Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
Le Tour de Langkawi
Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
Datum
6 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Putrajaya
Finish-locatie
Genting Highlands
Afstand
102.80 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Putrajaya → Putrajaya (102,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
3:04:21
2
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
+ 2:09
3
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 2:36
4
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 3:22
5
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
,,
6
Alexandre Shushemoin
+ 4:27
7
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
+ 4:52
8
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
9
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 5:02
10
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 5:36
11
Tonton Susanto
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
+ 5:56
12
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 5:58
13
Jacobus Venter
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
+ 6:09
14
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 6:30
15
Ian McLeod
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
+ 6:53
16
Andrey Mizurov
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 6:57
17
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
+ 7:26
18
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
+ 7:30
19
Ruslan Tleubayev
+ 7:54
20
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 7:56
22
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
+ 8:19
23
Mark O'Brien
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 8:35
24
David McCann
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 8:39
25
Nazar Jumabekov
+ 8:42
26
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 8:54
27
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 9:00
28
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 9:04
29
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
+ 9:05
30
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 9:12
31
Kenichi Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
+ 9:15
32
Takumi Beppu
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
+ 9:54
33
Alex Coutts
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 10:17
34
Phuchong Saiudomsin
+ 10:41
35
Barati Rasoul
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 10:46
36
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
37
Jay Robert Thomson
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia
+ 11:01
38
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 11:25
39
Seyong Oh
+ 11:47
40
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 11:49
41
Amir Mustafa Rusli
+ 12:08
42
Ji Wen Low
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 12:17
43
Herwin Jaya
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 12:18
44
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 12:22
45
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
+ 12:29
46
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
+ 12:41
47
Roman Zhiyentayev
+ 12:46
48
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 12:59
49
Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 13:35
50
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 14:13
51
David Pell
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 14:18
52
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 14:26
53
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
+ 14:29
54
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
+ 14:37
55
Mohd Hafiz Rozli
+ 14:40
56
Hari Fitrianto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 14:46
57
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 14:58
58
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 15:15
59
Dmitriy Gruzdev
+ 15:23
60
Philipp Ludescher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
+ 16:03
61
Navuti Liphongyu
,,
62
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 17:00
63
Masahiro Shinagawa
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
64
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
65
Takeaki Ayabe
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
+ 17:09
66
Christopher Jennings
,,
67
Raul Castano Yuste
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 17:41
68
Bradeley Hall
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 17:59
69
Fu Xing
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 18:32
70
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 19:02
71
Taiji Nishitani
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
,,
72
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 19:09
73
Yeong Uk Kim
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 19:46
74
Yilin Liu
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 19:54
75
Okart Bua-Loi
+ 20:49
76
Mohd Zamri Saleh
+ 21:06
77
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 21:08
78
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
79
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
80
Mahdi Nateghi
,,
81
Dennis Pohl
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
82
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
83
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
84
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
85
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
,,
86
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
,,
87
Igarashi Takeshi
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
,,
88
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Energade
MTN Energade
,,
89
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
,,
90
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
,,
91
Reza Pahlevy
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 21:28
92
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 21:48
93
Rastra Patria
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 22:14
94
Zachary Bell
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 22:33
95
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 22:41
96
Eugen Wacker
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 23:24
97
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 24:34
98
Guo Hui
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 24:51
99
Kazuhiro Mori
Asian Racing Team
Asian Racing Team
+ 25:26
100
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 25:42
101
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - Skins
Team Jayco - Skins
+ 25:48
102
Akmal Amrun
,,
103
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 25:56
104
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
,,
105
Seok Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
+ 28:10
DSQ
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
DNS
Johann Rabie
DNF
Wiwatchai Chuaikhun
DNF
Ming Xing Xue
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
DNF
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Vorarlberg - Corratec
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
21:06:58
2
Hyo Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling
Seoul Cycling
+ 2:07
3
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 2:42
4
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
Drapac Porsche Cycling
+ 3:21
5
Amir Zargari
Azad University Iran
Azad University Iran
+ 3:24
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anuar Manan
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren