Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Ohrdruf - Ohrdruf
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Ohrdruf - Ohrdruf
Datum
15 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Ohrdruf
Finish-locatie
Ohrdruf
Afstand
145.50 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Ohrdruf → Ohrdruf (145,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
3:21:29
2
Rudiger Selig
,,
3
Jonathan Mould
,,
4
Harry Kraft
,,
5
Theo Reinhardt
,,
6
Luke Rowe
,,
7
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
8
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
9
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
10
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
11
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
12
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
14
Ron Pfeifer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
15
Daniel Klemme
,,
16
Fabian Schnaidt
,,
17
Nikodemus Holler
,,
18
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
19
Cameron Karwowski
,,
20
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
21
Philipp Rechenbach
,,
22
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
23
Raffael Freienstein
,,
24
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
25
Maxime Daniel
,,
26
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
27
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
28
Alexander Grad
,,
29
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
30
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
31
Nico Schoch
,,
32
Erick Rowsell
,,
33
Phillip Müller
,,
34
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
35
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
36
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
37
Florian Scheit
,,
38
Niklas Gustavsson
,,
39
Arman Kamyshev
,,
40
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
41
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
42
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
43
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
44
Emanuel Buchmann
,,
45
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
46
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
47
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
48
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
49
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
50
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
51
Artur Tsvetkov
,,
52
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
53
Jason Christie
,,
54
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
55
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
56
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
57
Christopher Hatz
,,
58
Pascal Weerts
,,
59
Thomas Moses
,,
60
David Bartl
,,
61
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
62
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
63
Erik Schulze
,,
64
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
65
Miras Bederbekov
,,
66
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
67
Jonas Brodel
,,
68
Nico Knab
,,
69
Maximilian Werda
,,
70
Ilya Davidenok
,,
71
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
72
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
73
Thorsten Marth
,,
74
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
75
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
76
Aaron Gate
,,
77
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
78
Tim Gebauer
,,
79
Robin Eckmann
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
80
Fabio Nappa
,,
81
Hans Joachim Benning
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
82
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
83
Jan Albrecht
,,
84
Bastian Faltin
,,
85
Kim Magnusson
,,
86
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
87
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
88
Sebastian Deckert
,,
89
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
90
Stefan Praxmarer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
91
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
92
Kai Exner
,,
93
Rainer Rettner
,,
94
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
95
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
96
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
97
Felix Fischer
,,
98
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
99
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 30
100
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 32
101
Ievgen Filin
+ 40
102
Mats Andersson
+ 43
103
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 50
104
Sergiy Klimakov
+ 59
105
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 0
106
Jesper Dahlström
,,
107
Simon Yates
,,
108
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
109
Shane Archbold
+ 3:21
110
Myron Simpson
,,
111
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
112
Fabien Schmidt
,,
113
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 6:57
DNQ
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
DNF
Joseph Kelly
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
7:59:25
2
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 7
3
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 9
4
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
5
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 20
6
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 21
7
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 30
8
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
10
Rudiger Selig
+ 32
11
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 34
12
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 37
13
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 41
14
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 42
15
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 53
16
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
17
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
18
Luke Rowe
+ 57
19
Erick Rowsell
,,
20
Simon Yates
,,
21
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 58
22
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
23
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
24
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:15
25
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
26
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
27
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:20
28
Theo Reinhardt
+ 1:34
29
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 1:36
30
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
31
Maxime Daniel
,,
32
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
33
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 1:47
34
Alexander Grad
+ 1:50
35
David Bartl
,,
36
Sebastian Deckert
,,
37
Raffael Freienstein
+ 1:53
38
Philipp Rechenbach
+ 1:55
39
Maximilian Werda
,,
40
Erik Schulze
,,
41
Nikodemus Holler
+ 1:56
42
Emanuel Buchmann
,,
43
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
44
Jason Christie
,,
45
Fabio Nappa
,,
46
Nico Knab
,,
47
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 2:03
48
Niklas Gustavsson
+ 2:08
49
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
50
Jesper Dahlström
,,
51
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 2:14
52
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 2:15
53
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
54
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
55
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
56
Arman Kamyshev
+ 2:17
57
Vladislav Gorbunov
+ 2:18
58
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
59
Miras Bederbekov
+ 2:20
60
Jonas Brodel
+ 2:28
61
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 2:30
62
Christopher Hatz
+ 2:31
63
Nico Schoch
+ 2:34
64
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 2:53
65
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3:04
66
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:06
67
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:10
68
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 3:13
69
Tim Gebauer
,,
70
Ilya Davidenok
+ 3:18
71
Mats Andersson
+ 3:29
72
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 3:58
73
Sergiy Klimakov
+ 4:05
74
Fabien Schmidt
+ 4:19
75
Daniel Klemme
+ 4:28
76
Jan Albrecht
+ 4:38
77
Ron Pfeifer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 4:59
78
Florian Scheit
+ 6:41
79
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 7:27
80
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
81
Stefan Praxmarer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
+ 7:29
82
Jonathan Mould
+ 7:42
83
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 7:51
84
Aaron Gate
+ 8:03
85
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 8:10
86
Thomas Moses
+ 8:13
87
Pascal Weerts
+ 8:29
88
Fabian Schnaidt
+ 8:38
89
Thorsten Marth
+ 8:44
90
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 8:48
91
Bastian Faltin
+ 8:52
92
Kim Magnusson
+ 8:53
93
Felix Fischer
+ 8:54
94
Harry Kraft
+ 9:08
95
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 9:11
96
Artur Tsvetkov
+ 9:13
97
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
98
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 9:36
99
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 9:39
100
Cameron Karwowski
+ 9:43
101
Ievgen Filin
+ 9:53
102
Kai Exner
+ 9:58
103
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 10:10
104
Rainer Rettner
+ 10:11
105
Robin Eckmann
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 10:17
106
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 10:26
107
Hans Joachim Benning
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
108
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 10:39
109
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 10:47
110
Phillip Müller
+ 11:36
111
Myron Simpson
+ 13:02
112
Shane Archbold
+ 13:33
113
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 16:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren