Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Saint-Thélo - Le Quillio
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Saint-Thélo - Le Quillio
Datum
29 april 2013
Startlocatie
Saint-Thélo
Finish-locatie
Le Quillio
Afstand
170.70 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Saint-Thélo → Saint-Thélo (170,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
4:07:21
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
3
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
4
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
5
Alexis Bodiot
,,
6
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
7
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
8
Adam Yates
,,
9
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
10
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
11
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
12
Brian Nauleau
,,
13
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
14
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
15
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
16
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
17
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
18
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
19
Jimmy Turgis
,,
20
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
21
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
22
Lorrenzo Manzin
,,
23
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
24
Quentin Pacher
,,
25
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
26
Romain Combaud
,,
27
Romain Le Roux
,,
28
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
29
Yann Botrel
,,
30
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
31
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
32
Julien Guay
,,
33
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
34
Giannini Anaya
,,
35
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
,,
36
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
37
Jonathan Thiré
,,
38
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
39
Nicolas David
,,
40
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
41
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
42
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
43
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
44
Maxime Renault
,,
45
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
46
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
47
Mathieu Teychenne
,,
48
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
49
Yonder Godoy
,,
50
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
51
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
52
Jose Franco
,,
53
Erwan Teguel
,,
54
Romain Guillemois
,,
55
Luc Tellier
,,
56
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
57
Romain Cardis
,,
58
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
59
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
60
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
61
Yann Guyot
,,
62
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
63
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
64
Benoît Poitevin
,,
65
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
66
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
67
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
68
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
69
Mathieu Malbert
,,
70
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
71
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
72
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
73
Anthony Saux
,,
74
Maxime Robert
,,
75
Vincent Guezennec
,,
76
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
77
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
78
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
79
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
80
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 31
81
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 41
82
Roniel Campos
+ 53
83
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 58
84
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:03
85
Edouard Louyest
+ 1:23
86
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 2:04
87
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
88
Olivier Le Gac
+ 2:52
89
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:09
90
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 5:56
91
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 8:05
92
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 8:56
93
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
94
Felix Pouilly
,,
95
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
96
Luis Diaz
,,
97
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
98
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
99
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
100
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
101
Tomas Bouteille
,,
102
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
103
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
104
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 10:46
105
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
106
Julien Morice
,,
107
Nicolas Marche
,,
108
Christophe Balannec
,,
109
Julien Gonnet
,,
110
Jacques Bouchevreau
,,
111
Alexis Guerin
,,
112
Nicolas Rousseau
,,
113
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
114
Yoan Verardo
+ 10:53
115
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:24
116
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
117
Sébastien Bergeret
+ 20:24
118
Geoffrey Millour
,,
119
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 24:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
20:21:36
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1
3
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 34
4
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 42
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 44
6
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 46
7
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 55
8
Maxime Renault
,,
9
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 59
10
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:03
11
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
12
Yann Botrel
,,
13
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:05
14
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
15
Brian Nauleau
,,
16
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
17
Jonathan Thiré
,,
18
Julien Guay
+ 1:07
19
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
20
Jimmy Turgis
+ 1:08
21
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:09
22
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
23
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
24
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
25
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
26
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
27
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
28
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
29
Romain Guillemois
,,
30
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
31
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:13
32
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
33
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:17
34
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
35
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
36
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:19
37
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:20
38
Adam Yates
+ 1:21
39
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
40
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
41
Lorrenzo Manzin
+ 1:23
42
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:27
43
Romain Combaud
+ 1:30
44
Yann Guyot
,,
45
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:31
46
Luc Tellier
,,
47
Nicolas David
+ 1:33
48
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:34
49
Yonder Godoy
,,
50
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:35
51
Erwan Teguel
+ 1:39
52
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:44
53
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:47
54
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 1:48
55
Quentin Pacher
+ 2:22
56
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:31
57
Olivier Le Gac
+ 4:18
58
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 5:00
59
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 9:19
60
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 9:40
61
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 10:19
62
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 10:22
63
Christophe Balannec
+ 12:12
64
Mathieu Halleguen
+ 12:14
65
Romain Le Roux
+ 12:36
66
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 14:00
67
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 19:10
68
Alexis Bodiot
,,
69
Romain Cardis
,,
70
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
71
Benoît Poitevin
,,
72
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 19:17
73
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
+ 19:18
74
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 19:24
75
Maxime Robert
,,
76
Vincent Guezennec
,,
77
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 19:44
78
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
+ 19:47
79
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 20:05
80
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 20:24
81
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 20:26
82
Jose Franco
+ 20:39
83
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 21:55
84
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 21:57
85
Mathieu Malbert
+ 21:58
86
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 22:35
87
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 22:50
88
Edouard Louyest
+ 23:05
89
Felix Pouilly
+ 23:38
90
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 23:50
91
Anthony Saux
+ 24:37
92
Giannini Anaya
+ 24:41
93
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 25:35
94
Tomas Bouteille
+ 28:43
95
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 29:01
96
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 29:22
97
Julien Gonnet
+ 29:53
98
Julien Morice
+ 29:54
99
Yoan Verardo
+ 30:03
100
Luis Diaz
+ 30:23
101
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 30:31
102
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 30:37
103
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 30:58
104
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 31:31
105
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
106
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 33:33
107
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 36:35
108
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 38:12
109
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 41:25
110
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 42:17
111
Nicolas Marche
+ 42:34
112
Sébastien Bergeret
+ 43:59
113
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 46:01
114
Roniel Campos
+ 46:20
115
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 47:41
116
Geoffrey Millour
+ 48:57
117
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 49:37
118
Alexis Guerin
+ 50:20
119
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:10:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren