Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Porec - Labin
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Porec - Labin
Datum
10 maart 2017
Startlocatie
Porec
Finish-locatie
Labin
Afstand
161.00 km
Uitslag
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)
Porec → Porec (161,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fabian Giger
3:43:22
2
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 5
3
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
4
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 6
5
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
6
Marc Goos
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
7
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
8
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
,,
9
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
10
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
11
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
12
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
13
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
14
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
15
Martin Boubal
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
16
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
17
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
18
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
19
Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
20
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
21
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
22
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
23
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
24
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
25
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
26
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
27
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
28
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
29
Martin Fanger
,,
30
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
,,
31
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
,,
32
Ruben Zepuntke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
33
Luca Chirico
,,
34
Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
35
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
36
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
37
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
38
Nikolay Cherkasov
,,
39
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
40
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
41
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
42
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
43
Florian Nowak
,,
44
Florian Chenaux
,,
45
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
46
Marko Pavlic
,,
47
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
48
Nathan Müller
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
49
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
50
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
51
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
52
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
,,
53
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
54
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
55
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
56
Petr Rikunov
,,
57
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
58
Dmitrii Markov
,,
59
Max Kanter
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
60
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
61
Georg Loef
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
62
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
63
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
64
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
65
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
66
Mirko Iafrati
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
67
Evgeny Kobernyak
,,
68
Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
69
Jonathan Dinkler
,,
70
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
71
Robert Müller
+ 0
72
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 6
73
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
74
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
75
Alexander Meier
,,
76
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
77
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
78
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
79
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
80
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
+ 24
81
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
82
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
83
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
84
Matthias Grick
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
85
Immanuel Stark
,,
86
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
87
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
88
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 41
89
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
90
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
91
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
92
Primoz Obal
,,
93
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
94
Thomas Juul-Jensen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
95
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 55
96
Luka Pajek
+ 1:02
97
Matej Drinovec
,,
98
Henning Bommel
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
99
Johannes Adamietz
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
100
Stepan Kuriyanov
,,
101
Jaka Primozic
,,
102
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
103
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
104
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
105
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
106
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
107
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
108
Takaaki Hori
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
+ 25
109
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 6
110
Barnabas Peak
+ 1:22
111
Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
112
Matic Veber
,,
113
Arnaud Hertling
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
,,
114
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
115
Jan Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
116
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
117
Gediminas Kaupas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
118
Roman Kustadinchev
,,
119
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
120
Shatovkin Sergey
,,
121
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
122
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
123
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
124
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
125
Lucas Liß
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
126
Simon Laib
,,
127
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
128
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
129
Marc Clauss
+ 1:47
130
Jasper Frahm
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
131
Róbert Malik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
132
Manuel Porzner
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 1:55
133
Jonas Rapp
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 6
134
Jernej Svab
+ 1:55
135
Marcel Weber
+ 1:59
136
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
137
Fabian Kässmann
+ 2:26
138
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
139
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:32
140
Pascal Treubel
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 2:50
141
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:52
142
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:56
143
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
144
Luka Cotar
,,
145
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:41
146
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
147
Martin Hebik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
+ 4:14
148
Pavel Gruber
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
149
Léo L'Homme
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
,,
150
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:31
151
Kvasina Filip
+ 4:35
152
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
+ 4:47
153
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
154
Simon Cibej
+ 4:54
155
Robert Jenko
,,
156
Pavel Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
157
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
+ 4:58
158
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 5:14
159
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
160
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
161
Max Hamberger
,,
162
Yauheni Karaliok
,,
163
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
164
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 5:49
165
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
166
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
167
Toni Franz
,,
168
Sultanmurat Miraliyev
,,
169
Alisher Zhumakan
+ 6:18
170
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 7:25
171
Robert Gaineyev
,,
172
Robert Jägeler
+ 8:18
173
Leon Rohde
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
174
Kersten Thiele
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
175
Kasparas Punkrys
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
176
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
177
Tadej Logar
,,
178
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
179
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 9:39
180
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
,,
181
Tarik Haupt
+ 9:43
182
Josef Schafbauer
+ 10:22
183
Raman Tsishkou
,,
184
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 10:58
185
Tim Roskar
,,
186
Florian Gindhart
+ 15:17
OTL
Barna Hajdu
OTL
Michael Thumann
OTL
Ferenc Szollosi
OTL
Andras Szentpeteri
OTL
Svetikas Gintaras
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DSQ
Hardzei Tsishchanka
DNS
Alex Sankovic
DNS
Marius Therkildsen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
DNS
Jakob Smid
DNF
Gergely Szarka
DNF
Luka Kramberger
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Nathan Sauter
DNF
Stefan Brandlmeier
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fabian Giger
3:45:25
2
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
JLT Condor
+ 4
3
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 10
4
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 11
5
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 12
6
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
7
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
8
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
+ 13
9
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
10
Ruben Zepuntke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
11
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
+ 14
12
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
13
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
14
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
,,
15
Max Kanter
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
16
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
17
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 15
18
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
19
Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
20
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
ROG - Ljubljana
,,
21
Jonas Rapp
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
22
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
23
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 16
24
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
25
Martin Boubal
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
26
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
27
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
28
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
29
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
30
Alexander Meier
,,
31
Martin Fanger
,,
32
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
+ 17
33
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
34
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
35
Marc Goos
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
36
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
37
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
38
Nathan Müller
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
39
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
40
Jonathan Dinkler
,,
41
Nikolay Cherkasov
+ 18
42
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
43
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
44
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
45
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
46
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
47
Florian Chenaux
,,
48
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
49
Luca Chirico
,,
50
Georg Loef
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
51
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
+ 19
52
Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
53
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
54
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
55
Mirko Iafrati
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
56
Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
57
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
58
Dmitrii Markov
+ 20
59
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
60
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
61
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
62
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
63
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 21
64
Florian Nowak
,,
65
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
66
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
67
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
68
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
69
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
70
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 22
71
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
72
Marko Pavlic
,,
73
Petr Rikunov
,,
74
Evgeny Kobernyak
,,
75
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
76
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 23
77
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
,,
78
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
79
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 24
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren