Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
De Panne - De Panne
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
De Panne - De Panne
Datum
31 maart 2011
Startlocatie
De Panne
Finish-locatie
De Panne
Afstand
111.00 km
Uitslag
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)
De Panne → De Panne (111,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2:32:11
2
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
3
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
5
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
6
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
8
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
9
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
10
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
11
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
13
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
14
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
15
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
16
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
17
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
,,
18
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
19
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
21
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
22
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
23
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
24
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
25
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
26
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
27
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
28
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
29
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
30
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
33
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
34
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
35
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
36
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
37
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
38
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
39
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
40
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
41
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
42
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
FDJ
,,
43
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
44
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 8
45
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 9
46
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
48
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 11
49
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 18
50
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 20
51
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 21
52
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 23
53
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 43
54
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:05
55
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:31
56
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 3:18
DNS
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNS
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNS
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNS
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNQ
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
DNQ
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNQ
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNQ
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNQ
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNQ
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
DNQ
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ
DNQ
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNQ
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNQ
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNQ
Chris Barton
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNQ
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNQ
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNQ
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNQ
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNQ
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNQ
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Mickael Delage
FDJ
FDJ
DNQ
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ
DNQ
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNQ
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNQ
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNQ
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNF
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Theo Bos
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNF
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
12:02:52
2
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2
3
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 4
4
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 6
5
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
6
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
Landbouwkrediet
+ 10
7
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
8
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
9
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
10
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
11
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
12
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
13
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
14
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
15
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
17
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
18
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
20
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
21
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
23
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
24
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
25
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
26
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
27
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 19
28
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 22
29
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 28
30
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
31
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 31
32
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 33
33
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:09
34
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 5:08
35
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
36
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:19
37
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
38
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 5:28
39
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:45
40
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 6:36
41
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
FDJ
+ 7:10
42
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 7:28
43
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 8:26
44
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 10:16
45
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:15
46
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
47
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 12:39
48
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 12:50
49
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 16:14
50
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17:16
51
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 17:32
52
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 18:12
53
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 20:10
54
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 24:47
55
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
56
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 25:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren