Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Kangar - Kulim
Le Tour de Langkawi
Kangar - Kulim
Datum
21 februari 2013
Startlocatie
Kangar
Finish-locatie
Kulim
Afstand
162.70 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Kangar → Kangar (162,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4:00:17
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
3
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
4
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
5
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
6
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
8
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
9
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
10
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
11
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
12
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
13
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
14
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
15
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
17
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
19
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
20
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
21
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
22
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
23
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
24
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
25
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
26
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
27
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
29
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
30
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
32
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
35
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
36
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
37
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
39
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
40
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
41
Robin Manulang
,,
42
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
43
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
45
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
46
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
47
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
48
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
49
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
50
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
51
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
52
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
53
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
55
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
56
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
57
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
58
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
59
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
60
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
61
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
63
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
65
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
66
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
67
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
68
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
71
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
72
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
73
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
74
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
75
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
76
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
77
Yusrizal Usoff
,,
78
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
79
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
81
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
82
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
83
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
84
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
85
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
86
Endra Wijaya
,,
87
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
88
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
89
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
91
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
92
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
93
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
94
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
95
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
96
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
97
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
98
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
99
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
100
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
101
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
102
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
103
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
104
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
105
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
106
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
107
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
108
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
109
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
110
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
111
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
112
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
113
Dadi Suryadi
,,
114
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
115
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
116
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
118
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
120
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
121
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
122
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
123
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
124
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
125
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
126
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
127
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 24
128
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
129
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 31
130
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 48
131
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
132
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 4:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4:00:07
2
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4
4
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6
5
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
6
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 10
7
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
10
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
11
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
12
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
13
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
14
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
15
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
16
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
17
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
19
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
20
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
21
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
22
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
23
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
25
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
26
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
27
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
28
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
29
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
31
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
32
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
34
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
36
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
37
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
38
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
39
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
41
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
42
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
43
Robin Manulang
,,
44
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
45
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
46
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
47
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
48
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
49
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
50
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
51
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
52
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
53
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
54
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
55
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
57
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
58
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
59
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
60
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
61
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
62
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
63
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
64
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
66
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
67
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
68
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
69
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
72
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
73
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
74
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
75
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
76
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
77
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
78
Yusrizal Usoff
,,
79
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
80
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
82
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
83
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
84
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
85
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
86
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
87
Endra Wijaya
,,
88
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
89
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
90
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
92
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
93
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
94
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
95
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
97
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
98
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
99
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
100
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
101
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
102
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
103
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
104
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
105
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
106
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
107
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
108
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
109
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
110
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
111
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
112
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
113
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
114
Dadi Suryadi
,,
115
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
116
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
117
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
118
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
119
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
120
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
121
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
122
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
123
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
124
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
125
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
126
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
127
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 34
128
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
129
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 41
130
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 58
131
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:03
132
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 4:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren