Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands
Le Tour de Langkawi
Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands
Datum
23 februari 2013
Startlocatie
Sungai Siput
Finish-locatie
Cameron Highlands
Afstand
140.70 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Sungai Siput → Sungai Siput (140,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:50:01
2
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 2:27
3
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:11
4
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
5
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:13
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
7
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
8
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
10
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
11
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:16
13
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
14
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
16
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
17
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
19
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
20
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
21
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
23
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
24
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
25
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
26
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
27
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
28
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:08
29
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:11
30
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 4:37
31
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:19
32
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 6:05
33
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:08
36
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:20
37
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 6:24
38
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 6:25
39
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 7:12
40
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:17
41
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
42
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
43
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
44
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
45
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 7:22
46
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 7:34
47
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
48
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
49
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
50
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
51
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
52
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
53
Endra Wijaya
,,
54
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
55
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
56
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
57
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
59
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
60
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
61
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
62
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
63
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
64
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 7:47
65
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 7:49
66
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 7:51
67
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 8:45
68
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 10:51
69
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:31
70
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11:48
71
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
72
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
74
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
75
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
77
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
78
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
79
Dadi Suryadi
,,
80
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 13:18
81
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
82
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
83
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
84
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
85
Robin Manulang
,,
86
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16:03
87
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:05
88
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:40
89
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 17:58
90
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 20:08
91
Yusrizal Usoff
+ 20:59
92
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
93
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 22:58
94
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
95
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
96
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
97
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
98
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
99
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
100
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
101
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
102
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
103
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
104
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
105
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
106
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
107
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
108
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
109
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
110
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
111
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
113
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
114
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
115
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
116
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
118
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
120
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
122
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
124
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
125
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
126
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
127
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
128
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
129
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
130
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
131
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
132
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 26:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
10:44:44
2
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 2:43
3
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:29
4
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:33
5
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:35
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
7
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
8
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
10
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
11
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
12
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:37
13
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:38
14
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
16
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
17
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
20
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
22
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
23
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
25
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
26
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
27
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
28
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:30
29
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:33
30
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 4:59
31
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:41
32
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:27
33
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
34
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:30
36
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:42
37
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 6:46
38
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 6:47
39
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:39
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
41
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
42
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 7:44
44
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 7:56
45
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
46
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
47
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
48
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
50
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
51
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
52
Endra Wijaya
,,
53
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
54
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
55
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
56
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
57
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
59
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
60
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 8:07
61
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8:11
62
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:13
63
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:27
64
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:40
65
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9:07
66
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 9:15
67
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 11:09
68
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:53
69
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:04
70
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 12:05
71
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 12:10
72
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
73
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
74
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
75
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
77
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 12:12
78
Dadi Suryadi
+ 13:23
79
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 13:36
80
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 13:40
81
Robin Manulang
,,
82
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
83
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
84
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
85
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 14:35
86
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16:25
87
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:27
88
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:56
89
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 18:20
90
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 20:30
91
Yusrizal Usoff
+ 21:21
92
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
93
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:00
94
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 23:10
95
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 23:12
96
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 23:14
97
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 23:20
98
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
99
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
100
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
102
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
103
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
104
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
105
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
106
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
107
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
108
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
109
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
110
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
111
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
112
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
113
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
115
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
116
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
117
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
118
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
120
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
121
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
122
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
123
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
124
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
125
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
126
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 23:41
127
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 23:44
128
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 23:59
129
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 24:08
130
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 24:24
131
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 25:42
132
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 26:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren