Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Geelong - Geelong
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Geelong - Geelong
Datum
14 oktober 2011
Startlocatie
Geelong
Finish-locatie
Geelong
Afstand
145.00 km
Uitslag
Jayco Herald Sun Tour (2.1)
Geelong → Geelong (145,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
4:16:16
2
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
3
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
Drapac
,,
4
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
5
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
6
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
7
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
8
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
9
Jonathan Cantwell
V Australia
V Australia
,,
10
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
11
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
12
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
13
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
14
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
,,
15
Rhys Pollock
Drapac
Drapac
,,
16
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
17
Nathan Haas
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
18
Alexey Markov
,,
19
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
20
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
21
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
22
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
23
Shem Rodger
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
24
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
25
Peter John Herzig
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
26
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
27
Joseph Lewis
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
,,
28
Alexander Khatuntsev
,,
29
Ben Hill
,,
30
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
31
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
32
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
33
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
34
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
35
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
36
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
37
Luke Davison
,,
38
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
39
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
40
Chris Jongewaard
,,
41
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
42
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
43
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
44
Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac
,,
45
Sho Hatsuyama
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
46
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
47
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
48
Alexander Serov
,,
49
Brian McLeod
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
50
Michael Cupitt
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
51
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
52
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
53
Ken Hanson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
54
Yoshimasa Hirose
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
55
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
56
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
57
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
58
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac
,,
59
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
60
Valery Valynin
,,
61
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
62
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
63
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
64
Alastair Loutit
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
65
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
66
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
67
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
68
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
69
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
70
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
71
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
72
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
,,
73
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 12
74
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 25
75
Roman Van Uden
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
76
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 29
77
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 36
78
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 46
79
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 1:08
80
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:09
81
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
,,
82
Dylan Girdlestone
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
83
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
84
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
+ 1:30
85
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
+ 1:33
86
Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac
,,
87
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
88
Petrus Lotto
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
89
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
90
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
91
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
92
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac
,,
93
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
94
William Dickeson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
+ 2:12
DNS
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jason Spencer
DNF
Matvey Zubov
DNF
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac
Drapac
11:50:01
2
Nathan Haas
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 15
3
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 18
4
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 22
5
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 23
6
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
7
Joseph Lewis
Trek Livestrong U23
Trek Livestrong U23
+ 2:50
8
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:51
9
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
V Australia
+ 2:53
10
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
+ 3:07
11
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 8:37
12
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 9:45
13
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 10:04
14
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
+ 10:24
15
Steele Von Hoff
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 10:26
16
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 10:30
17
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
Drapac
+ 10:32
18
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
+ 10:34
19
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 10:36
20
Jonathan Cantwell
V Australia
V Australia
,,
21
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
22
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
23
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
24
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
25
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
26
Ben Hill
,,
27
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
28
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
29
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
30
Peter John Herzig
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
31
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
32
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
33
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
34
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ
,,
35
Alexey Markov
,,
36
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
37
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
38
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
39
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
40
Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac
,,
41
Brian McLeod
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
42
Alexander Khatuntsev
,,
43
Alexander Serov
,,
44
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
45
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
46
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
47
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac
,,
48
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
V Australia
,,
49
Yoshimasa Hirose
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
50
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 10:38
51
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 10:48
52
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 10:53
53
Michael Cupitt
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Budget Forklifts
,,
54
Luke Davison
,,
55
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
56
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
57
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
58
Ken Hanson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
59
Valery Valynin
+ 10:56
60
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 10:58
61
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 11:01
62
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 11:04
63
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
64
Alastair Loutit
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
65
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
66
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 11:19
67
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 11:20
68
Shem Rodger
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
69
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
70
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
71
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
72
Chris Jongewaard
+ 11:27
73
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 11:29
74
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 11:41
75
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
76
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
+ 11:45
77
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
78
Roman Van Uden
Pureblack Racing
Pureblack Racing
,,
79
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 11:51
80
Sho Hatsuyama
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
,,
81
Dylan Girdlestone
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 12:00
82
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 12:20
83
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 12:21
84
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 12:37
85
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 12:53
86
Cameron Peterson
V Australia
V Australia
+ 13:00
87
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 13:02
88
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac
,,
89
William Dickeson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
+ 13:10
90
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 13:12
91
Petrus Lotto
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 13:14
92
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
V Australia
+ 13:18
93
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
94
Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren