Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Whittlesea - Ballarat
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Whittlesea - Ballarat
Datum
12 oktober 2011
Startlocatie
Whittlesea
Finish-locatie
Ballarat
Afstand
165.00 km
Uitslag
Jayco Herald Sun Tour (2.1)
Whittlesea → Whittlesea (165,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac
Drapac
4:09:23
2
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 13
3
Nathan Haas
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
4
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
5
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
6
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 20
7
Joseph Lewis
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 2:38
8
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:39
9
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
+ 2:41
10
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
11
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 7:57
12
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 8:00
13
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
14
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
15
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
16
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 10:24
17
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
18
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
19
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
20
Ben Hill
,,
21
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
22
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
23
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
24
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
25
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
26
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
27
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
28
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
,,
29
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
30
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
31
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
32
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
33
Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac
,,
34
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
35
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
36
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
37
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
38
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
39
Michael Cupitt
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
40
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
41
Dylan Girdlestone
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
42
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
43
Valery Valynin
,,
44
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
45
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
46
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
47
William Dickeson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
48
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
49
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
50
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
51
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
52
Brian McLeod
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
53
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
54
Jonathan Cantwell
V Australia
V Australia
,,
55
Roman Van Uden
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
56
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
57
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
,,
58
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
59
Chris Jongewaard
,,
60
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
61
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
62
Peter John Herzig
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
63
Jason Spencer
,,
64
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
65
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
66
Shem Rodger
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
67
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
68
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
69
Alexander Khatuntsev
,,
70
Petrus Lotto
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
71
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
72
Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac
,,
73
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
74
Luke Davison
,,
75
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
Drapac
,,
76
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac
,,
77
Alastair Loutit
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
78
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac
,,
79
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
80
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
81
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
82
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
83
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
84
Sho Hatsuyama
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
85
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
86
Yoshimasa Hirose
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
87
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
88
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
88
Ken Hanson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
90
Matvey Zubov
,,
91
Alexey Markov
,,
92
Alexander Serov
,,
93
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
94
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
95
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
96
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
DNF
Atsuhito Wakasugi
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Nikolay Zhurkin
DNF
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Akira Kakinuma
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac
Drapac
4:09:11
2
Nathan Haas
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 15
3
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 18
4
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 23
5
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 25
6
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 32
7
Joseph Lewis
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 2:50
8
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:51
9
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
+ 2:53
10
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
11
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 8:09
12
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 8:11
13
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
+ 8:12
14
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
15
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
16
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 10:36
17
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
18
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
19
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
20
Ben Hill
,,
21
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
22
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
23
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
24
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
25
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
26
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
27
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
28
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
,,
29
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
30
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
31
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
32
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
33
Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac
,,
34
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
35
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
36
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
37
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
38
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
39
Michael Cupitt
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
40
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
41
Dylan Girdlestone
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
42
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
43
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
44
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
45
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
46
William Dickeson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
47
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
48
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
49
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
50
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
51
Brian McLeod
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
52
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
53
Jonathan Cantwell
V Australia
V Australia
,,
54
Roman Van Uden
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
55
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
56
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
,,
57
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
58
Chris Jongewaard
,,
59
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
60
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
61
Peter John Herzig
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
62
Jason Spencer
,,
63
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
64
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
65
Shem Rodger
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
66
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
67
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
68
Alexander Khatuntsev
,,
69
Petrus Lotto
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
70
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
71
Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac
,,
72
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
73
Luke Davison
,,
74
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
Drapac
,,
75
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac
,,
76
Alastair Loutit
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
77
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac
,,
78
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
79
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
80
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
81
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
82
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
83
Sho Hatsuyama
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
84
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
85
Yoshimasa Hirose
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
86
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
87
Ken Hanson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
88
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
89
Matvey Zubov
,,
90
Alexey Markov
,,
91
Alexander Serov
,,
92
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
93
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
94
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
95
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
96
Valery Valynin
+ 10:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren