Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Tapah - Kapar
Le Tour de Langkawi
Tapah - Kapar
Datum
24 februari 2013
Startlocatie
Tapah
Finish-locatie
Kapar
Afstand
168.00 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Tapah → Tapah (168,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
3:44:22
2
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
3
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
4
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
5
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
6
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
8
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
9
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
10
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
11
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
12
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
13
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
14
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
15
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
16
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
17
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
19
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
23
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
25
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
26
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
27
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
28
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
29
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
30
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
31
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
33
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
36
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
37
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
38
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
39
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
40
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
41
Robin Manulang
,,
42
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
43
Endra Wijaya
,,
44
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
45
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
46
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
47
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
48
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
49
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
50
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
51
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
52
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
54
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
55
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
56
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
58
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
59
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
60
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
61
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
62
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
64
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
65
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
66
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
68
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
69
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
70
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
71
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
74
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
75
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
77
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
78
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
79
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
80
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
82
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
83
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
85
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
87
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
88
Yusrizal Usoff
,,
89
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
90
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
91
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
92
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
93
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
95
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
96
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
97
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
98
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
99
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
100
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
101
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
102
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
103
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
104
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
105
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
106
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
107
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
108
Dadi Suryadi
,,
109
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
110
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
111
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
112
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
115
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
116
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
117
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
118
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
119
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
120
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
121
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
122
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
123
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
124
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
125
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
126
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
127
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 20
128
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
129
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 30
130
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:48
131
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
132
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 2:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
14:29:06
2
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 2:43
3
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:29
4
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:33
5
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:35
6
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
8
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
10
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
11
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
12
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:37
13
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:38
14
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
15
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
16
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
17
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
19
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
20
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
23
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
24
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
25
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
26
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
27
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
28
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:30
29
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:33
30
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 4:59
31
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:41
32
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:27
33
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
34
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:30
36
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:36
37
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 6:46
38
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 6:47
39
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:39
40
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
41
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
42
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 7:44
43
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 7:50
44
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:56
45
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
46
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
47
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
48
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Endra Wijaya
,,
50
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
51
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
52
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
53
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
54
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
55
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
56
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
58
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 7:59
59
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:13
60
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:27
61
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:40
62
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9:07
63
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 9:15
64
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 9:44
65
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 9:55
66
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 10:07
67
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 11:09
68
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:53
69
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:04
70
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 12:05
71
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 12:10
72
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
73
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
74
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
76
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
77
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 12:12
78
Dadi Suryadi
+ 13:23
79
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 13:40
80
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
81
Robin Manulang
,,
82
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
83
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
84
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 13:52
85
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 14:35
86
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16:25
87
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:27
88
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:56
89
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 18:20
90
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 20:30
91
Yusrizal Usoff
+ 21:21
92
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
93
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:00
94
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 23:04
95
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 23:10
96
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 23:12
97
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 23:14
98
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 23:20
99
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
101
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
102
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
104
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
105
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
106
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
107
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
108
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
109
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
110
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
111
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
113
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
115
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
116
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
118
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
119
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
120
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
121
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
122
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
123
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
124
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
125
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:40
126
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 23:41
127
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 23:44
128
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 23:59
129
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 24:08
130
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 24:24
131
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 26:12
132
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 26:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren