Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Calanhel - Plouray
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Calanhel - Plouray
Datum
28 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Calanhel
Finish-locatie
Plouray
Afstand
198.80 km
Uitslag
Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)
Calanhel → Calanhel (198,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
5:00:27
2
Alo Jakin
+ 3
3
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
4
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
5
Quentin Pacher
,,
6
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 6
7
Yoann Paillot
,,
8
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 7
9
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 11
10
Benjamin Lemontagner
,,
11
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
12
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
14
Stijn Steels
,,
15
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
16
Rudy Barbier
,,
17
Edward Theuns
,,
18
Mikhail Akimov
,,
19
Brecht Dhaene
,,
20
Anthony Mira
,,
21
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
22
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
23
Florian Sénéchal
,,
24
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
25
Olivier Le Gac
,,
26
David Chopin
,,
27
Jack Vermeulen
,,
28
Mamyr Stash
,,
29
Pete Williams
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
30
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
31
Romain Leroy
,,
32
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
33
Tim Kerkhof
,,
34
Frédéric Guillemot
,,
35
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
36
Niki Ostergaard
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
37
Alexis Guerin
,,
38
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
39
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
40
Yann Botrel
,,
41
Jeroen Hoorne
,,
42
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
43
Paco Ghistelinck
,,
44
Kobus Hereijgers
Orange Babies Cycling Team
Orange Babies Cycling Team
,,
45
Erwan Brenterch
,,
46
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
47
Thibault Huche
,,
48
Bart Harmsen
,,
49
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
50
Stevan Masse
,,
51
Chris Vanneste
,,
52
Thomas Auber
,,
53
Mathieu Pleyen
,,
54
Guillaume Louyest
,,
55
Marc Staelen
,,
56
Jack Wilson
,,
57
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
58
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
,,
59
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
60
Geoffrey Millour
,,
61
Christophe Sleurs
,,
62
Maxime Cam
,,
63
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
64
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
65
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
66
Vincent Ragot
,,
67
Sébastien Coquil
,,
68
Sylvain Blanquefort
,,
69
Rick Zabel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
70
Daan de Groot
,,
71
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
72
Sylvain Pandele
,,
73
Mathew Cronshaw
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
74
Antoine Loreau
,,
75
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
76
Kjell Van Driessche
,,
77
Barry Hulzebos
,,
78
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
79
Clément Saint Martin
,,
80
Damien Le Fustec
,,
81
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
82
Julien Jégou
,,
83
Cédric Delaplace
,,
84
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
85
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
86
Erwann Corbel
,,
87
Anthony Vignes
,,
88
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
89
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
90
Kévin Sadoudi
,,
91
Emmanuel Keo
,,
92
Roman Katyrin
,,
93
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
94
Romain Le Roux
,,
95
Alexis Gougeard
,,
96
Frédéric Rangée
,,
97
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
98
Enric Lebars
,,
99
Pierre Comet
,,
100
Thomas Wertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
101
Piter Campero Villaroel
,,
102
Johann Rigoulay
,,
103
Stéphane Reimherr
,,
104
Lars Van de Vall
,,
105
Stéphane Lebreton
,,
106
Yann Le Burel
,,
107
James Moss
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
108
Janis Dakteris
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
109
Arron Buggle
,,
110
Bob Martens
,,
111
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
112
Takayuki Abe
,,
113
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
114
Patrick Clausen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
115
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
116
Christopher De Souza
,,
117
Houssam Nasri
+ 1:58
118
Yoann Corbihan
+ 3:12
119
Simon Le Guével
+ 3:29
120
Isiaka Cisse
,,
121
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 10:29
122
William Le Corre
,,
123
Joris Cornet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 12:27
124
Till Drobisch
+ 12:34
125
Twan Brusselman
,,
126
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 12:38
127
Florent Gougeard
+ 13:22
128
Jaap Kooijman
,,
129
Steven Le Vessier
+ 15:43
130
Simon Gouedard
+ 16:48
131
Vincent Colas
+ 0
132
Christophe Balannec
,,
133
Yoan Verardo
,,
134
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
135
Alexis Carlin
,,
136
Koen Bouwman
,,
137
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
138
Konstantin Kuperasov
,,
139
David Boutville
,,
DNF
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Sarawut Sirionnachai
DNF
Ronan Hardy
DNF
Florian Auberger
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
5:00:27
2
Alo Jakin
+ 3
3
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
4
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
5
Quentin Pacher
,,
6
Michael James Northey
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
+ 6
7
Yoann Paillot
,,
8
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 7
9
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 11
10
Benjamin Lemontagner
,,
11
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
12
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Marcin Bialoblocki
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
14
Stijn Steels
,,
15
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
16
Rudy Barbier
,,
17
Edward Theuns
,,
18
Mikhail Akimov
,,
19
Brecht Dhaene
,,
20
Anthony Mira
,,
21
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
22
Kirill Yatsevich
,,
23
Florian Sénéchal
,,
24
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
25
Olivier Le Gac
,,
26
David Chopin
,,
27
Jack Vermeulen
,,
28
Mamyr Stash
,,
29
Pete Williams
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
30
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
31
Romain Leroy
,,
32
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
33
Tim Kerkhof
,,
34
Frédéric Guillemot
,,
35
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
36
Niki Ostergaard
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
37
Alexis Guerin
,,
38
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
39
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
40
Yann Botrel
,,
41
Jeroen Hoorne
,,
42
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
43
Paco Ghistelinck
,,
44
Kobus Hereijgers
Orange Babies Cycling Team
Orange Babies Cycling Team
,,
45
Erwan Brenterch
,,
46
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
47
Thibault Huche
,,
48
Bart Harmsen
,,
49
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
50
Stevan Masse
,,
51
Chris Vanneste
,,
52
Thomas Auber
,,
53
Mathieu Pleyen
,,
54
Guillaume Louyest
,,
55
Marc Staelen
,,
56
Jack Wilson
,,
57
Alexander Grigoriev
,,
58
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
,,
59
Philip Lavery
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
60
Geoffrey Millour
,,
61
Christophe Sleurs
,,
62
Maxime Cam
,,
63
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
64
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
65
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
66
Vincent Ragot
,,
67
Sébastien Coquil
,,
68
Sylvain Blanquefort
,,
69
Rick Zabel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
70
Daan de Groot
,,
71
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
72
Sylvain Pandele
,,
73
Mathew Cronshaw
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
74
Antoine Loreau
,,
75
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
76
Kjell Van Driessche
,,
77
Barry Hulzebos
,,
78
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
79
Clément Saint Martin
,,
80
Damien Le Fustec
,,
81
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
82
Julien Jégou
,,
83
Cédric Delaplace
,,
84
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
85
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
86
Erwann Corbel
,,
87
Anthony Vignes
,,
88
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
89
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
90
Kévin Sadoudi
,,
91
Emmanuel Keo
,,
92
Roman Katyrin
,,
93
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
94
Romain Le Roux
,,
95
Alexis Gougeard
,,
96
Frédéric Rangée
,,
97
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
98
Enric Lebars
,,
99
Pierre Comet
,,
100
Thomas Wertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
101
Piter Campero Villaroel
,,
102
Johann Rigoulay
,,
103
Stéphane Reimherr
,,
104
Lars Van de Vall
,,
105
Stéphane Lebreton
,,
106
Yann Le Burel
,,
107
James Moss
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
,,
108
Janis Dakteris
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
109
Arron Buggle
,,
110
Bob Martens
,,
111
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
112
Takayuki Abe
,,
113
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
114
Patrick Clausen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
115
Peter Hawkins
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
116
Christopher De Souza
,,
117
Houssam Nasri
+ 1:58
118
Yoann Corbihan
+ 3:12
119
Simon Le Guével
+ 3:29
120
Isiaka Cisse
,,
121
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 10:29
122
William Le Corre
,,
123
Joris Cornet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 12:27
124
Till Drobisch
+ 12:34
125
Twan Brusselman
,,
126
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 12:38
127
Florent Gougeard
+ 13:22
128
Jaap Kooijman
,,
129
Steven Le Vessier
+ 15:43
130
Simon Gouedard
+ 16:48
131
Vincent Colas
,,
132
Christophe Balannec
,,
133
Yoan Verardo
,,
134
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
135
Alexis Carlin
,,
136
Koen Bouwman
,,
137
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
138
Konstantin Kuperasov
,,
139
David Boutville
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren