Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Porec - Labin
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Porec - Labin
Datum
14 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Porec
Finish-locatie
Labin
Afstand
158.00 km
Uitslag
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)
Porec → Porec (158,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
3:35:04
2
Karel Hnik
Etixx
Etixx
+ 4
3
Patrick Konrad
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
4
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
5
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 10
6
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 12
7
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
8
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
9
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
10
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
+ 15
11
Maximilian Kuen
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
12
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
13
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 19
14
Jure Golcer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
15
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
16
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
17
Josip Rumac
Etixx
Etixx
,,
18
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
19
Matija Kvasina
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
20
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
3:37:03
2
Karel Hnik
Etixx
Etixx
+ 10
3
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
4
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 19
5
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
6
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 20
7
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 22
8
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 23
9
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 24
10
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 25
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren