Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Kuala Terrenganu - Cukai
Le Tour de Langkawi
Kuala Terrenganu - Cukai
Datum
2 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Kuala Terrenganu
Finish-locatie
Cukai
Afstand
182.30 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Kuala Terrenganu → Kuala Terrenganu (182,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
4:06:54
2
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
3
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
4
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 3:03
5
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
6
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
7
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
8
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
9
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
10
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
11
Mohd Zamri Saleh
,,
12
Taiji Nishitani
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
13
Hossein Nateghi
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
14
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
15
Amir Mustafa Rusli
,,
16
Yeong Uk Kim
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
17
Akmal Amrun
,,
18
Rastra Patria
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
19
Jun-Oh Kwon
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
20
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
21
Johann Rabie
,,
22
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
23
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
24
Guo Hui
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
25
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
26
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
27
Herwin Jaya
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
28
Eugen Wacker
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
29
Wiwatchai Chuaikhun
,,
30
Navuti Liphongyu
,,
31
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
32
Bradeley Hall
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
33
Merey Khakankman
,,
34
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
35
David McCann
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
36
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
37
Okart Bua-Loi
,,
38
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
39
Alex Coutts
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
40
Barati Rasoul
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
41
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
42
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
43
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
44
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
45
Seok Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
46
Masahiro Shinagawa
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
47
Byeong Cheol Lee
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
48
Tonton Susanto
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
49
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
50
Reza Pahlevy
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
51
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
52
Zachary Bell
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
53
Ian McLeod
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
54
Rattapong Rueanmao
,,
55
Kritsada Changpad
,,
56
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
57
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
58
Fu Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
59
Phuchong Saiudomsin
,,
60
Yilin Liu
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
61
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
62
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
63
Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
64
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
65
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
66
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
67
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
68
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
69
Andrey Mizurov
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
71
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
,,
72
Takumi Beppu
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
73
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
74
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
75
Takeaki Ayabe
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
76
Roman Zhiyentayev
,,
77
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
78
Jacobus Venter
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
79
Kazuhiro Mori
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
80
Ji Wen Low
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
81
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
82
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
83
Mark O'Brien
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
84
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
85
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
86
Hari Fitrianto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
87
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
88
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
89
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
90
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
91
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
92
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
93
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
94
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
95
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
96
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
97
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
98
Igarashi Takeshi
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
99
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
100
Raul Castano Yuste
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
101
Kenichi Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
102
Christopher Jennings
,,
103
Mohd Hafiz Rozli
,,
104
Seyong Oh
,,
105
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 3:24
106
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 3:39
107
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 4:19
108
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 4:42
109
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
+ 5:56
110
Dennis Pohl
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 16:27
111
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 16:28
112
Ming Xing Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 19:32
DSQ
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
DNS
Joonyong Seo
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
DNF
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
DNF
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
8:29:35
2
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 5
3
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
+ 7
4
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 3:02
5
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 3:09
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren