Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Mentakab - Kuantan
Le Tour de Langkawi
Mentakab - Kuantan
Datum
26 februari 2013
Startlocatie
Mentakab
Finish-locatie
Kuantan
Afstand
217.50 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Mentakab → Mentakab (217,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4:33:42
2
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 27
3
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 35
4
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
5
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
6
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 40
7
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
8
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
10
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
11
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
12
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
13
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
14
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
15
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
16
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
17
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
19
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
22
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
23
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
24
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
26
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
27
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 46
29
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
30
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
31
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
32
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
33
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
34
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
35
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
36
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
38
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
39
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
40
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
41
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
42
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
43
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
44
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
45
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
46
Endra Wijaya
,,
47
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
49
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
50
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
51
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
52
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
53
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
54
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
55
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
56
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
57
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
58
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
59
Robin Manulang
,,
60
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
61
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
62
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
63
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
64
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
65
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
66
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
68
Yusrizal Usoff
,,
69
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
71
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
72
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
74
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
75
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 59
76
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
77
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
78
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
79
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
80
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
82
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
83
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
84
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
86
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
87
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
88
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
89
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
90
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
91
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
92
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:04
93
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
95
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
96
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
97
Dadi Suryadi
,,
98
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
99
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
100
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
101
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
102
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
103
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
104
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
105
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
106
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
107
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 1:12
108
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:14
109
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
110
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:23
111
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:25
112
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
113
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:55
114
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
115
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
116
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:12
117
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:14
118
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:19
119
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:23
120
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
122
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:29
123
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 3:39
124
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 4:43
125
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 13:29
126
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
DNS
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
22:17:48
2
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:16
3
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:10
4
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:32
5
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:40
6
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:48
7
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 2:49
8
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:55
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:58
10
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
11
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:19
12
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 3:31
13
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:38
14
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:58
15
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4:03
16
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:24
17
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 4:34
18
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:38
19
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:24
20
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:38
21
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:11
22
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 7:06
23
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:44
24
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 9:13
25
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:53
26
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11:09
27
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11:55
28
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 12:02
29
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:06
30
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:09
31
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:15
32
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:28
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:32
34
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 12:58
35
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13:35
36
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 13:54
37
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 14:17
38
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:26
39
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 14:36
40
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 14:50
41
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:15
42
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 16:16
43
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 16:31
44
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 17:21
45
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17:25
46
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:31
47
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 17:57
48
Dadi Suryadi
+ 18:27
49
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:34
50
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 18:51
51
Aiman Cahyadi
+ 19:46
52
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 19:55
53
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 20:29
54
Endra Wijaya
+ 21:21
55
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:43
56
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 21:55
57
Robin Manulang
+ 23:28
58
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 24:11
59
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 24:42
60
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:46
61
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
62
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 25:47
63
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
+ 25:55
64
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 25:56
65
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:34
66
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 29:14
67
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 29:39
68
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 31:14
69
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 32:07
70
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 33:14
71
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 33:50
72
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 34:20
73
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 34:25
74
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 35:06
75
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 35:26
76
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 35:28
77
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 35:45
78
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 36:14
79
Yusrizal Usoff
+ 36:51
80
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 36:59
81
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 37:07
82
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 37:10
83
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 37:25
84
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 38:00
85
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 38:10
86
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 38:14
87
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 38:31
88
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 38:56
89
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 39:09
90
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 39:12
91
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 39:42
92
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 40:04
93
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 40:35
94
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 40:58
95
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 41:56
96
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 42:35
97
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 43:53
98
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 43:56
99
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 44:22
100
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 44:42
101
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 46:26
102
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 46:40
103
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 46:42
104
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 46:49
105
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
106
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 46:55
107
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
108
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 47:12
109
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
+ 47:18
110
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 47:49
111
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 48:11
112
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 49:16
113
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:20
114
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
115
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
116
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Fatahilah Abdullah
+ 49:43
118
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 49:52
119
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:57
120
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 50:03
121
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:29
122
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:37
123
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 51:14
124
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 51:34
125
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 53:23
126
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 53:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren