Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Porec - Labin
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Porec - Labin
Datum
18 maart 2011
Startlocatie
Porec
Finish-locatie
Labin
Afstand
137.00 km
Uitslag
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)
Porec → Porec (137,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
3:15:24
2
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 3
3
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
,,
4
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
5
Harald Totschnig
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
6
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 7
7
Matthias Wiele
,,
8
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
9
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
10
Larry Warbasse
,,
11
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
12
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
14
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
15
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
16
Florian Vogel
Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing
Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing
,,
17
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
18
Tadej Valjavec
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
19
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
20
Luka Grubic
+ 15
21
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
22
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 17
23
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
24
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
25
Christopher Roth
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
26
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
27
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
28
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
29
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
30
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
31
Martin Gujan
Cannondale Factory Racing
Cannondale Factory Racing
,,
32
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
33
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
34
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
35
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
36
Martin Riska
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
37
Konny Looser
,,
38
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
39
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
40
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
41
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
42
Rudiger Selig
,,
43
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
44
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
45
Kjetil Ertsås
,,
46
Michael Schwaiger
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
47
Stephen Gallagher
,,
48
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
49
Fabian Giger
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
,,
50
Urs Huber
,,
51
Martin Boubal
,,
52
Josef Hosek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
53
Ian Boswell
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
54
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
55
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
56
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
57
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
58
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
59
Alexander Gufler
,,
60
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
61
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
62
Stefan Rucker
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
63
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
64
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
65
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
66
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
67
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
68
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
69
Zvonimir Pokupec
,,
70
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
71
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
72
Markus Goetz
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
73
Domenico Agosta
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
74
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
75
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
76
Florian Bissinger
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
77
Zolt Der
,,
78
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
79
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
80
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
81
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
82
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
83
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
84
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
85
Francesco Avanzo
,,
86
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
87
Primoz Segina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
88
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
89
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
90
Manuel Hillebrand
,,
91
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
92
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
93
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
94
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
95
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
96
Stefan Kirchmair
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
97
Manuel Cazzaro
,,
98
Tommy Frengen Evensen
,,
99
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
100
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
101
Maximilian Werda
,,
102
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 49
103
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
104
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
105
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
106
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
107
Mirco Widmer
,,
108
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
109
Matthias Höfler
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
110
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
111
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
112
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
113
Franz-Josef Streit
,,
114
Lawson Craddock
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 57
115
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:00
116
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:14
117
Florenz Knauer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 1:16
118
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
119
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:34
120
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
121
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
122
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
123
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
124
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
125
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
126
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:56
127
Klemen Michelizza
Radenska
Radenska
+ 2:00
128
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
129
Marco Peinhaupt
+ 2:19
130
Will Fox
,,
131
Paul Lang
+ 2:22
132
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
133
Jack Adams
+ 2:25
134
Urban Ferencak
Radenska
Radenska
+ 2:28
135
Arne Kenzler
+ 2:31
136
Rick Ampler
,,
137
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
138
Thomas Gutmann
,,
139
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
140
Alexander Fritz
,,
141
Philipp Rechenbach
,,
142
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
143
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
,,
144
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
145
Constantin Liebenow
+ 2:39
146
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
147
Espen Halvorsen Bjorgan
,,
148
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
149
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
150
Børge Godejord
,,
151
Philipp Grömer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
152
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
153
Ola Inge Dropping
,,
154
Daniel Gollmann
Champion System
Champion System
,,
155
Christoph Sokoll
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
156
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 2:53
157
Jürgen Hauk
+ 3:02
158
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 3:05
159
Dexter Gardias
,,
160
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
+ 3:16
161
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
162
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
163
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 3:19
164
Igor Rudan
+ 3:23
165
Mathias Fiedler
+ 3:35
166
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 3:43
167
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 3:48
168
Christopher Brand
+ 3:51
169
Markus Schwarzhuber
+ 4:04
170
Adriaan Aas Stien
+ 4:18
171
Kristian Løberg
+ 6:46
172
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 6:55
173
Eric Pidun
+ 7:03
174
Marc Hester
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
175
Erik Schulze
,,
176
Bastian Faltin
,,
177
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
178
Ingar Stokstad
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
179
Martin Notøy Nevstad
+ 7:06
180
Dani Simcic
,,
181
Kevin Leveghi
+ 7:13
182
Thomas Reichardt
+ 8:22
183
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 9:43
184
Mats Lohne
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 10:09
185
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 14:42
DSQ
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
DNS
Alexander Hervåg
DNF
Marco Guglielmi
DNF
Anders Tombre Pettersen
DNF
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
DNF
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DNF
Adam Rayner
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
3:23:56
2
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 25
3
Harald Totschnig
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 26
4
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 32
5
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
6
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 34
7
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 35
8
Larry Warbasse
+ 40
9
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
+ 46
10
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 47
11
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 48
12
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
13
Florian Vogel
+ 49
14
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
+ 51
15
Tadej Valjavec
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 52
16
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
17
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 54
18
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 55
19
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 56
20
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 57
21
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
22
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
23
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 58
24
Matthias Wiele
+ 59
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:03
26
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:04
28
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Fabian Giger
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
,,
30
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
31
Christopher Roth
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 1:05
32
Luka Grubic
,,
33
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:06
34
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
35
Georg Preidler
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
36
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 1:07
37
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 1:08
38
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 1:09
39
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
40
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 1:10
41
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:11
42
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
43
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 1:12
44
Konny Looser
+ 1:13
45
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
46
Josef Hosek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:14
47
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
,,
48
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:15
49
Ian Boswell
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
50
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 1:17
51
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
52
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
53
Lawson Craddock
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
54
Martin Riska
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 1:18
55
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
56
Alexander Gufler
,,
57
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
58
Urs Huber
+ 1:19
59
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
60
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 1:20
61
Rudiger Selig
,,
62
Martin Boubal
,,
63
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
64
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
65
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:21
66
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
67
Domenico Agosta
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
68
Primoz Segina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
69
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
70
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 1:22
71
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
72
Manuel Cazzaro
,,
73
Martin Gujan
+ 1:23
74
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 1:24
75
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 1:25
76
Michael Schwaiger
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
77
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
78
Stephen Gallagher
+ 1:26
79
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
80
Florian Bissinger
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
81
Manuel Hillebrand
+ 1:27
82
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 1:28
83
Kjetil Ertsås
+ 1:30
84
Stefan Rucker
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
+ 1:34
85
Florian Gaugl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 1:37
86
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:38
87
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
88
Tommy Frengen Evensen
,,
89
Maximilian Werda
+ 1:39
90
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
91
Stefan Kirchmair
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
+ 1:41
92
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 1:42
93
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:45
94
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:46
95
Markus Goetz
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
96
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
97
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
98
Gernot Auer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 1:47
99
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 1:49
100
Zolt Der
,,
101
Zvonimir Pokupec
+ 1:50
102
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:52
103
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 1:55
104
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 1:56
105
Olivier Johr
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 1:57
106
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:03
107
Francesco Avanzo
+ 2:05
108
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:07
109
Matthias Höfler
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
+ 2:09
110
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:11
111
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
112
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:13
113
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:16
114
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:17
115
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2:24
116
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:25
117
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 2:26
118
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:32
119
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:40
120
Florenz Knauer
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
,,
121
Franz-Josef Streit
+ 2:42
122
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:43
123
Mirco Widmer
+ 2:44
124
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 2:56
125
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:58
126
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 3:00
127
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 3:10
128
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 3:28
129
Klemen Michelizza
Radenska
Radenska
+ 3:35
130
Will Fox
+ 3:42
131
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:43
132
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
133
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 3:44
134
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 3:52
135
Christoph Sokoll
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 3:56
136
Rick Ampler
,,
137
Marco Peinhaupt
,,
138
Espen Halvorsen Bjorgan
+ 3:57
139
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
,,
140
Jack Adams
+ 3:59
141
Urban Ferencak
Radenska
Radenska
+ 4:01
142
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 4:02
143
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:08
144
Philipp Rechenbach
,,
145
Constantin Liebenow
+ 4:09
146
Thomas Gutmann
,,
147
Børge Godejord
+ 4:10
148
Ola Inge Dropping
,,
149
Alexander Fritz
+ 4:13
150
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:16
151
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 4:19
152
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
+ 4:21
153
Paul Lang
,,
154
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 4:31
155
Philipp Grömer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 4:33
156
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 4:35
157
Daniel Gollmann
Champion System
Champion System
+ 4:43
158
Jan Sokol
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
159
Dexter Gardias
+ 4:50
160
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 4:56
161
Jürgen Hauk
+ 5:01
162
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 5:04
163
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 5:15
164
Igor Rudan
+ 5:16
165
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
Seven Stones
+ 5:17
166
Arne Kenzler
+ 5:25
167
Christopher Brand
+ 5:38
168
Adriaan Aas Stien
+ 5:53
169
Mathias Fiedler
+ 6:14
170
Markus Schwarzhuber
+ 6:35
171
Ingar Stokstad
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 8:18
172
Martin Notøy Nevstad
+ 8:20
173
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
+ 8:30
174
Kristian Løberg
,,
175
Eric Pidun
+ 8:34
176
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 8:45
177
Marc Hester
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 8:48
178
Dani Simcic
,,
179
Bastian Faltin
+ 8:49
180
Erik Schulze
+ 8:51
181
Kevin Leveghi
+ 8:53
182
Thomas Reichardt
+ 9:45
183
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 10:34
184
Mats Lohne
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 11:51
185
Sebastian Wotschke
+ 16:31
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren