Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Missillac - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Missillac - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Datum
28 april 2012
Startlocatie
Missillac
Finish-locatie
Mûr-de-Bretagne
Afstand
154.80 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Missillac → Missillac (154,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
3:52:18
2
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 6
3
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 11
4
Anthony Vignes
,,
5
Julian Alaphilippe
,,
6
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
7
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
8
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
10
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
11
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 13
12
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
13
Fabien Sidaner
,,
14
Florian Sénéchal
,,
15
David Chopin
,,
16
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
17
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
18
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
19
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 20
20
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
21
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 24
22
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 25
23
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
24
Guillaume Faucon
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
25
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 26
26
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
27
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
28
Yoann Barbas
+ 35
29
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
30
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
31
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
32
Maxime Daniel
+ 37
33
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
34
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 39
35
Olivier Le Gac
,,
36
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
37
Samuel Spokes
,,
38
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 53
39
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 57
40
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
41
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
42
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:09
43
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
44
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
45
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 1:19
46
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:46
47
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:47
48
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:00
49
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:03
50
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
51
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
52
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
53
Kevin Ledanois
+ 2:21
54
Maxime Renault
,,
55
Pierre Gouault
,,
56
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
57
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
58
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
59
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
60
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
61
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
62
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:32
63
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
64
Anthony Mira
,,
65
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
66
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
67
Benjamin Lemontagner
,,
68
Emmanuel Keo
+ 2:59
69
Cédric Delaplace
,,
70
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:11
71
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
72
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 3:35
73
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 6:08
74
Yann Guyot
,,
75
Sebastien Harbonnier
+ 6:52
76
Régis Geffroy
+ 7:27
77
Julien Jégou
,,
79
Kjell Van Driessche
,,
80
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
81
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
82
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
83
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
84
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
85
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
86
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
87
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
88
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
89
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
90
Alistair Slater
,,
91
Olivier Lefrancois
,,
92
Mathieu Cloarec
,,
93
Guillaume Louyest
,,
94
Julien Gonnet
,,
95
Franck Charrier
,,
96
Jacques Bouchevreau
,,
97
Flavien Maurelet
,,
98
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
99
François Lancon
,,
100
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
101
Florian Mallegol
,,
102
Ethan Kimmince
,,
103
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
104
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
105
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
106
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
107
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
108
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
109
Vincent Ragot
,,
110
Steven Le Vessier
+ 7:39
111
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 7:54
112
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 9:30
113
Albain Cormier
+ 12:44
114
Ludwig Laffille
,,
115
Benoît Poitevin
,,
116
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
117
Mathieu Desniou
,,
118
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
119
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:54
120
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 15:45
121
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 16:41
DNF
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
78
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
15:09:32
2
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 18
3
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 21
4
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 22
5
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 28
6
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 30
7
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 34
8
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 37
9
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 40
10
Fabien Sidaner
,,
11
Florian Sénéchal
+ 41
12
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
13
Julian Alaphilippe
+ 43
14
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
15
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
16
David Chopin
+ 45
17
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
18
Anthony Vignes
+ 50
19
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 52
20
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
21
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
22
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 54
23
Guillaume Faucon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 57
24
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
25
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 58
26
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 1:07
27
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
28
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
29
Maxime Daniel
+ 1:09
30
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:11
31
Samuel Spokes
,,
32
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
33
Yoann Barbas
+ 1:14
34
Olivier Le Gac
+ 1:18
35
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:24
36
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:25
37
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:29
38
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 1:36
39
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:40
40
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:41
41
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:46
42
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:48
43
Benjamin Lemontagner
+ 2:25
44
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
45
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:34
46
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:40
47
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:42
48
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
49
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:45
50
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
51
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 2:51
52
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 2:53
53
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
54
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:55
55
Pierre Gouault
+ 3:00
56
Emmanuel Keo
+ 3:38
57
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:42
58
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:50
59
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
60
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:51
61
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 4:14
62
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 4:17
63
Maxime Renault
+ 4:26
64
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 4:38
65
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 6:01
66
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 7:55
67
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 7:57
68
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 7:58
69
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 7:59
70
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
71
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
72
Flavien Maurelet
,,
73
Guillaume Louyest
,,
74
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
75
Régis Geffroy
+ 8:06
76
François Lancon
,,
77
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
78
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 8:34
79
Kevin Ledanois
+ 8:57
80
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 9:09
81
Kjell Van Driessche
,,
82
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 9:14
83
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 10:02
84
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 10:23
85
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 10:42
86
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 10:43
87
Anthony Mira
+ 11:13
88
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 11:15
89
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
90
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 12:24
91
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 12:25
92
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 12:26
93
Franck Charrier
+ 14:28
94
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 14:49
95
Ethan Kimmince
+ 15:10
96
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 15:22
97
Julien Jégou
+ 15:28
98
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 16:24
99
Cédric Delaplace
+ 16:32
100
Sebastien Harbonnier
+ 17:04
101
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 17:13
102
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 17:19
103
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 17:26
104
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 17:36
105
Julien Gonnet
+ 17:37
106
Benoît Poitevin
+ 17:39
107
Olivier Lefrancois
,,
108
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 19:39
109
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 20:00
110
Yann Guyot
+ 20:02
111
Florian Mallegol
+ 20:48
112
Albain Cormier
+ 20:51
113
Alistair Slater
+ 21:08
114
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 22:53
115
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 23:17
116
Vincent Ragot
+ 23:34
117
Ludwig Laffille
+ 23:41
118
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 24:29
119
Steven Le Vessier
+ 28:20
120
Mathieu Desniou
+ 31:03
121
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 33:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren