Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Vannes - Vannes
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Vannes - Vannes
Datum
25 april 2012
Startlocatie
Vannes
Finish-locatie
Vannes
Afstand
167.10 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Vannes → Vannes (167,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Benjamin Lemontagner
4:04:23
2
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
3
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
4
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
5
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
6
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
7
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
8
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
10
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
11
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 4
12
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 5
13
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8
14
Fabien Sidaner
,,
15
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 13
16
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
17
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
18
David Chopin
,,
19
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
20
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
21
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
22
Guillaume Louyest
,,
23
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
24
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
26
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
27
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
28
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Samuel Spokes
,,
30
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
31
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
32
Maxime Daniel
,,
33
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
34
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
35
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
36
Florian Sénéchal
,,
37
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
38
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
40
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
41
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
42
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
43
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
44
Flavien Maurelet
,,
45
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
46
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
47
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
48
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
49
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
50
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
51
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
52
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
53
Julian Alaphilippe
,,
54
Guillaume Faucon
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
55
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
56
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
57
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 20
58
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
59
Pierre Gouault
,,
60
Yoann Barbas
,,
61
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
62
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
63
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
64
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
65
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
66
François Lancon
,,
67
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
68
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
69
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
70
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
71
Walt De Winter
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
72
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
73
Olivier Le Gac
,,
74
Kevin Ledanois
,,
75
Régis Geffroy
,,
76
Anthony Vignes
,,
77
Yann Guyot
,,
78
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
79
Emmanuel Keo
,,
80
Benoît Poitevin
,,
81
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
82
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
83
Franck Charrier
,,
84
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 1:01
85
Anthony Mira
+ 1:15
86
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:20
87
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
88
Ethan Kimmince
,,
89
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
90
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
91
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 1:23
92
Julien Jégou
,,
93
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
94
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:26
95
Matthieu Jeannes
+ 1:46
96
Vincent Ragot
,,
97
Maxime Renault
,,
98
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
99
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
100
Garrit Broeders
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
101
Mathieu Cloarec
,,
102
Mathieu Desniou
+ 2:37
103
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
104
Sebastien Harbonnier
+ 2:44
105
Olivier Lefrancois
,,
106
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:49
107
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 2:57
108
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:18
109
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
110
Cédric Delaplace
+ 3:29
111
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
112
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
113
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
114
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
115
Steven Le Vessier
,,
116
Julien Gonnet
,,
117
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
118
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
119
Ludwig Laffille
,,
120
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:22
121
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 4:33
122
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 13
123
Alistair Slater
+ 6:13
124
Albain Cormier
+ 7:01
125
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 10:05
126
Sam Harrison
+ 10:47
127
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 11:55
128
Florian Mallegol
+ 12:41
129
Thomas Moses
+ 14:28
130
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
DNQ
George Atkins
DNQ
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
DNF
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Joseph Kelly
DNF
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Steve Schets
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
DNF
Clément Penven
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Benjamin Lemontagner
4:04:10
2
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 7
3
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 9
4
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 11
5
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 12
6
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 13
7
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
8
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
9
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
10
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
11
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 17
12
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 18
13
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 21
14
Fabien Sidaner
,,
15
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 26
16
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
17
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
18
David Chopin
,,
19
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
20
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
21
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
22
Guillaume Louyest
,,
23
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
24
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
26
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
27
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
28
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Samuel Spokes
,,
30
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
31
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
32
Maxime Daniel
,,
33
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
34
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
35
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
36
Florian Sénéchal
,,
37
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
38
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
40
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
41
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
42
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
43
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
44
Flavien Maurelet
,,
45
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
46
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
47
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
48
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
49
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
50
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
51
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
52
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
53
Julian Alaphilippe
,,
54
Guillaume Faucon
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
55
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
56
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
57
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
58
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 29
59
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 33
60
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
61
Pierre Gouault
,,
62
Yoann Barbas
,,
63
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
64
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
65
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
66
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
67
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
68
François Lancon
,,
69
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
70
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
71
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
72
Walt De Winter
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
73
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
74
Olivier Le Gac
,,
75
Kevin Ledanois
,,
76
Régis Geffroy
,,
77
Anthony Vignes
,,
78
Yann Guyot
,,
79
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
80
Emmanuel Keo
,,
81
Benoît Poitevin
,,
82
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
83
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
84
Franck Charrier
,,
85
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 1:14
86
Anthony Mira
+ 1:28
87
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:33
88
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
89
Ethan Kimmince
,,
90
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
91
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
92
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 1:36
93
Julien Jégou
,,
94
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
95
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:39
96
Matthieu Jeannes
+ 1:59
97
Vincent Ragot
,,
98
Maxime Renault
,,
99
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
100
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
101
Garrit Broeders
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
102
Mathieu Cloarec
,,
103
Mathieu Desniou
+ 2:50
104
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
105
Sebastien Harbonnier
+ 2:57
106
Olivier Lefrancois
,,
107
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 3:02
108
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 3:10
109
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:31
110
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
111
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 3:36
112
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 3:40
113
Cédric Delaplace
+ 3:42
114
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
115
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
116
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
117
Steven Le Vessier
,,
118
Julien Gonnet
,,
119
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
120
Ludwig Laffille
,,
121
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:35
122
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 4:46
123
Alistair Slater
+ 6:26
124
Albain Cormier
+ 7:14
125
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 10:18
126
Sam Harrison
+ 11:00
127
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 12:08
128
Florian Mallegol
+ 12:54
129
Thomas Moses
+ 14:41
130
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren