Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Behringen - Behringen
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Behringen - Behringen
Datum
10 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Behringen
Finish-locatie
Behringen
Afstand
177.20 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Behringen → Behringen (177,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
4:37:02
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
3
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
4
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
6
Ruben Geerinckx
,,
7
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
8
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
9
Owain Doull
,,
10
Caleb Ewan
,,
11
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
12
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
13
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
14
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
15
Kim Magnusson
,,
16
Ron Pfeifer
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
17
Alexander Meier
,,
18
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
19
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
20
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
21
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
22
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
23
Bradley Linfield
,,
24
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
25
Felix Drumm
,,
26
Christopher Hatz
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
27
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
28
Hamish Schreurs
,,
29
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
30
Philipp Zwingenberger
,,
31
Artur Shaymuratov
,,
32
Daniel Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
33
Erik Nyqvist
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
34
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
35
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
36
Pieter Bulling
,,
37
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
38
Quentin Jauregui
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
39
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
40
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
41
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
42
Simon Yates
,,
43
Michael Vink
,,
44
Joshua Atkins
,,
45
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
46
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
47
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
48
Cameron Karwowski
,,
49
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
50
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
51
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
52
Florian Kretschy
,,
53
Marcel Fröse
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
54
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
55
Jeffrey Perrin
,,
56
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
57
Yannick Mayer
,,
58
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
59
Michael Schweizer
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
,,
60
Damien Howson
,,
61
Joe Kelly
,,
62
Linus Seif
,,
63
Jonathan Dibben
,,
64
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
65
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
66
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
67
Fabian Bruno
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
68
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
69
Jannick Geisler
,,
70
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
71
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
72
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
73
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
74
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
75
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
76
Otto Vergaerde
,,
77
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
78
Jonas Rickaert
,,
79
Sebastian Wotschke
,,
80
Hayden McCormick
,,
81
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
82
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
83
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
84
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
85
Ruslan Giliazov
,,
86
Angelo De Clercq
+ 19
87
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
88
George Atkins
,,
89
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 24
90
Patrick Nagler
,,
91
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
+ 29
92
Tim Schlichenmaier
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 33
93
Matvey Mamykin
+ 35
94
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 38
95
Alistair Slater
,,
96
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 0
97
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 1:20
98
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 0
99
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
100
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
101
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
102
Marc Garby
+ 4:31
103
Torey Philipp
+ 5:29
104
Nick Wynants
,,
105
Yannick Gruner
+ 7:31
106
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 8:25
107
Edvin Tholin
,,
108
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
109
Justin Wolf
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
110
Campbell Flakemore
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
111
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
112
Gerold Henrichsen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 10:35
113
Alex Clements
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 11:53
114
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 16:07
115
Felix Rieckmann
+ 16:20
DNS
Jens Adams
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Joachim Vanreyten
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Damien Howson
9:18:58
2
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 1
3
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 2
4
Michael Vink
+ 4
5
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
6
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5
7
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 8
8
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
9
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
10
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 12
12
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 13
13
Simon Yates
,,
14
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 14
15
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 15
16
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
17
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 16
18
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
19
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
20
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
21
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 17
22
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 19
23
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 20
24
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
25
Christopher Hatz
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
26
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
27
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 21
28
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 22
29
Joshua Atkins
,,
30
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 23
31
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 25
32
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
33
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 26
34
Owain Doull
,,
35
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 28
36
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
,,
37
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 29
38
Kim Magnusson
+ 31
39
Marcel Fröse
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 32
40
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
41
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
42
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 35
43
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 36
44
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 43
45
Alexander Meier
+ 45
46
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
47
Angelo De Clercq
+ 54
48
Jonathan Dibben
+ 57
49
Pieter Bulling
+ 1:06
50
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:07
51
Joe Kelly
+ 1:09
52
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:10
53
Alistair Slater
+ 1:11
54
Sebastian Wotschke
,,
55
Bradley Linfield
,,
56
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:12
57
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
58
Yannick Mayer
,,
59
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 1:13
60
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:17
61
Fabian Bruno
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 1:21
62
Daniel Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:27
63
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 1:28
64
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 1:41
65
Jonas Rickaert
+ 2:01
66
Quentin Jauregui
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 2:23
67
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 2:26
68
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:49
69
Hayden McCormick
+ 3:03
70
Ruben Geerinckx
+ 3:21
71
Michael Schweizer
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
+ 3:28
72
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 3:29
73
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 3:51
74
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 3:52
75
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 4:09
76
Ron Pfeifer
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 4:32
77
Florian Kretschy
+ 4:49
78
Philipp Zwingenberger
,,
79
Tim Schlichenmaier
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 5:02
80
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 5:33
81
Erik Nyqvist
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 6:07
82
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 6:40
83
Caleb Ewan
+ 7:07
84
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:09
85
Felix Drumm
+ 7:17
86
Cameron Karwowski
+ 7:20
87
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:21
88
Hamish Schreurs
+ 7:22
89
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 7:26
90
George Atkins
+ 7:29
91
Jannick Geisler
+ 7:41
92
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 7:43
93
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 7:46
94
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
+ 7:56
95
Patrick Nagler
+ 7:59
96
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
97
Edvin Tholin
+ 10:03
98
Otto Vergaerde
+ 11:55
99
Marc Garby
+ 12:11
100
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 12:14
101
Yannick Gruner
+ 12:15
102
Linus Seif
+ 12:58
103
Torey Philipp
+ 13:09
104
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 13:29
105
Nick Wynants
+ 15:25
106
Campbell Flakemore
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 15:35
107
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 16:00
108
Justin Wolf
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 16:01
109
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
110
Gerold Henrichsen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 18:01
111
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 18:40
112
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 23:40
113
Matvey Mamykin
+ 24:09
114
Felix Rieckmann
+ 26:14
115
Alex Clements
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 27:20
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren