Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Pazin - Umag
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
Pazin - Umag
Datum
17 maart 2019
Startlocatie
Pazin
Finish-locatie
Umag
Afstand
156.00 km
Uitslag
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)
Pazin → Pazin (156,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
3:30:07
2
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
3
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
4
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
5
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
6
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
7
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
8
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
,,
9
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
10
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
IAM Excelsior
,,
11
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
12
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
,,
13
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
,,
14
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
15
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
16
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
17
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
18
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
19
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
20
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
21
Jaka Primozic
,,
22
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
23
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
24
Luka Cotar
,,
25
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
,,
26
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
27
Marcel Franz
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
,,
28
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
29
Luka Sagadin
,,
30
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
31
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
32
Luka Pajek
,,
33
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
34
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
35
Lukas Flückiger
,,
36
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
37
Ale Pirih
,,
38
Jodok Salzmann
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
39
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
40
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
,,
41
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
42
Fabian Kässmann
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
43
Fabian Schormaier
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
44
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
45
Matic Veber
,,
46
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
47
Martin Boubal
,,
48
David KulhÁnek
,,
49
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
50
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
51
Lennart Jung
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
,,
52
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
53
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
54
Benjamin Brkic
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
,,
55
Robert Jenko
,,
56
Léo Lhomme
,,
57
Adam Sekanina
,,
58
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
59
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
,,
60
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
61
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
62
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
63
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
64
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
65
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
66
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
,,
67
Rok Naglic
,,
68
Pavel Gruber
,,
69
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
,,
70
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
71
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
,,
72
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
,,
73
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
,,
74
Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
75
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
76
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
77
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
78
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
79
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
80
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
81
Petr Hampl
,,
82
Uros Repse
,,
83
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
,,
84
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
85
Jonas Sonnleitner
,,
86
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
,,
87
Fabian Giger
,,
88
Mathias Flückiger
,,
89
Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
90
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
91
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
92
Simon Cibej
,,
93
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
94
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
,,
95
Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
,,
96
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 30
97
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 36
98
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
99
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
,,
100
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
101
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
,,
102
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
,,
103
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
104
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
,,
105
Mathias Alexander Erik Larsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
,,
106
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
107
Stefan Poll
,,
108
Robert Retschke
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
109
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
110
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 43
111
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 56
112
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 1:10
113
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
+ 1:14
114
Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:39
115
Jonathan Dinkler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 1:41
116
Freek Van Rossem
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 2:50
117
Nik Cemazar
+ 2:52
118
Kvasina Filip
,,
119
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 7:18
120
Yannick Mayer
+ 7:17
121
Benjamin Herden
+ 7:18
122
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
123
Alexander Gratzer
+ 7:26
124
Michal Rotter
,,
125
Leon Echtermann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
,,
126
Thomas Umhaller
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
127
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
128
Róbert Malik
,,
129
Nils Friedl
,,
130
Michal Procházka
,,
131
Frederik Thomsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
,,
132
Michael Holland
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
133
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
134
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
135
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
136
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
137
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
138
Lukas Malgay
,,
139
Luka Lakota
,,
140
Nedzad Mahmic
,,
141
Robert Müller
,,
142
Kristijan Hocevar
,,
143
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
144
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
145
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 7:30
146
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 7:40
147
Stefan Taferner
+ 7:48
DNS
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNS
Tomás Jakoubek
DNF
Johan Langballe
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
DNF
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Gregor Matija Cerne
DNF
Vojtech Modlitba
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
10:50:22
2
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 5
3
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11
4
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 13
5
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 14
6
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 19
7
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
8
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 26
9
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 27
10
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 32
11
Mathias Flückiger
+ 35
12
Jodok Salzmann
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 40
13
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 43
14
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 56
15
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 57
16
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 58
17
Jaka Primozic
+ 1:00
18
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 1:03
19
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 1:07
20
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 1:11
21
Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:15
22
Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:38
23
Fabian Giger
+ 1:40
24
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
25
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 1:47
26
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 1:48
27
Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
+ 1:57
28
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
+ 2:02
29
Petr Hampl
+ 2:17
30
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 2:18
31
Fabian Kässmann
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 2:42
32
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 2:58
33
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 3:01
34
Stefan Poll
+ 3:17
35
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 3:26
36
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
IAM Excelsior
+ 3:52
37
Benjamin Brkic
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 4:30
38
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 4:54
39
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 6:17
40
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 6:21
41
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 6:25
42
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 6:52
43
Uros Repse
+ 6:59
44
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 7:11
45
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 7:12
46
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 7:15
47
Ale Pirih
+ 7:20
48
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 7:32
49
Lukas Flückiger
+ 7:36
50
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
+ 7:57
51
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
+ 7:59
52
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 8:07
53
Fabian Schormaier
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
,,
54
Matic Veber
+ 8:21
55
Luka Pajek
+ 8:23
56
Martin Boubal
+ 8:31
57
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
+ 8:48
58
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 8:55
59
Adam Sekanina
+ 9:10
60
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
+ 9:35
61
Jonathan Dinkler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 9:38
62
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
+ 9:40
63
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 10:09
64
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 11:07
65
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11:31
66
Léo Lhomme
+ 11:38
67
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 11:51
68
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 11:59
69
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
+ 12:25
70
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 12:32
71
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 13:15
72
Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 13:16
73
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
+ 13:29
74
Kristijan Hocevar
+ 13:48
75
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 13:53
76
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 14:04
77
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 14:06
78
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 14:07
79
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 14:12
80
Jonas Sonnleitner
+ 14:16
81
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 14:22
82
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 14:39
83
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 14:50
84
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 14:57
85
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 15:48
86
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
87
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 15:50
88
Frederik Thomsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
+ 16:03
89
Nik Cemazar
,,
90
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 16:17
91
David KulhÁnek
+ 16:20
92
Pavel Gruber
+ 16:26
93
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 16:30
94
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 16:42
95
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 16:48
96
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 16:50
97
Nils Friedl
+ 16:58
98
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 17:03
99
Michal Procházka
+ 17:07
100
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 17:35
101
Lennart Jung
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
+ 17:40
102
Luka Cotar
+ 17:47
103
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 18:07
104
Robert Retschke
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 18:10
105
Rok Naglic
+ 18:20
106
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 18:36
107
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 18:56
108
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 18:57
109
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 19:04
110
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
111
Simon Cibej
+ 19:10
112
Kvasina Filip
+ 19:12
113
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
+ 19:16
114
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 19:27
115
Mathias Alexander Erik Larsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo
+ 19:41
116
Freek Van Rossem
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 19:43
117
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 20:05
118
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
+ 20:22
119
Luka Sagadin
+ 20:39
120
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 20:51
121
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 20:56
122
Benjamin Herden
+ 21:22
123
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 21:35
124
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik
+ 21:36
125
Róbert Malik
+ 21:40
126
Robert Jenko
+ 21:48
127
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
+ 22:08
128
Lukas Malgay
+ 22:14
129
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 22:53
130
Luka Lakota
+ 22:56
131
Marcel Franz
Heizomat Rad-Net
Heizomat Rad-Net
+ 23:02
132
Robert Müller
+ 23:16
133
Thomas Umhaller
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 23:19
134
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 23:55
135
Alexander Gratzer
+ 24:03
136
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 24:05
137
Michael Holland
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 24:14
138
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
+ 26:09
139
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 26:34
140
Nedzad Mahmic
+ 27:15
141
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
Team Coop
+ 27:32
142
Leon Echtermann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
+ 27:39
143
Michal Rotter
+ 28:30
144
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 28:52
145
Yannick Mayer
+ 31:53
146
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 32:06
147
Stefan Taferner
+ 35:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8
2
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
6
3
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
5
4
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
5
5
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
3
6
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
3
7
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
3
8
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
1
9
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
1
10
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
7
2
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
6
3
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
4
4
Leon Echtermann
Herrmann Radteam
Herrmann Radteam
3
5
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
3
6
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop
3
7
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team
2
8
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
2
9
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
2
10
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
2
11
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
2
12
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2
13
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
2
14
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
1
15
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren