Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Ploërdut - Callac
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Ploërdut - Callac
Datum
30 juli 2017
Startlocatie
Ploërdut
Finish-locatie
Callac
Afstand
85.00 km
Uitslag
Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)
Ploërdut → Ploërdut (85,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
1:53:30
2
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 9
3
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
4
August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
5
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
6
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
7
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
8
Anthony Jullien
,,
9
Maxime Renault
,,
10
Melvin Rulliere
,,
11
Stéphen Guével
,,
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
13
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
14
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
15
Stylianos Farantakis
,,
16
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
17
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
18
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
19
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
20
Quentin Grolleau
,,
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
22
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
23
Hugo Pigeon
,,
24
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
25
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
26
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
27
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
28
Flavien Maurelet
,,
29
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
30
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
31
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
32
Robin Meyer
,,
33
Clement Mary
,,
34
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
35
Mathieu Pellegrin
,,
36
Aurélien Daniel
,,
37
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
38
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
39
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
40
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
41
Adrien Garel
,,
42
Stefan Bennett
,,
43
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
44
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
45
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
46
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
47
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
48
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
49
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
50
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
51
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
52
Alexandre Pacot
,,
53
Maxime Cam
,,
54
Freddie Guilloux
,,
55
Chris Anker Sørensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
56
Guillaume Gauthier
,,
57
Alexis Guerin
,,
58
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
59
Michael Vink
,,
60
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
61
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
62
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
63
Camille Guerin
,,
64
Thibault Lévêque
,,
65
Mickael Guichard
,,
66
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
67
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
68
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
69
Matthieu Boulo
,,
70
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
,,
71
Benjamin Pascual
,,
72
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
73
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
74
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
Geumsan Insam Cello
,,
75
Alexis Diligeart
,,
76
Adrien Guillonnet
,,
77
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
78
Jean-Simon Carre
,,
79
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
80
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
81
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
82
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
83
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
84
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
85
Julien Jégou
,,
86
Quentin Guicheteau
,,
87
Benjamin Lemontagner
,,
88
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
89
Christopher Piry
,,
90
Jules Rolland
,,
91
Mael Guegan
,,
92
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
93
Maxime Dransart
,,
94
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
95
Valentin Bricaud
,,
96
Clément Bomme
,,
97
Julian Lino
,,
98
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
99
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
100
Fabien Lebreton
,,
101
Aurélien Moulin
,,
102
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
103
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
104
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
105
Maxence Moncassin
,,
106
Julien Guay
,,
107
Mikkel Skjellerup
,,
108
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
109
Nikolaj Henning
+ 1:32
110
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
111
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
Geumsan Insam Cello
+ 1:38
112
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 1:41
113
Merijn Korevaar
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
,,
114
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 9
115
Bertrand Putigny
+ 1:46
116
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 2:06
117
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 2:17
118
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 2:30
119
Owen James
+ 9
120
Oskar Nisu
+ 2:43
121
Cyrille Patoux
+ 3:05
122
Gael Vargas
,,
123
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
+ 9
124
Risto Raid
,,
125
Yoann Paillot
,,
126
Vadim Deslandes
+ 3:29
127
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 9
128
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
+ 3:40
129
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 4:12
130
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
131
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
132
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
133
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
134
Clément Saint Martin
+ 9
135
Louis Lapierre
+ 4:29
136
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
+ 9
137
Frederik Lund
+ 5:49
138
Théo Nicolas
,,
139
Quentin Carmouze
+ 6:44
140
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 6:50
141
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 6:53
142
Quentin Roupsard
+ 7:39
143
Guillaume Gaboriaud
,,
144
Vincent Travers
,,
145
Yoan Verardo
,,
146
Thomas Cabanel
+ 10:56
DNF
Olivier Le Court de Billot
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
6:50:23
2
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 9
3
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
4
August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
5
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
6
Melvin Rulliere
,,
7
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
8
Anthony Jullien
,,
9
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
10
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
11
Stéphen Guével
,,
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
13
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
14
Hugo Pigeon
,,
15
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
16
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
17
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
18
Maxime Renault
,,
19
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
20
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
21
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
22
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
23
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
24
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
25
Alexandre Pacot
,,
26
Robin Meyer
,,
27
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
28
Camille Guerin
,,
29
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
30
Stylianos Farantakis
,,
31
Flavien Maurelet
,,
32
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
33
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
34
Maxime Cam
,,
35
Mickael Guichard
,,
36
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
37
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
,,
38
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
39
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
40
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
41
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
42
Stefan Bennett
,,
43
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
44
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
45
Guillaume Gauthier
,,
46
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
47
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
48
Aurélien Daniel
,,
49
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
50
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
51
Adrien Garel
,,
52
Benjamin Pascual
,,
53
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
54
Adrien Guillonnet
,,
55
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
56
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
57
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
58
Clement Mary
,,
59
Quentin Grolleau
,,
60
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
61
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
62
Christopher Piry
,,
63
Freddie Guilloux
,,
64
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
65
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
66
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
67
Chris Anker Sørensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
68
Clément Bomme
,,
69
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
,,
70
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
71
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
72
Matthieu Boulo
,,
73
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
74
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
Geumsan Insam Cello
,,
75
Michael Vink
,,
76
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
Team Coop
,,
77
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
78
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
79
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
80
Yoann Paillot
,,
81
Benjamin Lemontagner
,,
82
Alexis Guerin
,,
83
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
84
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
85
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
86
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
87
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
88
Maxence Moncassin
,,
89
Julian Lino
,,
90
Jean-Simon Carre
,,
91
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
92
Risto Raid
,,
93
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
,,
94
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
95
Jules Rolland
,,
96
Maxime Dransart
,,
97
Valentin Bricaud
,,
98
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
99
Fabien Lebreton
,,
100
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
,,
101
Clément Saint Martin
,,
102
Julien Guay
,,
103
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
104
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
105
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 19
106
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 1:41
107
Merijn Korevaar
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
,,
108
Bertrand Putigny
+ 1:46
109
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 1:54
110
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 2:30
111
Quentin Guicheteau
+ 2:35
112
Aurélien Moulin
+ 2:57
113
Cyrille Patoux
+ 3:05
114
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
Geumsan Insam Cello
+ 3:30
115
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
Cibel-Cebon
+ 3:40
116
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 4:12
117
Louis Lapierre
+ 4:29
118
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 4:43
119
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 5:40
120
Mael Guegan
+ 5:46
121
Théo Nicolas
+ 5:49
122
Vadim Deslandes
+ 6:17
123
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
+ 6:40
124
Nikolaj Henning
+ 6:44
125
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 7:03
126
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 9:30
127
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
128
Mikkel Skjellerup
+ 11:22
129
Alexis Diligeart
+ 13:38
130
Julien Jégou
,,
131
Thibault Lévêque
+ 15:29
132
Owen James
,,
133
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 15:35
134
Quentin Roupsard
+ 22:59
135
Yoan Verardo
+ 25:30
136
Mathieu Pellegrin
+ 27:18
137
Oskar Nisu
+ 29:48
138
Gael Vargas
+ 30:08
139
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
+ 31:17
140
Quentin Carmouze
+ 33:49
141
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 33:58
142
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 33:59
143
Guillaume Gaboriaud
+ 34:42
144
Vincent Travers
+ 34:44
145
Frederik Lund
+ 35:08
146
Thomas Cabanel
+ 38:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren