Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Douarnenez - Lannion
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Douarnenez - Lannion
Datum
30 april 2012
Startlocatie
Douarnenez
Finish-locatie
Lannion
Afstand
144.90 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Douarnenez → Douarnenez (144,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
3:29:11
2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 2
3
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4
4
Anthony Vignes
,,
5
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
6
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
7
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
8
David Chopin
,,
9
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
10
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
11
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
12
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 9
13
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
14
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
15
Florian Sénéchal
,,
16
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
17
Julian Alaphilippe
,,
18
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
19
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
20
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 18
21
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 20
22
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
23
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 23
24
Fabien Sidaner
,,
25
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
26
Anthony Mira
,,
27
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
28
Olivier Le Gac
,,
29
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
30
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
31
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
32
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 31
33
Samuel Spokes
,,
34
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 37
35
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
36
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
37
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 43
38
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 53
39
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 1:00
40
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:05
41
Benjamin Lemontagner
+ 1:15
42
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 1:50
43
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
44
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 2:01
45
Régis Geffroy
+ 2:04
46
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 2:58
47
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 3:20
48
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
49
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 4:39
50
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 4:44
51
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 5:38
52
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
53
Pierre Gouault
,,
54
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
55
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
56
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
57
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
58
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
59
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
60
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
61
Maxime Renault
,,
62
Cédric Delaplace
,,
63
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
64
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
65
Julien Jégou
,,
66
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
67
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
68
Alistair Slater
,,
69
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
70
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
71
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
72
Yoann Barbas
,,
73
Vincent Ragot
,,
74
François Lancon
,,
75
Florian Mallegol
+ 6:02
76
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 6:37
77
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 7:08
78
Ludwig Laffille
,,
79
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 7:11
80
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
81
Franck Charrier
,,
82
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
83
Kevin Ledanois
,,
84
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
85
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
86
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
87
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:38
88
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
89
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 8:09
90
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 9:06
91
Benoît Poitevin
+ 9:26
92
Guillaume Louyest
+ 9:30
93
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 9:33
94
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 9:36
95
Yann Guyot
+ 11:28
96
Julien Gonnet
,,
97
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
98
Olivier Lefrancois
+ 11:33
99
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 11:55
100
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
DNS
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNS
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Ethan Kimmince
DNF
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Albain Cormier
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
22:57:35
2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 13
3
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 22
4
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 25
5
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 34
6
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 35
7
David Chopin
+ 36
8
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 37
9
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 42
10
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 44
11
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 47
12
Florian Sénéchal
+ 48
13
Julian Alaphilippe
+ 50
14
Anthony Vignes
+ 52
15
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 59
16
Fabien Sidaner
+ 1:01
17
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 1:13
18
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 1:14
19
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:25
20
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:34
21
Olivier Le Gac
+ 1:36
22
Samuel Spokes
+ 1:40
23
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:46
24
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
25
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 1:55
26
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 2:18
27
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 2:58
28
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:20
29
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 3:28
30
Benjamin Lemontagner
+ 3:38
31
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 4:20
32
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 4:51
33
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:55
34
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 5:55
35
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 6:24
36
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 6:30
37
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 7:12
38
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 7:15
39
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 7:37
40
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 8:27
41
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 8:30
42
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 8:56
43
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 9:31
44
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 9:46
45
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 9:51
46
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 9:53
47
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 9:58
48
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 10:14
49
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 10:18
50
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 10:38
51
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:40
52
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 10:59
53
Yoann Barbas
+ 11:01
54
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 11:17
55
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:18
56
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 11:26
57
Maxime Renault
+ 11:31
58
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 12:14
59
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 12:41
60
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 13:49
61
Anthony Mira
+ 13:53
62
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 14:00
63
Régis Geffroy
+ 15:36
64
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 15:59
65
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 16:21
66
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 18:00
67
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 18:02
68
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 18:21
69
François Lancon
+ 19:10
70
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 19:43
71
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 20:02
72
Guillaume Louyest
+ 20:05
73
Franck Charrier
+ 22:23
74
Pierre Gouault
+ 22:47
75
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 23:20
76
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 25:09
77
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 25:11
78
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 26:38
79
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 26:55
80
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 29:46
81
Alistair Slater
+ 29:50
82
Kevin Ledanois
+ 30:17
83
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 30:29
84
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 30:47
85
Yann Guyot
+ 32:12
86
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 32:35
87
Alexandre Gratiot
+ 33:36
88
Florian Mallegol
+ 34:39
89
Julien Jégou
+ 34:42
90
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 36:51
91
Vincent Ragot
+ 37:01
92
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 38:35
93
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 39:26
94
Ludwig Laffille
+ 44:58
95
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 46:41
96
Cédric Delaplace
+ 49:46
97
Benoît Poitevin
+ 54:41
98
Olivier Lefrancois
+ 56:48
99
Julien Gonnet
+ 58:41
100
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 59:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren