Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Sainte-Anne-d'Auray - Pluvigner
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Sainte-Anne-d'Auray - Pluvigner
Datum
25 april 2013
Startlocatie
Sainte-Anne-d'Auray
Finish-locatie
Pluvigner
Afstand
166.50 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Sainte-Anne-d'Auray → Sainte-Anne-d'Auray (166,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
4:03:29
2
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
3
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
4
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
5
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
6
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
7
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
8
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
9
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
10
Lorrenzo Manzin
,,
11
Erwan Teguel
,,
12
Benoît Daeninck
,,
13
Christophe Balannec
,,
14
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
15
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
16
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
17
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
18
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
19
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
20
Alexis Villain
,,
21
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
22
Alexis Bodiot
,,
23
Felix Pouilly
,,
24
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
25
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
26
Romain Cardis
,,
27
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
28
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
29
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
30
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
31
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
32
Geoffrey Millour
,,
33
Olivier Le Gac
,,
34
Yonder Godoy
,,
35
Romain Le Roux
,,
36
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
37
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
38
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
39
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
40
Romain Combaud
,,
41
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
42
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
43
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
44
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
45
Adam Yates
,,
46
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
47
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
48
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
49
Tomas Bouteille
,,
50
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
51
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
52
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
53
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
54
Luis Diaz
,,
55
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
56
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
57
Jimmy Turgis
,,
58
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
59
Julien Gonnet
,,
60
Luc Tellier
,,
61
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
62
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
63
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
64
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
65
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
66
Jacques Bouchevreau
,,
67
Brian Nauleau
,,
68
Maxime Robert
,,
69
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
70
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
71
Flavien Maurelet
,,
72
Quentin Pacher
,,
73
Julien Guay
,,
74
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
75
Yoan Verardo
,,
76
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
77
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
78
Benoît Poitevin
,,
79
Anthony Saux
,,
80
Jonathan Thiré
,,
81
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
82
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
83
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
84
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
85
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
86
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
87
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
88
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
89
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
90
Vincent Guezennec
,,
91
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
92
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
93
Yann Botrel
,,
94
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
95
Jose Franco
,,
96
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
97
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
98
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
99
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
100
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
101
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
102
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
103
Romain Guillemois
,,
104
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
105
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
106
Yann Guyot
,,
107
Vadim Deslandes
,,
108
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
109
Maxime Renault
,,
110
Nicolas David
,,
111
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
112
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
113
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
114
Julien Morice
,,
115
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
116
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
117
Jeremy Cornu
+ 17
118
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 18
119
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 20
120
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
121
Edouard Louyest
,,
122
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
123
Alexis Guerin
+ 27
124
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 31
125
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
126
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
127
Mathieu Malbert
,,
128
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
129
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 55
130
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:01
131
Giannini Anaya
+ 1:23
132
Carlos Molina
+ 2:59
133
Roniel Campos
+ 3:47
134
Nicolas Marche
+ 5:35
135
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 8:27
136
Ondrej Vendolsy
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
137
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:23
138
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 13:14
DNF
Jean Lesèche
DNF
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
4:03:19
2
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4
3
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Benoît Daeninck
,,
5
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 7
6
Julien Gonnet
,,
7
Jonathan Thiré
+ 8
8
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
9
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
10
Jimmy Turgis
+ 9
11
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
12
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 10
13
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
14
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
15
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
16
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
17
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
18
Lorrenzo Manzin
,,
19
Erwan Teguel
,,
20
Christophe Balannec
,,
21
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
22
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
23
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
24
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
25
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
26
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
27
Alexis Villain
,,
28
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
29
Alexis Bodiot
,,
30
Felix Pouilly
,,
31
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
32
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
33
Romain Cardis
,,
34
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
35
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
36
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
37
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
38
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
39
Geoffrey Millour
,,
40
Olivier Le Gac
,,
41
Yonder Godoy
,,
42
Romain Le Roux
,,
43
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
44
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
45
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
46
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
47
Romain Combaud
,,
48
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
49
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
50
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
51
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
52
Adam Yates
,,
53
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
54
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
55
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
56
Tomas Bouteille
,,
57
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
58
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
59
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
60
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
61
Luis Diaz
,,
62
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
63
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
64
Luc Tellier
,,
65
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
66
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
67
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
68
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
69
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
70
Jacques Bouchevreau
,,
71
Brian Nauleau
,,
72
Maxime Robert
,,
73
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
74
Flavien Maurelet
,,
75
Quentin Pacher
,,
76
Julien Guay
,,
77
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
78
Yoan Verardo
,,
79
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
80
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
81
Benoît Poitevin
,,
82
Anthony Saux
,,
83
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
84
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
85
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
86
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
87
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
88
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
89
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
90
Vincent Guezennec
,,
91
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
92
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
93
Yann Botrel
,,
94
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
95
Jose Franco
,,
96
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
97
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
98
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
99
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
100
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
101
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
102
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
103
Romain Guillemois
,,
104
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
105
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
106
Yann Guyot
,,
107
Vadim Deslandes
,,
108
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
109
Maxime Renault
,,
110
Nicolas David
,,
111
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
112
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
113
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
114
Julien Morice
,,
115
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
116
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
117
Jeremy Cornu
+ 27
118
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 28
119
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 30
120
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
121
Edouard Louyest
,,
122
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
123
Alexis Guerin
+ 37
124
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 41
125
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
126
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
127
Mathieu Malbert
,,
128
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
129
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:05
130
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:11
131
Giannini Anaya
+ 1:33
132
Carlos Molina
+ 3:09
133
Roniel Campos
+ 3:57
134
Nicolas Marche
+ 5:45
135
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 8:37
136
Ondrej Vendolsy
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
137
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 11:33
138
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 13:24
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren