Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Kahla - Kahla
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Kahla - Kahla
Datum
18 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Kahla
Finish-locatie
Kahla
Afstand
197.10 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Kahla → Kahla (197,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
4:45:40
2
Luke Rowe
,,
3
Theo Reinhardt
,,
4
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
5
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
6
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
7
Rudiger Selig
,,
8
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
9
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
10
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
11
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
12
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 2
13
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
14
Alexander Grad
,,
15
Philipp Rechenbach
+ 5
16
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
17
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
18
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
19
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
20
Erick Rowsell
,,
21
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
22
Niklas Gustavsson
,,
23
Vladislav Gorbunov
,,
24
Jonathan Mould
,,
25
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
26
Raffael Freienstein
,,
27
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
28
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
29
Arman Kamyshev
,,
30
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
31
David Bartl
,,
32
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
33
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
34
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
35
Jonas Brodel
,,
36
Fabio Nappa
,,
37
Simon Yates
,,
38
Fabien Schmidt
,,
39
Emanuel Buchmann
,,
40
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
41
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
42
Sebastian Deckert
,,
43
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
44
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
45
Jason Christie
,,
46
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
47
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
48
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 11
49
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
50
Rainer Rettner
,,
51
Kim Magnusson
,,
52
Miras Bederbekov
,,
53
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
54
Maxime Daniel
+ 15
55
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
56
Ilya Davidenok
,,
57
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 17
58
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 19
59
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 47
60
Mats Andersson
+ 4:50
61
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
62
Nico Knab
,,
63
Jan Albrecht
,,
64
Sergiy Klimakov
+ 4:58
65
Thorsten Marth
,,
66
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
67
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
68
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 11:06
69
Tim Gebauer
,,
70
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
71
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
72
Ron Pfeifer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
73
Christopher Hatz
,,
74
Fabian Schnaidt
,,
75
Shane Archbold
,,
76
Cameron Karwowski
,,
77
Thomas Moses
,,
78
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
79
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
80
Aaron Gate
,,
81
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
82
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Pascal Weerts
,,
84
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
85
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
86
Bastian Faltin
,,
87
Erik Schulze
,,
88
Florian Scheit
,,
89
Kai Exner
+ 11:58
90
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
91
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 12:31
92
Felix Fischer
,,
93
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 22:06
94
Robin Eckmann
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
DNS
Daniel Klemme
DNS
Harry Kraft
DNF
Oleksandr Golovash
DNF
Artur Tsvetkov
DNF
Phillip Müller
DNF
Nico Schoch
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DNF
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DNF
Jesper Dahlström
DNF
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
DNF
Myron Simpson
DNF
Maximilian Werda
DNF
Stefan Praxmarer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
DNF
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Ievgen Filin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
16:51:40
2
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 32
3
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:01
4
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:07
5
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:16
6
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:19
7
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 1:22
8
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:32
9
Simon Yates
+ 2:01
10
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:09
11
Erick Rowsell
+ 2:19
12
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 2:23
13
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:24
14
Rudiger Selig
+ 2:25
15
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:31
16
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 2:45
17
Philipp Ries
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
18
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 3:08
19
Marcel Meisen
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 3:37
20
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 3:42
21
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 3:43
22
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 3:44
23
Sebastian Deckert
+ 4:02
24
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:05
25
Vladislav Gorbunov
+ 4:33
26
David Bartl
+ 4:44
27
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 4:48
28
Emanuel Buchmann
+ 4:49
29
Miras Bederbekov
+ 4:59
30
Raffael Freienstein
+ 5:00
31
Alexander Grad
+ 5:10
32
Maxime Daniel
+ 5:19
33
Fabio Nappa
+ 5:33
34
Philipp Rechenbach
+ 5:39
35
Maxat Ayazbayev
+ 5:52
36
Jonas Brodel
,,
37
Jason Christie
+ 5:58
38
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 6:05
39
Arman Kamyshev
+ 6:08
40
Fabien Schmidt
+ 6:33
41
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 6:47
42
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 7:00
43
Luke Rowe
+ 7:10
44
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 8:36
45
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 9:16
46
Niklas Gustavsson
+ 9:50
47
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 11:08
48
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 11:39
49
Mats Andersson
+ 11:40
50
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 12:17
51
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 13:23
52
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 14:01
53
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 14:11
54
Kim Magnusson
+ 16:14
55
Theo Reinhardt
+ 16:16
56
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 16:29
57
Sergiy Klimakov
+ 16:30
58
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 16:40
59
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 16:44
60
Tim Gebauer
+ 17:05
61
Ilya Davidenok
+ 17:52
62
Rainer Rettner
+ 18:35
63
Nico Knab
+ 19:06
64
Thorsten Marth
+ 19:55
65
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 20:03
66
Ron Pfeifer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 21:40
67
Jonathan Mould
+ 24:35
68
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 24:45
69
Christopher Hatz
+ 25:01
70
Jan Albrecht
+ 25:10
71
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 25:11
72
Simon Nuber
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 26:26
73
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 27:39
74
Erik Schulze
+ 28:24
75
Kai Exner
+ 28:26
76
Aaron Gate
+ 28:42
77
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 28:43
78
Shane Archbold
+ 31:05
79
Thomas Moses
+ 31:13
80
Pascal Weerts
+ 32:23
81
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 32:26
82
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 32:39
83
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 35:42
84
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 36:51
85
Florian Scheit
+ 38:40
86
Bastian Faltin
+ 39:53
87
Fabian Schnaidt
+ 40:05
88
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 40:13
89
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 40:23
90
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 40:35
91
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 41:17
92
Cameron Karwowski
+ 41:26
93
Felix Fischer
+ 42:41
94
Robin Eckmann
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 47:37
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren