Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Mersing - Parit Sulong
Le Tour de Langkawi
Mersing - Parit Sulong
Datum
4 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Mersing
Finish-locatie
Parit Sulong
Afstand
163.50 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Mersing → Mersing (163,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Taiji Nishitani
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
3:50:11
2
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
3
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
4
Kazuhiro Mori
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
5
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
6
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
7
Hossein Nateghi
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
8
Dennis Pohl
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
9
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
10
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
11
Okart Bua-Loi
,,
12
Johann Rabie
,,
13
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
14
Guo Hui
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
15
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
16
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
17
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
18
Herwin Jaya
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
19
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
20
Ruenmao Rattapong
,,
21
Navuti Liphongyu
,,
22
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
23
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
24
Reza Pahlevy
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
25
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
26
Merey Khakankman
,,
27
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
28
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
29
Barati Rasoul
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
30
Mohd Zamri Saleh
,,
31
Amir Mustafa Rusli
,,
32
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
33
Kritsada Changpad
,,
34
Igarashi Takeshi
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
35
Masahiro Shinagawa
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
36
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
37
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
38
Mohd Hafiz Rozli
,,
39
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
40
Wiwatchai Chuaikhun
,,
41
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
42
Bradeley Hall
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
43
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
44
Byeong Cheol Lee
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
45
Yeong Uk Kim
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
46
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
47
Akmal Amrun
,,
48
Eugen Wacker
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
49
Rastra Patria
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
50
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
51
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
52
Tonton Susanto
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
53
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
54
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
55
Mark O'Brien
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
56
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
57
David McCann
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
58
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
59
Roman Zhiyentayev
,,
60
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
,,
61
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
62
Phuchong Saiudomsin
,,
63
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
64
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
65
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
66
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
67
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
68
Fu Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
69
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
70
Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
71
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
72
Yilin Liu
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
73
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
74
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
75
Ji Wen Low
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
76
Jacobus Venter
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
77
Zachary Bell
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
78
Andrey Mizurov
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
79
Christopher Jennings
,,
80
Seok Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
81
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
82
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
83
Ian McLeod
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
85
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
86
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
87
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
88
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
89
Raul Castano Yuste
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
90
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
91
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
92
Takeaki Ayabe
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
93
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
94
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
95
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
,,
96
Alex Coutts
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
97
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
98
Hari Fitrianto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
99
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
100
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
101
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
102
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
103
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
104
Ming Xing Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
105
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
106
Takumi Beppu
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
107
Seyong Oh
,,
108
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 16
109
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 21
110
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 23
111
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 40
112
Kenichi Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
+ 45
113
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 2:54
DSQ
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
15:36:13
2
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 5
3
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
+ 7
4
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 2:39
5
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 3:02
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren