Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Huelgoat - Huelgoat
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Huelgoat - Huelgoat
Datum
30 april 2013
Startlocatie
Huelgoat
Finish-locatie
Huelgoat
Afstand
15.90 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Huelgoat → Huelgoat (15,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
20:33
2
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 13
3
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 15
4
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 23
5
Brian Nauleau
+ 25
6
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 26
7
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 27
8
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 33
9
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 34
10
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 38
11
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 39
12
Julien Morice
+ 40
13
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 44
14
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 46
15
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 49
16
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
17
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 53
18
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 54
19
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 56
20
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 58
21
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 59
22
Alexis Guerin
,,
23
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:00
24
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:01
25
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:02
26
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
27
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
+ 1:09
28
Romain Guillemois
+ 1:10
29
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:11
30
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:12
31
Jimmy Turgis
+ 1:14
32
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
+ 1:15
33
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:17
34
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:23
35
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
36
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
37
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:25
38
Yann Botrel
+ 1:27
39
Quentin Pacher
+ 1:28
40
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
41
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:29
42
Adam Yates
+ 1:31
43
Romain Le Roux
,,
44
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:34
45
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:35
46
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:36
47
Jacques Bouchevreau
,,
48
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:37
49
Jonathan Thiré
+ 1:40
50
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:41
51
Erwan Teguel
+ 1:42
52
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:45
53
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
54
Alexis Bodiot
+ 1:46
55
Edouard Louyest
,,
56
Anthony Saux
+ 1:48
57
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
58
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 1:49
59
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
60
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:51
61
Julien Guay
,,
62
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:53
63
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
64
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
65
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:55
66
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
67
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:56
68
Maxime Renault
+ 1:57
69
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:58
70
Maxime Robert
,,
71
Giannini Anaya
+ 2:00
72
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:02
73
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
74
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
75
Yonder Godoy
+ 2:03
76
Romain Combaud
,,
77
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
78
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
79
Romain Cardis
+ 2:05
80
Luc Tellier
+ 2:06
81
Olivier Le Gac
+ 2:07
82
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 2:08
83
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
84
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:12
85
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:15
86
Nicolas David
+ 2:16
87
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
88
Yann Guyot
+ 2:18
89
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:19
90
Mathieu Malbert
+ 2:25
91
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:26
92
Tomas Bouteille
,,
93
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:29
94
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
95
Benoît Poitevin
+ 2:30
96
Lorrenzo Manzin
+ 2:32
97
Vincent Guezennec
+ 2:33
98
Roniel Campos
+ 2:37
99
Sébastien Bergeret
,,
100
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
101
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 2:39
102
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 2:40
103
Mathieu Halleguen
,,
104
Jose Franco
,,
105
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:47
106
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
107
Nicolas Marche
+ 2:50
108
Felix Pouilly
+ 2:52
109
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:53
110
Christophe Balannec
+ 2:58
111
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:04
112
Julien Gonnet
+ 3:17
113
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 3:26
114
Geoffrey Millour
+ 3:33
115
Luis Diaz
+ 3:40
116
Yoan Verardo
+ 4:04
117
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 5:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
20:42:22
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 42
3
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 48
4
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:07
5
Brian Nauleau
+ 1:17
6
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:19
7
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:21
8
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:29
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:31
10
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:32
11
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:38
12
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:40
13
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:41
14
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:49
15
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:50
16
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:55
17
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
18
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:57
19
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:58
20
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:02
21
Romain Guillemois
+ 2:06
22
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:07
23
Jimmy Turgis
+ 2:09
24
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:17
25
Yann Botrel
,,
26
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
27
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:19
28
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:31
29
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
30
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:32
31
Jonathan Thiré
,,
32
Adam Yates
+ 2:39
33
Maxime Renault
,,
34
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:43
35
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:44
36
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:45
37
Julien Guay
,,
38
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 2:49
39
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:54
40
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 2:55
41
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 2:59
42
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:06
43
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:08
44
Erwan Teguel
,,
45
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:12
46
Romain Combaud
+ 3:20
47
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:23
48
Yonder Godoy
+ 3:24
49
Luc Tellier
,,
50
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 3:33
51
Yann Guyot
+ 3:35
52
Nicolas David
+ 3:36
53
Quentin Pacher
+ 3:37
54
Lorrenzo Manzin
+ 3:42
55
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 4:14
56
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 6:11
57
Olivier Le Gac
+ 6:12
58
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 11:01
59
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 11:20
60
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 12:38
61
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 13:10
62
Romain Le Roux
+ 13:54
63
Mathieu Halleguen
+ 14:41
64
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 14:45
65
Christophe Balannec
+ 14:57
66
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 19:37
67
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 19:43
68
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
+ 20:14
69
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 20:32
70
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 20:42
71
Alexis Bodiot
+ 20:43
72
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
+ 20:49
73
Romain Cardis
+ 21:02
74
Maxime Robert
+ 21:09
75
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 21:22
76
Benoît Poitevin
+ 21:27
77
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 21:28
78
Vincent Guezennec
+ 21:44
79
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 22:01
80
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 22:54
81
Jose Franco
+ 23:06
82
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 23:38
83
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 23:40
84
Mathieu Malbert
+ 24:10
85
Edouard Louyest
+ 24:38
86
Mark O'Brien
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 25:02
87
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 25:26
88
Anthony Saux
+ 26:12
89
Felix Pouilly
+ 26:17
90
Giannini Anaya
+ 26:28
91
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 28:09
92
Julien Morice
+ 30:21
93
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 30:50
94
Tomas Bouteille
+ 30:56
95
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 31:14
96
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 32:11
97
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 32:19
98
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 32:53
99
Jacques Bouchevreau
+ 32:54
100
Julien Gonnet
+ 32:57
101
Luis Diaz
+ 33:50
102
Yoan Verardo
+ 33:54
103
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 35:28
104
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 36:43
105
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 38:51
106
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 39:57
107
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 43:14
108
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 44:41
109
Nicolas Marche
+ 45:11
110
Sébastien Bergeret
+ 46:23
111
Roniel Campos
+ 48:44
112
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 49:14
113
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 49:31
114
Alexis Guerin
+ 51:06
115
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 52:11
116
Geoffrey Millour
+ 52:17
117
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:12:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren