Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Langonnet - Dinan
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Langonnet - Dinan
Datum
1 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Langonnet
Finish-locatie
Dinan
Afstand
165.80 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Langonnet → Langonnet (165,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
3:56:35
2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 21
3
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 28
4
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
5
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
6
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
7
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
8
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
9
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
10
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
11
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 32
12
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 34
13
Fabien Sidaner
,,
14
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
15
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
16
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
17
Julian Alaphilippe
,,
18
Florian Sénéchal
,,
19
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 41
20
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 45
21
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
22
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
23
Régis Geffroy
,,
24
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
25
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
26
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
27
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
28
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
29
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
30
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
,,
31
Olivier Le Gac
,,
32
David Chopin
,,
33
Yann Guyot
,,
34
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 58
35
Samuel Spokes
,,
36
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
37
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
38
Maxime Renault
,,
39
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:02
40
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 1:06
41
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:08
42
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:14
43
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
44
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
45
Anthony Vignes
+ 1:33
46
Anthony Mira
+ 1:39
47
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:40
48
Yoann Barbas
+ 1:42
49
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 1:56
50
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:04
51
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
52
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 2:16
53
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 2:20
54
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
55
Pierre Gouault
+ 2:24
56
Florian Mallegol
+ 2:40
57
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 2:44
58
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:50
59
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 2:56
60
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
61
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 2:59
62
Alexandre Gratiot
+ 3:19
63
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 3:23
64
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 4:45
65
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 5:11
66
Benoît Poitevin
+ 5:20
67
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
68
Julien Gonnet
,,
69
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
Cédric Delaplace
,,
71
Ludwig Laffille
,,
72
François Lancon
+ 5:27
73
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 5:38
74
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 6:00
75
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 6:12
76
Olivier Lefrancois
+ 7:09
77
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
78
Guillaume Louyest
+ 7:19
79
Kevin Ledanois
+ 7:37
80
Julien Jégou
+ 8:04
81
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 8:11
82
Benjamin Lemontagner
+ 8:13
83
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
84
Vincent Ragot
,,
85
Alistair Slater
+ 8:14
86
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 9:14
DSQ
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
DNS
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNS
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
DNS
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
DNF
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
DNF
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
Auber '93
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
DNF
Franck Charrier
DNF
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
26:54:38
2
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
3
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 22
4
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 31
5
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 35
6
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 40
7
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 43
8
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 51
9
David Chopin
+ 53
10
Florian Sénéchal
+ 54
11
Julian Alaphilippe
+ 56
12
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 59
13
Fabien Sidaner
+ 1:07
14
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:12
15
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:14
16
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:40
17
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 1:52
18
Olivier Le Gac
+ 1:53
19
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 1:55
20
Anthony Vignes
+ 1:57
21
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 2:03
22
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
23
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:06
24
Samuel Spokes
+ 2:10
25
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 3:15
26
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:20
27
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:14
28
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 5:51
29
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 6:48
30
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 7:13
31
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 7:47
32
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 7:54
33
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
34
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
+ 8:44
35
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 8:47
36
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 9:47
37
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 9:53
38
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:14
39
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 11:16
40
Benjamin Lemontagner
+ 11:23
41
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 11:50
42
Maxime Renault
+ 12:01
43
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 12:08
44
Yoann Barbas
+ 12:15
45
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 13:39
46
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 13:50
47
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 14:30
48
Anthony Mira
+ 15:04
49
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 15:37
50
Régis Geffroy
+ 15:53
51
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16:10
52
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 16:21
53
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 16:58
54
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
55
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 17:51
56
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 18:19
57
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 18:23
58
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 18:46
59
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 20:19
60
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 20:46
61
François Lancon
+ 24:08
62
Pierre Gouault
+ 24:43
63
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 25:51
64
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 26:15
65
Guillaume Louyest
+ 26:56
66
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 29:24
67
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 30:19
68
Mathieu Cloarec
+ 31:57
69
Yann Guyot
+ 32:29
70
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 33:15
71
Alexandre Gratiot
+ 36:27
72
Florian Mallegol
+ 36:51
73
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 37:21
74
Kevin Ledanois
+ 37:26
75
Alistair Slater
+ 37:36
76
Kjell Van Driessche
+ 40:51
77
Julien Jégou
+ 42:18
78
Vincent Ragot
+ 44:46
79
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 47:09
80
Ludwig Laffille
+ 49:50
81
Niels Nachtergaele
+ 51:33
82
Cédric Delaplace
+ 54:38
83
Benoît Poitevin
+ 59:33
84
Olivier Lefrancois
+ 1:03:29
85
Julien Gonnet
+ 1:03:33
86
Calvin Beneke
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 1:07:59
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren