Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Huelgoat - Quimperlé
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Huelgoat - Quimperlé
Datum
1 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Huelgoat
Finish-locatie
Quimperlé
Afstand
141.30 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)
Huelgoat → Huelgoat (141,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:17:49
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1
3
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 4
4
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 6
5
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 8
6
Brian Nauleau
+ 14
7
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
8
Adam Yates
+ 16
9
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
10
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
11
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
12
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
13
Julien Guay
,,
14
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
15
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
16
Yann Botrel
,,
17
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
18
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
19
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
20
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
21
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
22
Jimmy Turgis
,,
23
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
24
Quentin Pacher
+ 22
25
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
26
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
27
Romain Guillemois
,,
28
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 27
29
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
31
Luc Tellier
+ 29
32
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 31
33
Lorrenzo Manzin
,,
34
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
35
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
36
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
37
Erwan Teguel
,,
38
Maxime Renault
,,
39
Romain Combaud
,,
40
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
41
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
42
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
43
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
44
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 42
45
Anthony Saux
+ 43
46
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
47
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
48
Yonder Godoy
+ 48
49
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 58
50
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:01
51
Yann Guyot
+ 1:05
52
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
53
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
54
Vincent Guezennec
+ 1:07
55
Julien Morice
,,
56
Maxime Robert
,,
57
Alexis Bodiot
+ 1:21
58
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
59
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
,,
60
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:54
61
Roniel Campos
+ 2:19
62
Tomas Bouteille
+ 2:22
63
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:06
64
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:30
65
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
66
Alexis Guerin
,,
67
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 4:53
68
Jose Franco
,,
69
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 5:02
70
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 5:07
71
Olivier Le Gac
,,
72
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 5:31
73
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
74
Luis Diaz
+ 10:17
75
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
76
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 10:18
77
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
78
Giannini Anaya
+ 10:30
79
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
80
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
81
Mathieu Malbert
,,
82
Romain Cardis
,,
83
Julien Gonnet
,,
84
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
85
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
86
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
87
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
88
Felix Pouilly
,,
89
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
90
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
91
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 10:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
24:00:19
2
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 50
3
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 56
4
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 58
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:10
6
Brian Nauleau
+ 1:23
7
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:29
8
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:42
9
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:44
10
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:47
11
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:48
12
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:52
13
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 1:55
14
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:57
15
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 2:03
16
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 2:04
17
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:05
18
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:10
19
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:15
20
Jimmy Turgis
+ 2:17
21
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
22
Romain Guillemois
+ 2:20
23
Yann Botrel
+ 2:25
24
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
25
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:30
26
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:42
27
Adam Yates
+ 2:47
28
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:50
29
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:51
30
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:52
31
Julien Guay
+ 2:53
32
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:02
33
Maxime Renault
,,
34
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 3:13
35
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 3:25
36
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:29
37
Erwan Teguel
+ 3:31
38
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:35
39
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 3:41
40
Romain Combaud
+ 3:43
41
Luc Tellier
+ 3:45
42
Quentin Pacher
+ 3:51
43
Yonder Godoy
+ 4:04
44
Lorrenzo Manzin
+ 4:05
45
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:21
46
Yann Guyot
+ 4:32
47
Mathieu Teychenne
+ 4:48
48
Nikodemus Holler
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 7:07
49
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 7:43
50
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:45
51
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 7:57
52
Olivier Le Gac
+ 11:11
53
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 13:17
54
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 20:06
55
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
+ 21:27
56
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 21:32
57
Alexis Bodiot
+ 21:56
58
Maxime Robert
+ 22:08
59
Vincent Guezennec
+ 22:43
60
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 22:46
61
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 22:58
62
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 23:19
63
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 23:30
64
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 23:48
65
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 24:35
66
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 26:07
67
Anthony Saux
+ 26:47
68
Jose Franco
+ 27:51
69
Nicolas Rousseau
+ 30:25
70
Julien Morice
+ 31:20
71
Romain Cardis
+ 31:24
72
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 31:50
73
Tomas Bouteille
+ 33:10
74
Mathieu Malbert
+ 34:32
75
Felix Pouilly
+ 36:39
76
Giannini Anaya
+ 36:50
77
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 38:16
78
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 38:31
79
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 41:12
80
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 42:29
81
Julien Gonnet
+ 43:19
82
Luis Diaz
+ 43:59
83
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 45:50
84
Federico Butto'
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 47:05
85
Thomas Moses
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 49:00
86
Roniel Campos
+ 50:55
87
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 54:54
88
Alexis Guerin
+ 55:28
89
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 59:36
90
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:03:01
91
Sam Witmitz
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 1:22:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren