Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Kuantan - Dungun
Le Tour de Langkawi
Kuantan - Dungun
Datum
27 februari 2013
Startlocatie
Kuantan
Finish-locatie
Dungun
Afstand
149.80 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Kuantan → Kuantan (149,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3:37:17
2
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
3
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
4
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
5
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
6
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
7
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
9
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
10
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
11
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
12
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
13
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
14
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
15
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
16
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
19
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
20
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
21
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
22
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
23
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
24
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
25
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
26
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
27
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
29
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
30
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
31
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
32
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
33
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
34
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
36
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
37
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
38
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
39
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
40
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
41
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
42
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
43
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
44
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
45
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
46
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
49
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
50
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
51
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
52
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
53
Endra Wijaya
,,
54
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
55
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
56
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
57
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
58
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
59
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
60
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
61
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
62
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Yusrizal Usoff
,,
64
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
65
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
66
Robin Manulang
,,
67
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
68
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
69
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
70
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
71
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
73
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
74
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
75
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
76
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
77
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
78
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
79
Dadi Suryadi
,,
80
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
81
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
83
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
84
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
85
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
86
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
87
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
88
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
89
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
90
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
91
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
92
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
93
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
94
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
95
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
96
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
98
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
99
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
100
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
101
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
102
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
104
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
105
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
106
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
107
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
108
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
109
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
110
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
112
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
114
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 17
115
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 23
116
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 50
117
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 56
118
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
119
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
120
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:04
121
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
122
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:05
123
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 0
124
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:19
125
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
25:55:05
2
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:15
3
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:10
4
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:32
5
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:40
6
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:48
7
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 2:49
8
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:55
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:58
10
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
11
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:19
12
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 3:31
13
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:38
14
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:58
15
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4:03
16
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:24
17
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 4:34
18
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:38
19
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:24
20
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:38
21
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:11
22
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 7:06
23
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:44
24
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 9:13
25
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:53
26
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11:09
27
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11:51
28
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 12:02
29
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:06
30
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:09
31
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:15
32
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:28
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:32
34
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 12:58
35
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13:35
36
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 13:54
37
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 14:17
38
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 14:36
39
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 14:50
40
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:22
41
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:15
42
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 16:16
43
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 16:31
44
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 17:21
45
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17:25
46
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:31
47
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 17:57
48
Dadi Suryadi
+ 18:27
49
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:34
50
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 18:51
51
Aiman Cahyadi
+ 19:46
52
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 19:55
53
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 20:29
54
Endra Wijaya
+ 21:21
55
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:43
56
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 21:55
57
Robin Manulang
+ 23:28
58
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 24:11
59
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:46
60
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 25:36
61
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 25:47
62
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
+ 25:55
63
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 25:56
64
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:34
65
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 29:56
66
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 30:10
67
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 31:14
68
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 32:07
69
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 33:14
70
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 34:20
71
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 34:25
72
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 34:54
73
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 35:26
74
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 35:28
75
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 35:45
76
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 36:14
77
Yusrizal Usoff
+ 36:51
78
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 36:57
79
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 37:07
80
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 37:10
81
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 37:25
82
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37:56
83
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 38:10
84
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 38:14
85
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 38:18
86
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 38:31
87
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 38:56
88
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 39:09
89
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 39:12
90
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 39:42
91
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 40:04
92
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 40:35
93
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 40:58
94
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 41:56
95
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 42:35
96
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 43:53
97
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 43:56
98
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 44:22
99
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 45:05
100
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 46:23
101
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 46:30
102
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 46:49
103
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
104
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 46:55
105
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
106
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 47:10
107
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
+ 47:18
108
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 47:46
109
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 47:49
110
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 48:11
111
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 49:10
112
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 49:20
113
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
114
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
115
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
116
Fatahilah Abdullah
+ 49:43
117
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 49:52
118
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:57
119
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 50:03
120
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:29
121
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:37
122
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 51:34
123
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 52:10
124
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 53:21
125
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 54:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren