Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Pekan - Mersing
Le Tour de Langkawi
Pekan - Mersing
Datum
3 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Pekan
Finish-locatie
Mersing
Afstand
145.60 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Pekan → Pekan (145,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
3:16:27
2
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
3
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
4
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
5
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
6
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
7
Hossein Nateghi
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
8
Yeong Uk Kim
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
9
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
10
Kazuhiro Mori
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
11
Johann Rabie
,,
12
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
13
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
14
Amir Mustafa Rusli
,,
15
Herwin Jaya
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
16
Dennis Pohl
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
17
Mohd Zamri Saleh
,,
18
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
19
Rastra Patria
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
20
Guo Hui
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
21
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
22
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
23
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
24
Okart Bua-Loi
,,
25
Rattapong Rueanmao
,,
26
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
27
Bradeley Hall
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
28
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
29
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
30
Mark O'Brien
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
31
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
32
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
33
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
34
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
35
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
36
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
37
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
38
Phuchong Saiudomsin
,,
39
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
40
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
41
Seok Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
42
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
43
Taiji Nishitani
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
44
Eugen Wacker
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
45
Andrey Mizurov
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
46
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
47
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
48
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
49
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
50
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
51
Fu Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
52
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
53
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
54
Merey Khakankman
,,
55
Tonton Susanto
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
56
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
57
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
58
Ji Wen Low
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
59
Reza Pahlevy
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
60
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
,,
61
Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
63
Navuti Liphongyu
,,
64
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
65
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
66
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
67
Mohd Hafiz Rozli
,,
68
Barati Rasoul
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
69
Kritsada Changpad
,,
70
Masahiro Shinagawa
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
71
Alex Coutts
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
72
Zachary Bell
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
73
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
74
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
75
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
76
Takumi Beppu
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
77
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
78
Ian McLeod
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
79
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
80
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
81
Ming Xing Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
82
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
83
Jacobus Venter
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
84
Byeong Cheol Lee
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
85
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
86
Roman Zhiyentayev
,,
87
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
88
Raul Castano Yuste
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
89
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
90
Takeaki Ayabe
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
91
Hari Fitrianto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
92
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
93
Kenichi Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
94
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
,,
95
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
96
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
97
Wiwatchai Chuaikhun
,,
98
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
99
Seyong Oh
,,
100
Igarashi Takeshi
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
101
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
102
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 19
103
Yilin Liu
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
104
Christopher Jennings
,,
105
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
106
Akmal Amrun
,,
107
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 42
108
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 55
109
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 1:13
110
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
111
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
112
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 0
113
David McCann
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
DSQ
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
DNF
Jun-Oh Kwon
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
11:46:02
2
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
+ 7
3
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 35
4
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 2:48
5
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 3:03
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren