Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Muar - Port Dickson
Le Tour de Langkawi
Muar - Port Dickson
Datum
5 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Muar
Finish-locatie
Port Dickson
Afstand
111.50 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Muar → Muar (111,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
2:23:11
2
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
3
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
4
Ruslan Tleubayev
,,
5
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
6
Johann Rabie
,,
7
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
8
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
9
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
10
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
11
Rastra Patria
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
12
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
13
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
14
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
15
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
16
Mohd Zamri Saleh
,,
17
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
18
Takeaki Ayabe
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
19
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
20
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
21
Taiji Nishitani
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
22
Herwin Jaya
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
23
Okart Bua-Loi
,,
24
Wiwatchai Chuaikhun
,,
25
Akmal Amrun
,,
26
Dennis Pohl
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
27
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
28
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
29
Mahdi Nateghi
,,
30
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
31
Mohd Hafiz Rozli
,,
32
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
33
Yeong Uk Kim
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
34
Masahiro Shinagawa
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
35
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
36
Reza Pahlevy
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
37
Christopher Jennings
,,
38
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
39
Eugen Wacker
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
40
Rattapong Rueanmao
,,
41
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
42
Fu Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
43
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
44
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
45
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
46
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
47
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
48
Kazuhiro Mori
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
49
Kritsada Changpad
,,
50
Ming Xing Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
51
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
52
Amir Mustafa Rusli
,,
53
Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
54
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
55
Guo Hui
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
56
Seok Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
57
Byeong Cheol Lee
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
58
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
59
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
60
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
61
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
62
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
63
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
64
Phuchong Saiudomsin
,,
65
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
,,
66
Ji Wen Low
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
67
Navuti Liphongyu
,,
68
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
69
Zachary Bell
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
70
David McCann
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
71
Yilin Liu
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
72
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
73
Tonton Susanto
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
74
Ian McLeod
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
75
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
76
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
77
Dmitriy Gruzdev
,,
78
Andrey Mizurov
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
79
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
80
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
,,
81
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
82
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
84
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
85
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
86
Bradeley Hall
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
87
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
88
Alexandre Shushemoin
,,
89
Barati Rasoul
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
90
Nazar Jumabekov
,,
91
Jacobus Venter
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
92
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
93
Roman Zhiyentayev
,,
94
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
95
Seyong Oh
,,
96
Raul Castano Yuste
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
97
Alex Coutts
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
98
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
99
Igarashi Takeshi
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
100
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
101
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
102
Takumi Beppu
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
103
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
,,
104
Mark O'Brien
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
105
Hari Fitrianto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
106
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
107
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
108
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 21
109
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 24
110
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 58
111
Kenichi Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
+ 1:06
112
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 1:36
DSQ
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
DNF
Merey Khakankman
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
17:59:23
2
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 6
3
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
+ 8
4
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 2:40
5
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 2:50
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren