Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Sangerhausen - Sangerhausen
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Sangerhausen - Sangerhausen
Datum
9 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Sangerhausen
Finish-locatie
Sangerhausen
Afstand
6.90 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Sangerhausen → Sangerhausen (6,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
8:00
2
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3
3
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 11
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Danny van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
8:00
2
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
3
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
4
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
5
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
6
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
7
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3
8
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
9
Michael Freiberg
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
10
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
11
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 11
12
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
13
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
14
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
Erwan Teguel
,,
16
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
17
Kévin Labeque
,,
18
Yoann Paillot
,,
19
Alexis Guerin
,,
20
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 14
21
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 15
22
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
23
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
24
Niek Boom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
25
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
26
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 16
27
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
28
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
29
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
30
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 18
31
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
32
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
33
Anders Newbury
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
34
George Atkins
+ 22
35
Simon Yates
,,
36
Grant Ferguson
,,
37
Sam Harrison
,,
38
Adam Leibovitz
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 24
39
Robin Carpenter
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
40
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
41
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
42
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
43
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
44
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 25
45
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
,,
46
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
47
Phillip Müller
,,
48
Thomas Moses
+ 26
49
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 27
50
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
51
Paul Lynch
,,
52
Zach Noonan
,,
53
Connor Oleary
,,
54
Mathew Lipscomb
,,
55
Jesse Goodrich
,,
56
Daniel Eaton
,,
57
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
58
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
59
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
60
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
61
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
62
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 33
63
Roman Katyrin
+ 34
64
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
65
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
66
Mikhail Akimov
,,
67
Jan Dieteren
+ 36
68
Yannick Bok
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
69
Felix Dehmel
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
70
Thomas Koep
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
71
Henk Wildeman
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
72
Lukas Pöstlberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
73
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
74
Patrick Konrad
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
75
Florian Gaugl
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
76
Christian Freund
+ 38
77
Jonas Brodel
,,
78
Sebastian Deckert
,,
79
Florian Scheit
,,
80
Alexander Grad
,,
81
Theo Reinhardt
,,
82
Philipp Zwingenberger
,,
83
Dennis Sckarbath
,,
84
Hans Pirius
,,
85
Giorgio Derycke
+ 41
86
Tim De Troyer
,,
87
Floris Smeyers
,,
88
Sander Helven
,,
89
Jonas Viaene
+ 43
90
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
91
Kim Magnusson
,,
92
Emil Andersson
,,
93
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
94
Jesper Dahlström
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
95
Marcel Fröse
+ 45
96
Christopher Hatz
,,
97
Hans Joachim Benning
,,
98
Timur Selvi
,,
99
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 46
100
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 54
101
Emanuel Buchmann
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
102
Mario Vogt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
103
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
104
Tural Isgandarov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
105
Harry Kraft
+ 1:00
106
Sandro Melchien
,,
107
Sergey Alekhin
,,
108
Aleksandr Mezhechev
,,
109
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 1:03
110
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 1:07
111
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
112
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
113
Michael Schweizer
+ 1:08
114
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:20
115
David Bartl
+ 1:27
116
Jan-Niklas Droste
+ 1:28
117
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 1:29
118
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:32
119
Daniel Klemme
,,
120
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
121
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 1:33
122
Joseph Kelly
+ 1:38
123
Jan Albrecht
+ 1:50
124
Angelo De Clercq
+ 1:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren