Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Tour de Langkawi
Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang
Le Tour de Langkawi
Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang
Datum
1 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Pasir Puteh
Finish-locatie
Kuala Berang
Afstand
123.60 km
Uitslag
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Pasir Puteh → Pasir Puteh (123,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
2:42:11
2
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
3
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
4
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
5
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
6
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
8
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
9
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
10
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
11
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
12
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
13
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
14
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
15
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
,,
17
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
18
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
19
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
20
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
21
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
24
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
25
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
26
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
27
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
28
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
29
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
30
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
31
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
32
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
33
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
34
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
35
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
36
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
38
Aiman Cahyadi
,,
39
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
40
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
41
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
42
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
43
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
44
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
45
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
46
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
47
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
48
Yusrizal Usoff
,,
49
Robin Manulang
,,
50
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
51
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
52
Fatahilah Abdullah
,,
53
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Endra Wijaya
,,
55
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
56
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
58
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
59
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
60
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
61
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
63
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
64
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
66
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
67
Dadi Suryadi
,,
68
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
69
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
70
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
71
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
72
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
73
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
74
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
75
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
76
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
77
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
78
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
79
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
80
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
81
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
82
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
83
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
84
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
85
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
86
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
87
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
88
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
90
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
91
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
92
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
93
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
94
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
95
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
97
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:11
98
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 0
99
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
100
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:11
101
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:16
102
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
103
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:38
104
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:46
105
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 0
106
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
107
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:49
108
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 0
109
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
110
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
111
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
112
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
113
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
114
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
115
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 4:05
DNS
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNS
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
32:14:03
2
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:15
3
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:10
4
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:32
5
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:40
6
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:47
7
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 2:49
8
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:55
9
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:58
10
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
11
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:19
12
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 3:30
13
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:38
14
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:58
15
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:24
16
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4:27
17
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 4:34
18
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:38
19
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:24
20
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:38
21
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 7:06
22
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:44
23
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 9:13
24
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:53
25
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11:09
26
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 12:02
27
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:06
28
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:09
29
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:14
30
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:28
31
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 13:03
32
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 13:29
33
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13:35
34
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 13:54
35
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 14:17
36
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 14:36
37
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 14:50
38
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:15
39
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 16:16
40
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 16:18
41
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 16:47
42
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 17:21
43
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:31
44
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 17:57
45
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 18:34
46
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 18:51
47
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 19:08
48
Dadi Suryadi
+ 19:17
49
Aiman Cahyadi
+ 20:04
50
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 20:26
51
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 20:29
52
Endra Wijaya
+ 21:16
53
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:43
54
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 21:55
55
Robin Manulang
+ 23:59
56
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 25:47
57
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
+ 25:55
58
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:02
59
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 26:18
60
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 27:53
61
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 29:54
62
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 30:10
63
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 31:05
64
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 32:07
65
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 32:52
66
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 34:56
67
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 35:32
68
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 35:45
69
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 35:57
70
Yusrizal Usoff
+ 36:51
71
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 37:31
72
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 37:50
73
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 38:13
74
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 38:23
75
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 38:35
76
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 39:02
77
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 39:12
78
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
79
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 39:34
80
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 39:42
81
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 40:03
82
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 40:09
83
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 41:06
84
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 41:16
85
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 42:09
86
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 42:35
87
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 42:39
88
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 42:54
89
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 43:47
90
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 43:56
91
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 44:58
92
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 45:45
93
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 46:23
94
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 46:49
95
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
96
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 46:55
97
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
98
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 47:10
99
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 47:45
100
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
+ 47:46
101
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 48:07
102
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 48:20
103
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 48:56
104
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 49:20
105
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
106
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
107
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
108
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 49:50
109
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 50:03
110
Fatahilah Abdullah
+ 50:13
111
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:29
112
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:37
113
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 55:10
114
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
115
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 1:01:10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren