Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Streufdorf - Streufdorf
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23
Streufdorf - Streufdorf
Datum
13 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Streufdorf
Finish-locatie
Streufdorf
Afstand
27.40 km
Uitslag
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 (2.2U)
Streufdorf → Streufdorf (27,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Campbell Flakemore
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
33:46
2
Damien Howson
+ 16
3
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 18
4
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 33
5
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 44
6
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:08
7
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:13
8
Michael Vink
,,
9
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:17
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:22
11
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:31
12
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:35
13
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 1:36
14
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:48
15
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:52
16
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 2:06
17
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 2:07
18
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 2:09
19
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
+ 2:11
20
Jonathan Dibben
+ 2:13
21
Owain Doull
+ 2:15
22
Simon Yates
,,
23
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:18
24
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:19
25
Christopher Hatz
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 2:26
26
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 2:27
27
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:31
28
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
29
Yannick Mayer
+ 2:32
30
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:34
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
32
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:38
33
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 2:42
34
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 2:44
35
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
36
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
,,
37
Jonas Rickaert
+ 2:46
38
Pieter Bulling
+ 2:47
39
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 2:48
40
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 2:51
41
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
42
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:52
43
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
44
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:55
45
Hayden McCormick
+ 2:58
46
George Atkins
+ 2:59
47
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 3:04
48
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:07
49
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 3:10
50
Tim Schlichenmaier
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 3:11
51
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 3:18
52
Alistair Slater
,,
53
Caleb Ewan
+ 3:19
54
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
55
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:22
56
Yannick Gruner
+ 3:24
57
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 3:25
58
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:28
59
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 3:29
60
Hamish Schreurs
+ 3:32
61
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:36
62
Daniel Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:37
63
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 3:42
64
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 3:44
65
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:45
66
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
67
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 3:48
68
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:50
69
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:51
70
Quentin Jauregui
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 3:52
71
Angelo De Clercq
+ 3:56
72
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:06
73
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 4:08
74
Patrick Nagler
+ 4:10
75
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 4:13
76
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 4:14
77
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:24
78
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 4:28
79
Joshua Atkins
+ 4:34
80
Torey Philipp
+ 4:39
81
Kim Magnusson
+ 4:40
82
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 4:55
83
Justin Wolf
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
84
Ron Pfeifer
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
,,
85
Alexander Meier
+ 5:02
86
Cameron Karwowski
+ 5:03
87
Linus Seif
+ 5:05
88
Gerold Henrichsen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 5:10
89
Ruben Geerinckx
+ 5:17
90
Otto Vergaerde
+ 5:18
91
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 5:20
92
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 5:28
93
Michael Schweizer
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
+ 5:29
94
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 5:33
95
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 5:41
96
Marc Garby
+ 5:42
97
Bradley Linfield
+ 5:44
98
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 5:46
99
Florian Kretschy
+ 5:49
100
Alex Clements
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 6:39
101
Erik Nyqvist
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
102
Jannick Geisler
+ 6:51
DNS
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Edvin Tholin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
17:38:18
2
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 3
3
Damien Howson
+ 16
4
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 47
5
Michael Vink
+ 49
6
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 53
7
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:05
8
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:21
9
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 1:30
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:37
11
Simon Yates
+ 1:48
12
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 1:49
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:05
14
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:15
15
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:18
16
Christopher Hatz
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 2:19
17
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
18
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 2:32
19
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:39
20
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 2:43
21
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 2:51
22
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:53
23
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:59
24
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:00
25
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 3:19
26
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:25
27
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 3:28
28
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 3:31
29
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:46
30
Alistair Slater
+ 4:03
31
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:26
32
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 4:33
33
Daniel Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:39
34
Kim Magnusson
+ 4:43
35
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:45
36
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:48
37
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 5:00
38
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 5:18
39
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 5:52
40
Joshua Atkins
+ 6:14
41
Kim-Simon Nottebohm
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 6:24
42
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:51
43
Alexander Meier
+ 7:13
44
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 7:40
45
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 7:59
46
Bradley Linfield
+ 8:00
47
Artur Shaymuratov
+ 9:23
48
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 12:49
49
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:55
50
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 13:59
51
Hayden McCormick
+ 14:17
52
Campbell Flakemore
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 20:06
53
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 22:32
54
Owain Doull
+ 23:27
55
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 23:39
56
Jonathan Dibben
+ 23:56
57
Yannick Mayer
+ 24:30
58
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 24:43
59
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 24:47
60
Jonas Rickaert
+ 25:32
61
Angelo De Clercq
+ 25:36
62
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 25:38
63
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 25:39
64
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 26:03
65
Quentin Jauregui
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 27:01
66
Ruslan Giliazov
+ 27:40
67
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 27:49
68
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 27:59
69
Tim Schlichenmaier
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 29:18
70
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
BKCP-Powerplus
+ 29:22
71
Ruben Geerinckx
+ 29:24
72
Michael Schweizer
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
+ 29:43
73
Philipp Zwingenberger
+ 29:48
74
Viacheslav Akhmametev
+ 30:10
75
Ron Pfeifer
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 30:13
76
Pieter Bulling
+ 30:29
77
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 30:32
78
Caleb Ewan
+ 31:11
79
George Atkins
+ 31:13
80
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
+ 31:17
81
Florian Kretschy
+ 31:24
82
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 32:37
83
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
+ 32:43
84
Patrick Nagler
+ 32:54
85
Cameron Karwowski
+ 33:08
86
Erik Nyqvist
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 33:32
87
Jannick Geisler
+ 35:17
88
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 36:00
89
Hamish Schreurs
+ 37:30
90
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 37:37
91
Otto Vergaerde
+ 37:59
92
Torey Philipp
+ 38:33
93
Linus Seif
+ 38:48
94
Marc Garby
+ 38:58
95
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 40:37
96
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 41:05
97
Justin Wolf
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 42:01
98
Yannick Gruner
+ 42:14
99
Gerold Henrichsen
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Quantec - Indeland
+ 44:16
100
Alexandr Stepanov
+ 45:25
101
Aydar Gareyshin
+ 50:02
102
Alex Clements
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 56:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren