
11
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 34
12
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 37
13
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 41
14
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 42
15
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 53
16
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
17
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
18
Luke Rowe
+ 57
19
Erick Rowsell
,,
20
Simon Yates
,,
21
Fabien Schmidt
+ 58
22
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
23
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
24
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
25
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:15
26
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
27
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
28
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:20
29
Theo Reinhardt
+ 1:34
30
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 1:36
31
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
32
Maxime Daniel
,,
33
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
34
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 1:47
35
Alexander Grad
+ 1:50
36
David Bartl
,,
37
Sebastian Deckert
,,
38
Raffael Freienstein
+ 1:53
39
Maximilian Werda
+ 1:55
40
Philipp Rechenbach
,,
41
Erik Schulze
,,
42
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:56
43
Emanuel Buchmann
,,
44
Nikodemus Holler
,,
45
Jason Christie
,,
46
Fabio Nappa
,,
47
Nico Knab
,,
48
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 2:03
49
Niklas Gustavsson
+ 2:08
50
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
51
Jesper Dahlström
,,
52
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 2:14
53
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 2:15
54
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
55
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
56
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
57
Arman Kamyshev
+ 2:17
58
Vladislav Gorbunov
+ 2:18
59
Ilya Davidenok
,,
60
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
61
Miras Bederbekov
+ 2:20
62
Jonas Brodel
+ 2:28
63
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 2:30
64
Christopher Hatz
+ 2:31
65
Nico Schoch
+ 2:34
66
Mats Andersson
+ 2:46
67
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 2:53
68
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3:04
69
Sergiy Klimakov
+ 3:06
70
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
71
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:10
72
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 3:13
73
Tim Gebauer
,,
74
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 3:58
75
Daniel Klemme
+ 4:28
76
Jan Albrecht
+ 4:38
77
Ron Pfeifer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 4:59
78
Florian Scheit
+ 6:41
79
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 6:57
80
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:26
81
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 7:27
82
Stefan Praxmarer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
+ 7:29
83
Jonathan Mould
+ 7:42
84
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 7:51
85
Aaron Gate
+ 8:03
86
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 8:10
87
Thomas Moses
+ 8:13
88
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 8:21
89
Pascal Weerts
+ 8:29
90
Fabian Schnaidt
+ 8:38
91
Thorsten Marth
+ 8:44
92
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 8:48
93
Bastian Faltin
+ 8:52
94
Kim Magnusson
+ 8:53
95
Felix Fischer
+ 8:54
96
Harry Kraft
+ 9:08
97
Ievgen Filin
+ 9:13
98
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
99
Artur Tsvetkov
,,
100
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 9:19
101
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 9:36
102
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 9:38
103
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 9:39
104
Myron Simpson
+ 9:41
105
Cameron Karwowski
+ 9:43
106
Kai Exner
+ 9:58
107
Rainer Rettner
+ 10:11
108
Shane Archbold
+ 10:12
109
Robin Eckmann
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 10:17
110
Hans Joachim Benning
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 10:26
111
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
112
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 10:39
113
Phillip Müller
+ 11:36
114
Joseph Kelly
+ 15:30
115
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
+ 17:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren