Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Gräfenroda - Oberhof
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Gräfenroda - Oberhof
Datum
14 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Gräfenroda
Finish-locatie
Oberhof
Afstand
8.60 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Gräfenroda → Gräfenroda (8,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
16:43
2
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 28
3
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 43
4
Erwan Teguel
+ 48
5
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 54
6
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
7
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 55
8
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 56
9
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 59
10
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:00
11
Alexis Guerin
+ 1:01
12
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:02
13
Sam Harrison
,,
14
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:06
15
Patrick Konrad
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
16
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:07
17
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:09
18
Emanuel Buchmann
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 1:10
19
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:11
20
Simon Yates
+ 1:13
21
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:15
22
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:16
23
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 1:18
24
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:19
25
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
26
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:20
27
Kévin Labeque
+ 1:24
28
Floris Smeyers
,,
29
Lukas Pöstlberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 1:27
30
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 1:28
31
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Grant Ferguson
+ 1:30
33
Sebastian Deckert
+ 1:31
34
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:39
35
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
36
Christopher Hatz
,,
37
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
38
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:40
39
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:41
40
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
41
Mikhail Akimov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:42
42
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:43
43
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:44
44
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 1:45
45
Kim Magnusson
+ 1:47
46
Danny van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
47
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:50
48
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
49
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:54
50
Alexander Grigoriev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:55
51
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 1:56
52
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:59
53
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
54
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 2:01
55
Mario Vogt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 2:02
56
Joseph Kelly
+ 2:03
57
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
58
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 2:04
59
Anders Newbury
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 2:05
60
Felix Dehmel
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
61
Niek Boom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 2:09
62
Marcel Fröse
,,
63
Roman Katyrin
,,
64
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 2:11
65
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
,,
66
Sander Helven
+ 2:15
67
Tural Isgandarov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 2:22
68
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 2:24
69
Jan-Niklas Droste
+ 2:28
70
George Atkins
+ 2:30
71
Hans Joachim Benning
+ 2:34
72
Harry Kraft
+ 2:37
73
Florian Gaugl
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:38
74
Mathew Lipscomb
+ 2:40
75
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 2:41
76
Jonas Brodel
+ 2:47
77
Timur Selvi
,,
78
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 2:50
79
Robin Carpenter
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
80
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 2:54
81
Jan Albrecht
,,
82
Theo Reinhardt
+ 2:55
83
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 2:57
84
Daniel Klemme
+ 3:07
85
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
86
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 3:08
87
Alexander Grad
+ 3:13
88
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 3:16
89
Dennis Sckarbath
+ 3:19
90
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 3:22
91
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 3:23
92
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:24
93
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
94
Michael Freiberg
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 3:26
95
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 3:27
96
Sandro Melchien
,,
97
Thomas Moses
+ 3:28
98
Jesse Goodrich
+ 3:34
99
Angelo De Clercq
,,
100
Henk Wildeman
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 3:35
101
Sergey Alekhin
+ 3:40
102
Florian Scheit
+ 3:53
103
Phillip Müller
+ 4:02
DNQ
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNQ
Aleksandr Mezhechev
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rohan Dennis
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
16:09:50
2
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 28
3
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 56
4
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
5
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:04
6
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
7
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:15
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
9
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:16
10
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 1:18
11
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:24
12
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:25
13
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:27
14
Erwan Teguel
,,
15
Nikias Arndt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
16
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:33
17
Patrick Konrad
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 1:39
18
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 1:43
19
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:47
20
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:49
21
Danny van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:50
22
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:55
23
Floris Smeyers
+ 2:02
24
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 2:05
25
Sebastian Deckert
+ 2:06
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 2:07
27
Grant Ferguson
+ 2:17
28
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 2:20
29
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 2:24
30
Mikhail Akimov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:25
31
Kim Magnusson
+ 2:27
32
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 2:29
33
Roman Katyrin
+ 2:46
34
Mario Vogt
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 2:53
35
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:54
36
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 3:01
37
Nikodemus Holler
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 3:02
38
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:22
39
Lukas Pöstlberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 3:34
40
Felix Dehmel
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 3:50
41
Kirill Yatsevich
+ 3:55
42
Marcel Fröse
+ 4:01
43
Florian Gaugl
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 4:14
44
Theo Reinhardt
+ 4:47
45
Jonas Brodel
+ 5:10
46
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 5:12
47
Alexander Grigoriev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:56
48
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 5:57
49
Mats Andersson
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
+ 6:46
50
Kévin Labeque
+ 7:02
51
Simon Yates
+ 7:07
52
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 7:26
53
Sam Harrison
+ 7:34
54
Calvin Watson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 7:53
55
Alexis Guerin
+ 9:03
56
Robin Carpenter
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 9:07
57
Sander Helven
+ 9:09
58
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 12:45
59
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 12:54
60
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 13:09
61
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 14:00
62
Mathew Lipscomb
+ 14:43
63
Hans Joachim Benning
+ 14:51
64
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 15:13
65
Sergey Alekhin
+ 15:26
66
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 17:00
67
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 17:09
68
Christopher Hatz
+ 17:13
69
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 17:22
70
Florian Scheit
+ 17:27
71
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 18:11
72
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP - Ghost
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 18:28
73
Daniel Klemme
+ 18:48
74
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 18:54
75
Dennis Sckarbath
+ 18:58
76
Angelo De Clercq
+ 19:07
77
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 20:00
78
Alexander Grad
+ 21:32
79
Timur Selvi
+ 22:06
80
Sebastiaan Pot
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 23:53
81
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 24:01
82
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 24:47
83
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 25:16
84
Jan Albrecht
+ 25:40
85
Harry Kraft
+ 26:19
86
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 26:30
87
Sandro Melchien
+ 28:00
88
Jesse Goodrich
+ 28:59
89
Henk Wildeman
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 29:00
90
Thomas Moses
+ 29:34
91
Jan-Niklas Droste
+ 29:41
92
Joseph Kelly
+ 30:26
93
Mike Egger
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 31:28
94
Nico Knab
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 31:42
95
George Atkins
+ 34:56
96
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 35:11
97
Phillip Müller
+ 35:52
98
Anders Newbury
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 37:23
99
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 42:22
100
Michael Freiberg
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 42:52
101
Tural Isgandarov
Team Specialized Concept Store
Team Specialized Concept Store
+ 44:31
102
Niek Boom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 44:38
103
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 54:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren