Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
La Turballe - Le Rheu
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
La Turballe - Le Rheu
Datum
27 april 2013
Startlocatie
La Turballe
Finish-locatie
Le Rheu
Afstand
183.40 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
La Turballe → La Turballe (183,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
4:32:54
2
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
3
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
4
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 5
5
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 7
6
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
7
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
8
Romain Guillemois
,,
9
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
10
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
11
Christophe Balannec
,,
12
Lorrenzo Manzin
,,
13
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
14
Alexis Villain
,,
15
Alexis Bodiot
,,
16
Yoan Verardo
,,
17
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
18
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
20
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
21
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
23
Jimmy Turgis
,,
24
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
25
Julien Gonnet
,,
26
Jacques Bouchevreau
,,
27
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
28
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
29
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
32
Romain Combaud
,,
33
Romain Le Roux
,,
34
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
35
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
36
Yann Botrel
,,
37
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
38
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
39
Benoît Poitevin
,,
40
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
41
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
42
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
43
Brian Nauleau
,,
44
Julien Morice
,,
45
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
46
Maxime Renault
,,
47
Romain Cardis
,,
48
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
49
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
50
Jonathan Thiré
,,
51
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
52
Julien Guay
,,
53
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
54
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
55
Olivier Le Gac
,,
56
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
57
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
58
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
59
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
60
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
61
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 15
62
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
63
Yonder Godoy
,,
64
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
65
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
66
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
67
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
68
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
69
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
70
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
71
Adam Yates
+ 19
72
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
73
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
74
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
75
Luc Tellier
,,
76
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 21
77
Nicolas David
,,
78
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
79
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
80
Maxime Robert
,,
81
Vincent Guezennec
,,
82
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
83
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
84
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
+ 44
85
Tomas Bouteille
,,
86
Jeremy Cornu
+ 50
87
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
88
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
89
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:10
90
Yann Guyot
+ 7
91
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:10
92
Quentin Pacher
+ 1:20
93
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:23
94
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
95
Felix Pouilly
,,
96
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
97
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
98
Jose Franco
,,
99
Anthony Saux
,,
100
Edouard Louyest
,,
101
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
102
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
103
Luis Diaz
+ 2:11
104
Carlos Molina
,,
105
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
106
Mathieu Malbert
,,
107
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
108
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
109
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:54
110
Erwan Teguel
+ 7
111
Nicolas Marche
+ 2:59
112
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
113
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
114
Flavien Maurelet
,,
115
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
116
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
117
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:05
118
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
119
Roniel Campos
,,
120
Benoît Daeninck
+ 5:05
121
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 5:45
122
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 7:04
123
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 7:57
124
Alexis Guerin
,,
125
Giannini Anaya
,,
126
Geoffrey Millour
+ 9:30
127
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
128
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
129
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
131
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 13:20
DNF
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
12:26:32
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 6
3
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 44
4
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
5
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 49
6
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 56
7
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 59
8
Yann Botrel
,,
9
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:01
10
Jonathan Thiré
,,
11
Julien Gonnet
+ 1:02
12
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:03
13
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
14
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
15
Julien Guay
,,
16
Julien Morice
,,
17
Jimmy Turgis
+ 1:04
18
Lorrenzo Manzin
+ 1:05
19
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
20
Christophe Balannec
,,
21
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
22
Alexis Bodiot
,,
23
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
24
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
25
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
26
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
27
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
28
Romain Cardis
,,
29
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
30
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
31
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
32
Yoan Verardo
,,
33
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
34
Olivier Le Gac
,,
35
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
36
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
37
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
38
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
39
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
40
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
41
Benoît Poitevin
,,
42
Romain Combaud
,,
43
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
44
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
45
Romain Guillemois
,,
46
Brian Nauleau
,,
47
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
48
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
49
Erwan Teguel
,,
50
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
51
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
52
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
53
Maxime Renault
,,
54
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
55
Yann Guyot
,,
56
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:12
57
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:13
58
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
59
Yonder Godoy
,,
60
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
61
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
62
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
63
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
64
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
65
Adam Yates
+ 1:17
66
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
67
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
68
Luc Tellier
,,
69
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
70
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:18
71
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
72
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:19
73
Maxime Robert
,,
74
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
75
Vincent Guezennec
,,
76
Nicolas David
,,
77
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:23
78
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:40
79
Tomas Bouteille
+ 1:42
80
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
81
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 1:48
82
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:00
83
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
84
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:08
85
Quentin Pacher
+ 2:18
86
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:21
87
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
88
Mathieu Halleguen
+ 2:34
89
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
90
Jose Franco
,,
91
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 2:40
92
Luis Diaz
+ 3:22
93
Edouard Louyest
+ 3:37
94
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:42
95
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 3:50
96
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 3:52
97
Mathieu Malbert
+ 3:53
98
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:57
99
Flavien Maurelet
,,
100
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 4:30
101
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 5:09
102
Romain Le Roux
+ 5:16
103
Sébastien Bergeret
+ 5:30
104
Jeremy Cornu
+ 6:16
105
Benoît Daeninck
+ 6:19
106
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:30
107
Anthony Saux
+ 6:32
108
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
109
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
110
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 9:34
111
Geoffrey Millour
+ 10:28
112
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
113
Giannini Anaya
+ 10:31
114
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:56
115
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 12:02
116
Alexis Villain
+ 13:12
117
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 13:26
118
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
119
Nicolas Marche
+ 13:43
120
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 14:18
121
Felix Pouilly
+ 14:28
122
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 15:16
123
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
124
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 17:10
125
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 18:50
126
Alexis Guerin
+ 21:29
127
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 22:35
128
Carlos Molina
+ 24:40
129
Roniel Campos
+ 27:22
130
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 27:42
131
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 31:32
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren