Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Ploemel - La Turballe
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Ploemel - La Turballe
Datum
26 april 2013
Startlocatie
Ploemel
Finish-locatie
La Turballe
Afstand
174.20 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Ploemel → Ploemel (174,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
3:50:14
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 5
3
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 53
4
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
5
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
6
Lorrenzo Manzin
,,
7
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
8
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
9
Yoan Verardo
,,
10
Romain Cardis
,,
11
Tomas Bouteille
,,
12
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
13
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
14
Benoît Daeninck
,,
15
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
16
Alexis Bodiot
,,
17
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
18
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Christophe Balannec
,,
20
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
21
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
23
Olivier Le Gac
,,
24
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
25
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
26
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
27
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
28
Benoît Poitevin
,,
29
Adam Yates
,,
30
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
31
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
33
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
34
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
35
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
36
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
37
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
38
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
39
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
40
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
41
Jonathan Thiré
,,
42
Yann Botrel
,,
43
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
44
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
45
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
46
Romain Guillemois
,,
47
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
48
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
49
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
50
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
51
Julien Gonnet
,,
52
Erwan Teguel
,,
53
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
54
Brian Nauleau
,,
55
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
56
Flavien Maurelet
,,
57
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
58
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
59
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
60
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
61
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
62
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
63
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
64
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
65
Yonder Godoy
,,
66
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
67
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
68
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
69
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
70
Jimmy Turgis
,,
71
Maxime Renault
,,
72
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
73
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
74
Romain Combaud
,,
75
Yann Guyot
,,
76
Maxime Robert
,,
77
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
78
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
79
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
80
Vincent Guezennec
,,
81
Julien Guay
,,
82
Nicolas David
,,
83
Geoffrey Millour
,,
84
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
85
Julien Morice
,,
86
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
87
Luc Tellier
,,
88
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
89
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
90
Quentin Pacher
,,
91
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
92
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:06
93
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
94
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
95
Jose Franco
,,
96
Mathieu Malbert
,,
97
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
98
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
99
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
100
Luis Diaz
,,
101
Giannini Anaya
,,
102
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:20
103
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:48
104
Edouard Louyest
+ 1:49
105
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:56
106
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 2:05
107
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 2:28
108
Romain Le Roux
+ 5:04
109
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
110
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
111
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
112
Nicolas Marche
,,
113
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
114
Jeremy Cornu
,,
115
Anthony Saux
,,
116
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
117
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
118
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
119
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:46
120
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 7:04
121
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:00
122
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
123
Felix Pouilly
,,
124
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
125
Alexis Guerin
,,
126
Alexis Villain
,,
127
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
128
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
129
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
130
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
131
Carlos Molina
+ 19:25
132
Roniel Campos
,,
DNF
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
DNF
Ondrej Vendolsy
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Vadim Deslandes
DNF
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
7:53:31
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 6
3
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 55
4
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 59
5
Yann Botrel
+ 1:00
6
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:01
7
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
8
Benoît Daeninck
,,
9
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:02
10
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
11
Julien Gonnet
,,
12
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:03
13
Jonathan Thiré
,,
14
Julien Guay
,,
15
Julien Morice
,,
16
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:04
17
Jimmy Turgis
,,
18
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
19
Lorrenzo Manzin
+ 1:05
20
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
21
Christophe Balannec
,,
22
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
23
Romain Cardis
,,
24
Alexis Bodiot
,,
25
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
26
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
27
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
28
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
29
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
30
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
31
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
32
Olivier Le Gac
,,
33
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
34
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
35
Tomas Bouteille
,,
36
Erwan Teguel
,,
37
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
38
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
39
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
40
Adam Yates
,,
41
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
42
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
43
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
44
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
45
Yoan Verardo
,,
46
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
47
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
48
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
49
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
50
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
51
Yonder Godoy
,,
52
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
53
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
54
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
55
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
56
Benoît Poitevin
,,
57
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
58
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
59
Romain Combaud
,,
60
Geoffrey Millour
,,
61
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
62
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
63
Brian Nauleau
,,
64
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
65
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
66
Flavien Maurelet
,,
67
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
68
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
69
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
70
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
71
Maxime Robert
,,
72
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
73
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
74
Luc Tellier
,,
75
Romain Guillemois
,,
76
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
77
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
78
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
79
Quentin Pacher
,,
80
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
81
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
82
Vincent Guezennec
,,
83
Maxime Renault
,,
84
Yann Guyot
,,
85
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
86
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
87
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
88
Nicolas David
,,
89
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
90
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:18
91
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
92
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
93
Luis Diaz
,,
94
Jose Franco
,,
95
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
96
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:23
97
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:32
98
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:38
99
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
100
Mathieu Malbert
+ 1:49
101
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:00
102
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
103
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 2:17
104
Edouard Louyest
+ 2:21
105
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 2:39
106
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 2:40
107
Giannini Anaya
+ 2:41
108
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 5:16
109
Romain Le Roux
,,
110
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
111
Anthony Saux
,,
112
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
113
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
114
Jeremy Cornu
+ 5:33
115
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 5:36
116
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 5:47
117
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:58
118
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 7:47
119
Nicolas Marche
+ 10:51
120
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 13:12
121
Felix Pouilly
,,
122
Alexis Villain
,,
123
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
124
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
125
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
126
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
127
Alexis Guerin
+ 13:39
128
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 13:43
129
Carlos Molina
+ 22:36
130
Roniel Campos
+ 23:24
131
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 24:35
132
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 26:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren